Stoixima στο ποδόσφαιρο

Στοίχημα Stoixima Live Scores

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
10:30 1352 Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε 0 - 00 - 0X
11:30 733 Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Κασίμα Άντλερς 1 - 01 - 01
13:00 734 Ομίγια - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα 0 - 11 - 1X
13:00 735 Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς 1 - 12 - 11
13:00 736 Νταεγού - Σεούλ 0 - 00 - 1*X
13:00 737 Ουλσάν Χιουντάι - Τζέονμπουκ 1 - 11 - 2*X
13:30 738 Κιότο Σανγκά - Χιροσίμα 0 - 11 - 2*X
13:30 739 Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ 1 - 02 - 11
14:00 1358 Γιελγκάβα U19 - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης U19 0 - 00 - 12
14:00 1362 Λειψία U19 - Σέλτικ U19 0 - 21 - 22
14:30 1353 Μέιζου Χάκα - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν 0 - 01 - 22
14:30 1354 Σανγκάι Πορτ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν 0 - 10 - 12
14:30 1357 Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ 0 - 00 - 12
15:00 740 Βιτσέντζα - Βίρτους Βερόνα 1 - 02 - 11
15:00 1363 Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν U19 - Ναντ U19 0 - 10 - 32
15:00 1364 Απολόνια Φιερ U19 - Αστάνα U19 1 - 03 - 11
15:00 1365 Πόμπεντα U19 - Κόλερεϊν U19 1 - 02 - 2X
15:00 1366 Γαλατασαράι U19 - Μιερκουρέα Τσιουκ U19 0 - 04 - 01
15:00 1374 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ U19 3 - 16 - 11
15:00 1375 Σλάβια Πράγας U19 - Γκενκ U19 2 - 12 - 42
15:30 741 Μάντοβα - Τρέντο 0 - 01 - 01
15:30 742 Αλεσάντρια - Νοβάρα 1 - 02 - 11
15:30 743 Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Ρίμινι 0 - 00 - 12
15:30 744 Βιτερμπέσε - Σαν Ντονάτο 0 - 02 - 01
15:30 745 Γκούμπιο - Ρεκανατέσε 1 - 02 - 11
15:30 746 Περγκολετέζε - Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι 1 - 11 - 32
15:30 747 Ρενάτε - Προ Σέστο 1 - 03 - 11
15:30 1376 Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ U19 0 - 02 - 01
16:00 748 Αιγάλεω - Πανσερραϊκός 1 - 01 - 2*X
16:00 749 Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Απόλλων Πόντου 0 - 00 - 0*X
16:00 750 Μακεδονικός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 - 00 - 1*X
16:00 751 Τσεζένα - Φερμάνα 1 - 03 - 11
16:00 752 Φιορενζουόλα - Λουκέζε
16:00 1388 Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ 0 - 00 - 0*X
16:30 753 Πορντενόνε - Ιμολέζε 0 - 00 - 12
16:45 1390 Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα - Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ 2 - 13 - 21
17:00 1377 Ομόνοια U19 - Ερυθρός Αστέρας U19 0 - 21 - 22
17:00 1378 Μπενφίκα U19 - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν U19 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 1379 Τσέλσι U19 - Μίλαν U19 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 1380 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 1381 Σεβίλλη U19 - Ντόρτμουντ U19 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 1382 Σλάβια Σόφιας U19 - Παναθηναϊκός U19 1 - 02 - 2X
17:30 1397 Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Πανεβέζις 0 - 00 - 0*X
18:00 754 Αμαζούλου - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι 0 - 00 - 12
18:00 755 Κουόπιο - Χάκα 0 - 00 - 0X
18:00 1398 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0 - 01 - 3*X
18:25 1399 Αλ Κχολούντ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ 0 - 10 - 22
18:30 756 Βεστμαναέιαρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ 1 - 12 - 11
18:30 1391 Σίτρα - Αλ Κχαλιντίγια 0 - 21 - 22
18:40 1400 Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ - Αλ Φαϊσαλί 0 - 10 - 12
19:00 757 Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Μοντερόσι 1 - 01 - 01
19:00 758 Βίρτους Εντέλα - Καραρέζε
19:00 759 Λέκο - Γιουβέντους U23 0 - 11 - 32
19:00 760 Πεσκάρα - Βις Πέζαρο 1 - 06 - 01
19:00 761 Πιατσέντζα - Προ Βερτσέλι 1 - 02 - 01
19:00 762 Προ Πατρία - Αλμπινολέφε 0 - 01 - 01
19:00 763 Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Ποντεντέρα
19:00 764 Τριεστίνα - Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο 0 - 00 - 12
19:00 1383 Τρεντσίν U19 - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους U19 2 - 04 - 01
19:00 1384 Ντομζάλε U19 - Γιουνγκ Μπόις U19 1 - 02 - 2X
19:00 1385 Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν U19 - Ρουκχ Λβιβ U19 0 - 00 - 0X
19:45 765 Λειψία - Σέλτικ 1 - 02 - 177'
19:45 766 Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 0 - 01 - 082'
19:45 1396 Μπανταίγια - Ιστ Ρίφα
20:00 1386 Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν U19 - ΑΪΚ U19 0 - 00 - 270'
20:00 1404 ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μάιντζ ΙΙ 1 - 11 - 165'
20:00 1405 ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
20:15 1403 Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα
20:30 768 Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Κάιζερ Τσιφς 0 - 20 - 2
21:00 1387 Χιμπέρνιαν U19 - Μόλντε U19 1 - 024'
21:45 769 Γουότφορντ - Σουόνσι
21:45 770 Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπέρμιγχαμ
21:45 771 Μπέρνλι - Στόουκ
21:45 772 Ρόδεραμ - Μίλγουολ
21:45 773 Χαλ - Γουίγκαν
21:45 774 Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Κρέι Γουόντερερς
21:45 775 Κιλμάρνοκ - Σεντ Τζόνστον
21:45 776 Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Πίτερχεντ
21:45 1660 Μπέρι ΑΦΚ - Κλίθερο
22:00 777 Πρέστον - Γουέστ Μπρομ
22:00 778 Γιουβέντους - Μακάμπι Χάιφα
22:00 779 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Κοπεγχάγη
22:00 780 Μπενφίκα - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
22:00 781 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
22:00 782 Σεβίλλη - Ντόρτμουντ
22:00 783 Τσέλσι - Μίλαν
22:00 784 Όλμπια - Τόρες
22:00 1406 Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Προγκρέσο
22:15 767 Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
22:30 785 Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Πατρονάτο
23:00 1407 AD Τάρμα - Μελγκάρ
23:30 1408 Αγιακούτσο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
23:30 1409 Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Γουαϊρένα
01:00 786 Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε
01:00 787 Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ
01:00 788 Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Φλουμινένσε
01:00 789 Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Κουιαμπά
01:00 790 Σεάρα - Γκοϊάς
01:00 791 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Ατλέτικο Μορέλια
01:00 1413 Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι
01:30 792 Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φορταλέζα
02:00 793 Σάρλοτ - Κολόμπους Κρου 0 - 0
02:00 1410 Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο
02:00 1411 Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Τακουάρι
02:30 1414 Αουρόρα - Δε Στρόνγκεστ
02:30 1418 Λούιβιλ Σίτι - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι
03:00 794 Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Ορλάντο Σίτι
03:00 1419 Μέμφις 901 - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος
03:05 795 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Ράγια2 Εξπάνσιον
03:30 796 Ιντεπεντιέντε - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα
03:30 797 Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα
03:30 798 Σάντος - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
03:30 799 Φλαμένγκο - Ιντερνασιονάλ
03:30 800 Κρουζέιρο - Ιτουάνο
03:30 801 Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λος Μιγιονάριος
03:30 1415 Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ
04:00 1412 Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κάρλος Μανούτσι
04:00 1420 Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς
04:00 1421 Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι ΙΙ
05:05 802 Κορεκαμίνος - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Τετάρτη, 22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Τσέλσι - Μίλαν

Τετάρτη, 22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Σεβίλλη - Ντόρτμουντ

Τετάρτη, 22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Κοπεγχάγη

Περισσότερα