Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
10:301310Σάαξι Τσανγκάν - Λίγκονγκ Πεκίνου 2 - 02 - 01
13:00100Σαγκάν Τοσού - Όιτα Τρίνιτα
13:001268Σέικ Ράσελ - Μπατσουντχάρα Κίνγκς 0 - 00 - 12
14:301241ΦΚ Βαν - Σεβάν 1 - 12 - 2X
14:351311Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. 0 - 00 - 0X
14:351312Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ 1 - 02 - 11
14:351316Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι 0 - 01 - 01
15:301554Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις 0 - 02 - 01
16:001157Ντιπλοματές - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι 0 - 01 - 01
16:001158Λε Μέσατζερ Ενγκόζι - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Τζεντάρμερι 0 - 00 - 12
16:001302 Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 0 - 00 - 22
16:001587Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα 2 - 02 - 01
16:501588Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Κχορ 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00101 Κομπρεσάλ - Ουατσιπάτο 1 - 01 - 1X
17:001683Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε 2 - 2X
17:301331Ντούκλα Πράγας - Πρίμπραμ 1 - 22 - 32
17:301332 Βλασίμ - Προστεζόφ 0 - 00 - 12
17:451660 Άτζμαν - Αλ Ορούμπα Φουτζάιρα 1 - 01 - 1X
17:451661Αλ Τζαζίρα - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ 1 - 03 - 21
18:00102Βολουντάρι - Μιοβένι 0 - 04 - 01
18:001519Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Σούντουβα 0 - 21 - 290'
18:001608Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σέρεντ 1 - 02 - 01
18:151303Άρντα - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ 2 - 03 - 086'
18:301242ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν
18:301269Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Μπανταίγια
18:301365Ίλβες Κίσατ - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα 0 - 02 - 072'
18:451609Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Ραέντ 0 - 11 - 153'
18:451610Νταμάκ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ 0 - 00 - 053'
19:00103Φρεντερίτσια - Χέλσινγκορ 0 - 00 - 0
19:00104Ιωνικός - Άρης 0 - 00 - 0
19:00105Κόμο - Φροζινόνε 0 - 20 - 2
19:00106ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Άρης Λεμεσού 0 - 00 - 0
19:00107Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Νιετσιέτζα 0 - 10 - 1
19:001159Στάντε Μαλιέν Ντε Μπαμάκο - Σόναμπελ
19:001333Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Βάρνσντορφ 1 - 01 - 0
19:001555Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Σιενσιάνο 0 - 00 - 0
19:001557Ζαστρζέμπιε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς 0 - 10 - 1
19:10108Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Λίφερινγκ 1 - 145'
19:30109Άμστετεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ 0 - 026'
19:30110Λαφνίτζ - Σεντ Πόλτεν 0 - 027'
19:30111ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Αούστρια Βιέννης II 0 - 124'
19:30112Χορν - Κάπφενμπεργκ 0 - 021'
19:30113Νυρεμβέργη - Χάνσα Ροστόκ 0 - 027'
19:30114Σάλκε - Καρλσρούη 1 - 127'
19:30115Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ 0 - 024'
19:301589Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Γκαράφα 0 - 026'
19:301590Αλ Βάκρα - Αλ Ράιαν 0 - 026'
20:00116Λαβάλ - Λε Μαν
20:00117Μπουλόν - Σολέ
20:00118Μπουργκ Περόνας - Σατορού
20:00119Ορλεάν - Ανεσί
20:00120Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Βιλεφράνς
20:00121Σαμπλί - Μπαστιά Μπόργκο
20:00122Σεντάν - Κρετέιγ
20:00123Σέτε - Σταντ Μπριοσίν
20:00124Χαβέλσε - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
20:00125Άαλμποργκ - Οντένσε
20:00126Λίνγκμπι - Κόγκε
20:00127Κοβίλια - Πεναφιέλ
20:00128Αλτάι - Γκεζτεπέ
20:00129Μαλάτιασπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ
20:00130Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα
20:00131Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Παρντουμπίτσε
20:001270Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Τραϊσκίρτσεν
20:001271Κάλσντορφ - Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν
20:001272Τράιμπαχ - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II
20:001273Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ
20:001288Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ
20:001340ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
20:001387Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χάιντερ
20:001388Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου
20:001391TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’
20:001393Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Χαϊμστέτεν
20:001662Αλ Αίν - Αλ Ιττιχάντ Κάλμπα
20:30132Κρινς - Ζυρίχη
20:301274Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Φερστ Βιέννα
20:301275Βιένερ Λάινιεν - Μαουέρβερκ
20:301276Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Ντράσμπουργκ
20:301304Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά
20:301394Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Σάλκε ΙΙ
20:301611Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Φατέχ
21:00133Ιβερντόν - Βιλ 1900
21:00134Ξαμάξ - Λουγκάνο
21:00135Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Ριέκα
21:00136Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ναϊμέγκεν
21:00137Άλμερε Σίτι - Άγιαξ Β'
21:00138Μάαστριχτ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν
21:00139Μπρέντα - Έμεν
21:00140Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Εξέλσιορ
21:00141Ντεν Μπος - Αλκμάαρ Β'
21:00142Ντόρντρεχτ - Τελστάρ
21:00143Ρόντα - Τοπ Ος
21:00144Φόλενταμ - Φένλο
21:00145Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Ουτρέχτη Β'
21:00146Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
21:001277Αλ Ρίφφα - Ιστ Ρίφα
21:001289RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Βάασλαντ Μπέβερεν
21:001634Κονκόρντια Βασιλείας - Σερβέτ
21:151558UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
21:30147Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
21:30148Μπρέσια - Κροτόνε
21:30149Λεχ Πόζναν - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
21:301214Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Φέρο Καρίλ
21:301559Ρεζόβια - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
21:301663Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Μπόστον Ρίβερ
21:351215Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες
21:45150Σερκλ Μπριζ - Έουπεν
21:45151Γιου Σι Ντι - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
21:45152Μποέμιανς - Μέινουθ Γιουνιβ. Τάουν
21:45153Σεντ Πάτρικς - Γουέξφορντ
21:45154Σασουόλο - Τορίνο
21:45155Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
21:451673Νιουτάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν
22:00156Νιούκαστλ - Λιντς
22:00157Μπρούσκε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
22:00158Στρασβούργο - Μετς
22:00159Φιν Χαρπς - Ντάνταλκ
22:00160Θέλτα - Κάντιθ
22:00161Αλκορκόν - Αλμερία
22:001216Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο
22:001299Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι
22:15162Πορτιμονένσε - Σάντα Κλάρα
23:301530Φους Ράμπατ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ
23:301560Κούσκο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα
23:351217Νουέβα Σικάγο - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα
01:00163Κοριτίμπα - Βίλα Νόβα
02:00164Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
02:001561Μελγκάρ - Αγιακούτσο
02:001664Πενιαρόλ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
02:30165Κονφιάνσα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα
02:301300Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο
03:001218Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού
03:001346Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένσα
03:151562Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Λιμπερτάδ
03:30166Πόντε Πρέτα - Γκουαρανί Καμπίνας
04:00167Ιντεπεντ. Μεντεγίν - Όνσε Κάλντας
05:00168Νεκάξα - Άτλας
05:001317Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος
07:00169Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ιμαμπάρι
07:30170Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπούτσεον 1995
Αποτελέσματα για 17/9/2021 Ανανέωση: 17/9/2021 19:57

Stoixima - ειδησεις

Αναλύσεις

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Παρασκευή, 19:00 Novasports 4HD Κόμο - Φροζινόνε

Παρασκευή, 19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ιωνικός - Άρης

Παρασκευή, 19:30 Novasports 2HD Σάλκε - Καρλσρούη

Περισσότερα