Stoixima στο ποδόσφαιρο

Στοίχημα Stoixima Live Scores

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
11:00 1412 Κούνσχαν - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν
11:00 1413 Σιχουάν Τζιουνίου - Σαανξί Σανγκάν
12:30 1001 Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ
12:30 1002 Άβοντεϊλ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ
12:30 1003 Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
12:30 1004 Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι
12:30 1415 Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς
12:30 1417 Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ
12:30 1418 Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα
13:00 901 Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου
13:00 902 Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν
13:00 903 Γκουανγκτζού - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
13:00 904 Μπενφίκα Β' - Εστρέλα Ντα Αμαντόρα
13:30 905 Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν
13:30 1424 Κουζάντ - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ
14:30 1414 Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου - Σούζχου
14:30 1421 Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς
14:30 1422 Μέιζου Χάκα - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι
14:30 1423 Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν
15:15 1425 Σαραουάκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι
16:00 1426 Κέιντα - Σαμπάχ FA
16:00 1427 Σέλανγκορ - Τερενγκανού
17:25 1428 Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα
18:00 1444 ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο
18:00 1446 Σοκόλ Μπροζάνι - Βάρνσντορφ
18:00 1448 Μπίλοβετς - Τρίνετς
18:00 1497 Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Πάρνου Βάπρους
19:00 906 Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Φρεντερίτσια
19:00 907 Χαμ Καμ - Τρόμσο
19:00 1507 Κάπα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα
19:00 1508 Λούμπεκ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ
19:30 908 Ένπι - Ελ Γκαΐς
19:30 1509 Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ
19:30 1510 Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Τεουτόνια 05
19:30 1511 Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ
19:30 1512 Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ
19:30 1513 Χαβέλσε - Μπρέμερ
19:35 1429 Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Γκαράφα
19:45 909 Καραμπάκ - Βικτόρια Πλζεν
19:45 910 Τζουργκάρντεν - ΑΠΟΕΛ
20:00 912 Βέιλε - Νάεστβεντ
20:00 1514 Φλόρα Ταλίν - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον
20:00 1517 Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Ρούναβικ
20:00 1523 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ιντερσίτι
20:30 913 Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
21:00 1518 Σκάλα - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
21:45 914 Στόουκ - Μίντλεσμπρο
21:45 915 Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γιορκ
21:45 1374 Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις
21:45 1375 Κινγκστόνιαν - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
21:45 1403 Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν
21:45 1404 Τρούρο Σίτι - Πόουλ Τάουν
22:00 916 Γουέστ Μπρομ - Κάρντιφ
22:00 917 Ρέντινγκ - Μπλάκμπερν
22:00 918 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάντερλαντ
22:00 919 Ίστερν Κόμπανι - Αλ Αχλί
22:00 920 Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Ερυθρός Αστέρας
22:00 921 Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Μπενφίκα
22:30 922 Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Λανούς
22:30 923 Τίγκρε - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
00:00 924 Αντοφαγκάστα - Κουρίκο Γιονίντο
01:00 925 Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
01:00 926 Κρισιούμα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο
01:00 927 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Λεόνες Νέγκρος
01:00 928 Νουμπλένσε - Κόλο Κόλο
02:00 929 Φλουμινένσε - Φορταλέζα
02:00 930 Ιντεπεντ. Μεντεγίν - Τολίμα
02:30 931 Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
02:30 932 Τορόντο - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον
03:00 933 Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σάρλοτ
03:00 934 Τολούκα - Μοντερέι
03:00 1546 Τσιμπάο - Μοτάγκουα
03:00 1548 Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι
03:05 935 Τλαξκάλα - Σελάγια
03:30 936 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
03:30 937 Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φλαμένγκο
03:30 938 Κορίνθιανς - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε
03:30 939 Ο Χίγκινς - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
04:00 940 Ντάλας - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
04:00 1549 Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Μέμφις 901
04:15 941 Φορταλέζα CEIF - Λος Μιγιονάριος
05:00 942 Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
05:00 1547 Χάνκουκ Βέρντες - Αλιάνζα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ
05:00 1550 Όραντζ Κάουντι - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς
05:05 943 Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τιχουάνα
05:05 944 Πατσούκα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
05:05 945 Ντοράντος - Ταπατίο

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Τετάρτη, 18:00 ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Τουρκία - Γεωργία

Τετάρτη, 19:45 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Γκάραμπαγκ - Βικτόρια Πλζεν

Τετάρτη, 21:00 ΕΡΤ1 Ελλάδα - Πολωνία

Περισσότερα