FNL
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΡΩΣΙΑ: FNL 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1 Όρενμπουργκ 13 28 9 1 3 24:10
2 Τορπέντο Μόσχας 13 28 8 4 1 28:11
3 Φάκελ Βορονέζ 13 27 8 3 2 23:11
4 ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ 13 24 7 3 3 17:11
5 Νεφτεχίμικ 13 23 7 2 4 20:9
6 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς 13 23 6 5 2 30:16
7 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 13 22 7 1 5 14:19
8 Βελές Μόσχας 13 20 6 2 5 16:13
9 Καμάζ 13 18 5 3 5 12:13
10 Κράσνονταρ 2 13 18 5 3 5 13:15
11 Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ 13 18 4 6 3 14:11
12 Τομ Τομσκ 13 17 5 2 6 18:20
13 Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ 13 17 3 8 2 12:11
14 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 13 14 4 2 7 16:22
15 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι 13 13 3 4 6 10:15
16 Ντολγκοπρίντι 13 13 3 4 6 9:14
17 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο 13 10 2 4 7 8:16
18 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν 13 9 2 3 8 7:17
19 PFC Κούμπαν 13 8 2 2 9 10:22
20 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ 13 8 2 2 9 10:35

Promotion

Promotion playoff

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
25/9/2021 Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς1 - 11 - 1
25/9/2021 Φάκελ Βορονέζ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 22 - 03 - 0
25/9/2021 Νεφτεχίμικ Κράσνονταρ 22 - 14 - 1
25/9/2021 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι Τορπέντο Μόσχας1 - 01 - 0
25/9/2021 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο0 - 00 - 0
25/9/2021 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν Ντολγκοπρίντι0 - 10 - 1
25/9/2021 Όρενμπουργκ Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ2 - 02 - 0
25/9/2021 Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ Καμάζ1 - 01 - 0
25/9/2021 Τομ Τομσκ PFC Κούμπαν1 - 12 - 1
25/9/2021 ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ Βελές Μόσχας1 - 02 - 0
20/9/2021 Βελές Μόσχας Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ1 - 03 - 1
19/9/2021 PFC Κούμπαν Φάκελ Βορονέζ0 - 10 - 4
19/9/2021 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ3 - 05 - 0
19/9/2021 Κράσνονταρ 2 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι1 - 02 - 0
19/9/2021 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Όρενμπουργκ1 - 02 - 1
19/9/2021 Καμάζ Νεφτεχίμικ0 - 00 - 1
19/9/2021 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν0 - 11 - 2
19/9/2021 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ0 - 01 - 2
19/9/2021 Ντολγκοπρίντι ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ0 - 11 - 1
19/9/2021 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Τομ Τομσκ1 - 22 - 3
15/9/2021 Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ PFC Κούμπαν0 - 00 - 0
15/9/2021 Ντολγκοπρίντι Βελές Μόσχας0 - 10 - 2
15/9/2021 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Τομ Τομσκ0 - 23 - 3
15/9/2021 Φάκελ Βορονέζ Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ2 - 03 - 1
15/9/2021 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ0 - 10 - 3
15/9/2021 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 20 - 00 - 2
15/9/2021 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι Καμάζ0 - 00 - 0
15/9/2021 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς0 - 01 - 1
15/9/2021 Νεφτεχίμικ Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ1 - 01 - 3
15/9/2021 Όρενμπουργκ Κράσνονταρ 21 - 02 - 0
11/9/2021 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ2 - 13 - 1
11/9/2021 PFC Κούμπαν Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ0 - 20 - 3
11/9/2021 Κράσνονταρ 2 Τομ Τομσκ1 - 02 - 1
11/9/2021 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Φάκελ Βορονέζ0 - 22 - 2
11/9/2021 Καμάζ Όρενμπουργκ0 - 20 - 4
11/9/2021 Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ Άκρον Τογκλιάτι0 - 21 - 2
11/9/2021 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο Ντολγκοπρίντι3 - 03 - 1
11/9/2021 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν0 - 01 - 0
11/9/2021 Βελές Μόσχας Νεφτεχίμικ0 - 01 - 2
10/9/2021 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ0 - 01 - 0

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
29/9/2021 ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν-
29/9/2021 Ντολγκοπρίντι Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ-
29/9/2021 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 Τομ Τομσκ-
29/9/2021 Κράσνονταρ 2 Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ-
29/9/2021 PFC Κούμπαν Όρενμπουργκ-
29/9/2021 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς Φάκελ Βορονέζ-
29/9/2021 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ-
29/9/2021 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ-
29/9/2021 Βελές Μόσχας Καμάζ-
29/9/2021 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Νεφτεχίμικ-
3/10/2021 Τσάικα Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς-
3/10/2021 Όρενμπουργκ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2-
3/10/2021 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ-
3/10/2021 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν Βελές Μόσχας-
3/10/2021 Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ Τορπέντο Μόσχας-
3/10/2021 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι PFC Κούμπαν-
3/10/2021 Φάκελ Βορονέζ Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο-
3/10/2021 Καμάζ Κράσνονταρ 2-
3/10/2021 Νεφτεχίμικ Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ-
3/10/2021 Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ Ντολγκοπρίντι-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Νεφτεχίμικ51240111:6
2Φάκελ Βορονέζ51132012:3
3Όρενμπουργκ593029:5
4Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς5923011:4
5Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2593025:5
6Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ593029:6
7Κράσνονταρ 2572125:7
8Άκρον Τογκλιάτι572124:6
9ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ572127:5
10Τομ Τομσκ5721210:10
11Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο572126:6
12Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ561314:4
13Βελές Μόσχας562036:7
14Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ562036:8
15Τορπέντο Μόσχας561318:8
16Ντολγκοπρίντι551224:7
17Καμάζ541132:7
18Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ541133:9
19PFC Κούμπαν541133:9
20Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν541133:6