3η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΜΕΞΙΚΟ: 3η Κατηγορία 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
Λίγκα Πρέμιερ: Σέριε Α: Κλαουζούρα: 1ος όμιλος
1 Κόρας Τεπίκ 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
2 Μαζορκέρος 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
3 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
4 Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
5 Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 Τέκος 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 Κολίμα 1 0 0 0 1 2:3
14 Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ 1 0 0 0 1 0:2
Λίγκα Πρέμιερ: Σέριε Α: Κλαουζούρα: 2ος όμιλος
1 Μοντανέσες 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
2 Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
3 Λόμπος ULMX 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
4 Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
5 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
6 Γιαλμακάν 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
7 Ζαπ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 Κανονέρος Μαρίνα 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 Λεβιατάν 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
13 Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
Λίγκα Πρέμιερ: Σέριε Β: Κλαουζούρα
1 Ουρουάπαν 1 3 1 0 0 7:0
2 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο 1 3 1 0 0 5:1
3 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 Κουαούτλα 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 Κιέρβος 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 Λόμπος Ουέρτα 1 0 0 0 1 1:5
8 Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο 1 0 0 0 1 0:7
Σέριε Α: Απερτούρα: 1ος όμιλος
1 Μαζορκέρος 13 38 11 1 1 30:8
2 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο 13 31 9 3 1 24:10
3 Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο 13 31 9 3 1 25:12
4 Κόρας Τεπίκ 13 24 6 2 5 20:15
5 Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος 13 24 7 2 4 20:15
6 Τέκος 13 22 6 3 4 18:14
7 Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα 13 18 5 2 6 21:26
8 Κολίμα 13 17 5 2 6 18:18
9 Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ 13 15 3 4 6 18:21
10 Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ 13 14 4 2 7 20:20
11 Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ 13 12 3 3 7 13:18
12 Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας 13 12 3 2 8 19:26
13 Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ 13 11 3 2 8 13:27
14 Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο 13 4 1 1 11 6:35
Σέριε Α: Απερτούρα: 2ος όμιλος
1 Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας 12 35 10 1 1 31:8
2 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν 12 30 8 3 1 36:8
3 Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ 12 29 7 3 2 20:8
4 Γιαλμακάν 12 26 8 0 4 22:12
5 Ζαπ 12 22 7 0 5 21:18
6 Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο 12 17 4 4 4 11:8
7 Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι 12 14 4 2 6 11:21
8 Μοντανέσες 12 13 3 4 5 18:21
9 Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου 12 13 3 3 6 19:27
10 Λόμπος ULMX 12 12 3 3 6 23:27
11 Κανονέρος Μαρίνα 12 12 3 1 8 20:26
12 Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ 12 11 3 1 8 15:25
13 Λεβιατάν 12 7 2 1 9 8:46
Σέριε Β: Απερτούρα
1 Ουρουάπαν 13 33 9 2 2 46:9
2 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ 14 32 10 1 3 30:18
3 Κουαούτλα 13 29 8 5 0 34:12
4 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο 14 26 8 1 5 35:15
5 Λόμπος Ουέρτα 14 19 5 3 6 24:34
6 Κιέρβος 14 14 4 1 9 23:40
7 Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι 14 13 4 1 9 16:35
8 Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο 14 0 0 0 14 5:50

Championship playoff

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
16/1/2022 Γιαλμακάν Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν0 - 00 - 0
16/1/2022 Μοντανέσες Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου2 - 03 - 0
16/1/2022 Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι Λόμπος ULMX0 - 02 - 2
16/1/2022 Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ Κόρας Τεπίκ0 - 20 - 2
16/1/2022 Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ0 - 04 - 2
15/1/2022 Μαζορκέρος Κολίμα1 - 23 - 2
15/1/2022 Ουρουάπαν Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο3 - 07 - 0
15/1/2022 Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο1 - 01 - 1
15/1/2022 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο Λόμπος Ουέρτα3 - 15 - 1
19/12/2021 Ουρουάπαν Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο0 - 02 - 1
18/12/2021 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο0 - 00 - 0
17/12/2021 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο Ουρουάπαν0 - 00 - 0
16/12/2021 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν1 - 0
14/12/2021 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο0 - 00 - 0
13/12/2021 Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν3 - 1
12/12/2021 Μαζορκέρος Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο0 - 2
11/12/2021 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ0 - 01 - 1
10/12/2021 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο Μαζορκέρος0 - 00 - 0
9/12/2021 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας0 - 03 - 1
5/12/2021 Κουαούτλα Κιέρβος4 - 1
5/12/2021 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν Γιαλμακάν3 - 1
5/12/2021 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο1 - 0
5/12/2021 Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας Κόρας Τεπίκ3 - 3
4/12/2021 Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο0 - 21 - 4
4/12/2021 Λόμπος Ουέρτα Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ0 - 02 - 4
4/12/2021 Ουρουάπαν Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι1 - 06 - 0
2/12/2021 Γιαλμακάν Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν0 - 00 - 2
2/12/2021 Κόρας Τεπίκ Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας0 - 2
2/12/2021 Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο Κουαούτλα0 - 3
2/12/2021 Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο0 - 1
28/11/2021 Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι Κουαούτλα1 - 4
28/11/2021 Μοντανέσες Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ0 - 00 - 0
28/11/2021 Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι Γιαλμακάν0 - 30 - 3
28/11/2021 Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ1 - 13 - 2
28/11/2021 Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο2 - 04 - 2
28/11/2021 Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος Κολίμα2 - 13 - 1
28/11/2021 Λεβιατάν Λόμπος ULMX1 - 21 - 4
27/11/2021 Μαζορκέρος Τέκος0 - 03 - 0
27/11/2021 Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα Κόρας Τεπίκ0 - 20 - 3
27/11/2021 Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν0 - 20 - 5

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Κουαούτλα51341015:3
2Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ51240112:3
3Ουρουάπαν51031116:3
4Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ5103117:2
5Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας51031113:9
6Μαζορκέρος5103117:4
7Ζαπ5930211:8
8Τέκος593027:7
9Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος593028:7
10Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο593028:5
11Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο592304:1
12Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ582218:8
13Λόμπος ULMX5822111:8
14Γιαλμακάν5721214:5
15Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ5721210:9
16Μοντανέσες572129:5
17Κόρας Τεπίκ572128:6
18Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο572125:3
19Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι572128:13
20Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο561317:4
21Κιέρβος562039:16
22Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ562037:6
23Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν551224:5
24Λόμπος Ουέρτα541138:15
25Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας541138:11
26Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα541138:13
27Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου531042:13
28Κολίμα531047:11
29Λεβιατάν531042:22
30Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο531045:16
31Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι531046:19
32Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ531043:11
33Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ531046:16
34Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ510148:13
35Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο500052:20
36Κανονέρος Μαρίνα500054:15