Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
07:00 1454 Νουμάζου - Εχίμε 0 - 01 - 1X
07:00 1455 Ιμαμπάρι - Καγκοσίμα 0 - 00 - 12
07:00 1456 Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. 0 - 30 - 42
07:00 1457 Ιβάκι - Φουτζιέντα 1 - 02 - 2X
07:00 1458 Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Καματάρε Σανούκι 0 - 00 - 0X
08:00 333 Γιοκοχάμα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις 1 - 02 - 11
08:00 334 Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα 1 - 02 - 11
08:00 335 Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου 0 - 00 - 12
08:00 336 Σεντάι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα 1 - 04 - 11
08:00 1459 Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC 2 - 05 - 11
08:00 1460 Βανράουρε - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. 0 - 01 - 01
08:20 337 Σουγόν - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 01 - 32
09:00 338 Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα 0 - 00 - 12
09:05 339 Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς 1 - 03 - 11
10:00 340 Γκουανγκτζού - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς 0 - 02 - 01
10:30 341 Τζέονμπουκ - Γκανγκβόν 0 - 01 - 1X
12:30 342 Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Μπούτσεον 1995 0 - 00 - 0X
13:00 343 Σεούλ - Ποχάνγκ 0 - 01 - 01
13:00 344 Λεϊσόες - Κάζα Πία 0 - 41 - 52
13:00 345 Ρίο Άβε - Τσάβες 1 - 03 - 01
13:00 1353 Παρακουέλος Ανταμίρα - Αλκορκόν Β'
13:00 1354 Εργοτέλης (Γ) - ΠΑΟΚ (Γ) 0 - 10 - 22
13:00 1374 Ντεπορτίβο Ουτρέρα - Σιουντάντ Λουσένα 0 - 01 - 1X
13:00 1461 Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα 0 - 00 - 0X
13:00 1462 Γκιφού - Σαγκαμιχάρα 1 - 02 - 01
13:30 347 Σταλ Μίελετς - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ 0 - 11 - 1X
13:35 346 Μπολόνια - Σασουόλο 0 - 11 - 32
13:40 348 Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ 0 - 01 - 01
14:00 349 Τότεναμ - Μπέρνλι 1 - 01 - 01
14:00 350 Σουίντον Τάουν - Πορτ Βέιλ 1 - 02 - 11
14:00 351 Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν 0 - 00 - 0X
14:00 352 Λίβινγκστον - Νταντί 0 - 02 - 11
14:00 353 Χιμπέρνιαν - Σεντ Τζόνστον 1 - 04 - 01
14:00 354 Λαντσκρόνα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα 2 - 13 - 3X
14:00 1375 Σολεντούντα - Φόργουορντ 1 - 13 - 11
14:00 1378 Τσέμνιτσερ - Ταζμανία Μπερλίν 1 - 05 - 01
14:00 1395 Ιλενμπούργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ 1 - 22 - 32
14:00 1396 Άουντα - Ρίγας Σκόλα 0 - 00 - 12
14:00 1405 Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ 0 - 01 - 1X
14:00 1574 Μπέρλινερ - Όπτικ Ράθενο 3 - 17 - 51
14:00 1575 Κότμπους - Τσέμι Λειψίας 3 - 14 - 11
14:00 1576 Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα 1 - 01 - 01
14:00 1577 Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε 2 - 03 - 11
14:00 1578 Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - Ουέρμπαχ 2 - 03 - 01
14:00 1579 VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου 1 - 22 - 42
14:30 355 Αντβέρπ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ 1 - 01 - 32
15:00 356 Νόρτζελαντ - Βέιλε 2 - 12 - 11
15:00 357 Οντένσε - Σοντερίσκε 0 - 11 - 1X
15:00 359 Αλκορκόν - Λας Πάλμας 0 - 10 - 22
15:00 360 Ίλβες - Μάριεχαμν 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 1365 Λουγκάνο - Σεντ Γκάλεν 2 - 14 - 11
15:00 1528 Πιτέα - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε 1 - 01 - 01
15:00 1581 Τεουτόνια 05 - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ 3 - 16 - 11
15:00 1585 Πανεβέζις - Τζιούγκας 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 1652 Αλασκέρτ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν 2 - 02 - 11
15:10 361 Ερντριόνιανς - Κουίνς Παρκ 1 - 11 - 2*X
15:30 362 Άλκμααρ - Βάαλβαϊκ 1 - 11 - 32
15:30 363 Βίλεμ - Ουτρέχτη 1 - 03 - 01
15:30 364 Χρόνινγκεν - Καμπούρ 0 - 12 - 32
15:30 365 Ναϊμέγκεν - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ 0 - 10 - 12
15:30 366 Τσβόλε - Αϊντχόφεν 1 - 11 - 22
15:30 367 Φέγενορντ - Τβέντε 0 - 21 - 22
15:30 368 Φίτεσε - Άγιαξ 0 - 12 - 2X
15:30 369 Χέρακλες - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ 0 - 11 - 32
15:30 370 Χέρενφεν - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς 1 - 03 - 11
16:00 371 Άστον Βίλα - Κρίσταλ Πάλας 0 - 01 - 1X
16:00 372 Γουέστ Χαμ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι 2 - 02 - 2X
16:00 373 Γουλβς - Νόριτς 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00 374 Γουότφορντ - Λέστερ 1 - 21 - 52
16:00 375 Λιντς - Μπράιτον 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00 376 Έσμπιεργκ - Βεντσάισελ 0 - 12 - 2X
16:00 378 Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα 0 - 14 - 21
16:00 379 Σαντέτσια - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 380 Χάκεν - Κάλμαρ 1 - 13 - 11
16:00 381 Χάμαρμπι - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης 2 - 13 - 3X
16:00 382 Έστερσουντ - Μπράγκε 0 - 11 - 32
16:00 383 Γκεζτεπέ - Μπεσίκτας 0 - 20 - 22
16:00 384 Τραμπζονσπόρ - Αλτάι 1 - 02 - 11
16:00 1407 Σάμπαϊλ - Καραμπάκ 0 - 00 - 32
16:00 1408 Νέφτσι Μπακού - Ζίρα 0 - 00 - 12
16:00 1414 Σαμπάχ - Σουμγκαγίτ 0 - 02 - 2X
16:00 1415 Σαμαξί - Γκαμπάλα 0 - 10 - 12
16:00 1418 Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) 1 - 11 - 22
16:00 1488 Χέρμανσταντ - CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1489 Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ 1 - 01 - 01
16:00 1509 Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1529 ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε - Βάσαλουντς 0 - 01 - 42
16:00 1534 Μέτα Λου - Βαλμιέρα 0 - 20 - 32
16:00 1603 Ντομζάλε - Τσέλιε 1 - 01 - 1X
16:05 377 Νάπολι - Τζένοα 1 - 03 - 01
16:15 1409 Λεβάνγκερ - Κιελσάας 0 - 01 - 01
16:30 385 Αννόβερο - Ίνγκολσταντ 1 - 13 - 21
16:30 386 Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ 1 - 02 - 01
16:30 387 Ντάρμσταντ - Πάντερμπορν 3 - 03 - 01
16:30 388 Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Άουε 0 - 00 - 12
16:30 389 Νυρεμβέργη - Σάλκε 0 - 11 - 22
16:30 390 Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ 0 - 02 - 01
16:30 391 Σαντχάουζεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ 3 - 03 - 11
16:30 392 Χάιντενχαϊμ - Καρλσρούη 2 - 02 - 01
16:30 393 Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Αμβούργο 1 - 02 - 32
16:30 394 Λεβαδειακός - Βέροια 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 395 Ίστλιχ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν 0 - 24 - 4X
17:00 396 Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νοτς Κάουντι 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 397 Μπαρνέτ - Μπρόμλεϊ 1 - 12 - 42
17:00 398 Μπόραμ Γουντ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς 0 - 20 - 32
17:00 399 Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Ρέξαμ 0 - 03 - 01
17:00 400 Ντόβερ - Γουέιμουθ 0 - 11 - 22
17:00 401 Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Γουίλντστόουν 1 - 11 - 32
17:00 402 Όλτρινχαμ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 403 Σάουθεντ - Τορκί 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 404 Στόκπορτ - Χάλιφαξ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 405 Τσέστερφιλντ - Γουόκινγκ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 406 Γκενκ - Γάνδη 0 - 10 - 22
17:00 407 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 408 Ράντερς - Κοπεγχάγη 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 410 Μιράντες - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα 2 - 04 - 01
17:00 411 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Χιρόνα 2 - 12 - 11
17:00 412 Κισβάρντα - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ 1 - 12 - 11
17:00 413 ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ντεμπρετσένι 1 - 03 - 01
17:00 414 Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Χόνβεντ 1 - 21 - 22
17:00 415 Φεϊρένσε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα 2 - 04 - 11
17:00 1419 Ισμαΐλι - Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 1428 Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν 0 - 01 - 0*X
17:00 1429 Φάιλντ - Μπόστον Γιουν. 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 1431 Άβαντες Χαλκίδας (Γ) - ΑΕΛ (Γ) 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 1432 Λεόν U20 - Τίγκρες U20 1 - 13 - 3X
17:00 1433 Σκάλα - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 1448 FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Βεστμαναέιαρ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 1494 Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Προοδευτική 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 1495 Μακεδονικός - Παναχαϊκή 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 1496 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ - Ηλιούπολη 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 1511 Γίπο - Ατλαντίς 0 - 03 - 01
17:00 1636 Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα 5 - 36 - 41
17:00 1660 07 Βεστούρ - Κι Κλάκσβικ 0 - 30 - 62
17:00 1701 Φιγκεϊρένσε - Απαρεσιντένσε 1 - 02 - 11
17:00 1744 Σέρο Λάργκο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο 1 - 01 - 01
17:15 1682 Λεβάντια Τάλιν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ 1 - 01 - 01
17:30 416 Βαρζίμ - Μάφρα 1 - 02 - 01
17:30 417 Εστρέλα Ντα Αμαντόρα - Κοβίλια 0 - 00 - 12
17:30 1586 Σιαουλιάι - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν 0 - 00 - 0X
18:00 418 Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Αούστρια Βιέννης 0 - 11 - 22
18:00 419 Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ 0 - 10 - 12
18:00 420 Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βολφσμπέργκερ 0 - 31 - 42
18:00 421 Οσίγιεκ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ 1 - 01 - 01
18:00 422