2η Κατηγορία Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Βαθμολογία ΒΟΣΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
Ομοσπονδία Βοσνίας-Ερζεγοβίνης
  1 Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς 27 59 17 8 2 42:15
  2 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα 27 57 16 9 2 49:20
  3 Τοσκ 27 48 13 9 5 39:26
  4 Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι 27 46 12 10 5 40:28
  5 Ρουντάρ Κακάνι 27 43 12 7 8 33:33
  6 Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ 27 42 13 3 11 46:43
  7 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα 27 41 12 5 10 43:36
  8 Γκοράζντε 27 38 11 5 11 32:35
  9 Ορασέτζε 27 36 10 6 11 26:37
  10 Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς 27 30 7 9 11 29:31
  11 Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι 27 30 6 12 9 18:24
  12 Τράβνικ 27 28 6 10 11 33:36
  13 Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ 27 27 8 3 16 34:48
  14 Βις Σιμ-Μπάου 27 26 6 8 13 27:31
  15 Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς 27 22 6 4 17 27:52
  16 Τόμισλαβ 27 19 5 4 18 24:47
Σερβική Δημοκρατία
  1 Κρούπα 29 72 23 4 2 72:16
  2 Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ 29 65 20 5 4 62:20
  3 Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ 29 65 20 5 4 52:15
  4 Ζβιγιέζντα 09 29 58 18 4 7 58:26
  5 Σουτιέσκα Φόκα 29 52 16 4 9 55:36
  6 Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ 29 47 14 5 10 42:34
  7 Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο 29 43 13 4 12 39:39
  8 Ομάρσκα 29 39 11 6 12 34:36
  9 Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα 29 37 10 7 12 24:30
  10 Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ 29 35 11 2 16 51:57
  11 Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα 29 33 9 6 14 40:46
  12 Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα 29 29 8 5 16 35:45
  13 Μόντριτσα 29 28 8 4 17 31:62
  14 Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα 29 24 7 3 19 20:50
  15 Ποντρίνιε 29 24 7 3 19 23:56
  16 Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα 29 10 3 1 25 18:88

Promotion

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
22/5/2022 Τοσκ Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς1 - 01 - 1
22/5/2022 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς3 - 04 - 0
21/5/2022 Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ Ρουντάρ Κακάνι2 - 13 - 1
21/5/2022 Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι Ορασέτζε2 - 02 - 0
21/5/2022 Τόμισλαβ Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς0 - 04 - 0
21/5/2022 Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ Βις Σιμ-Μπάου0 - 02 - 1
21/5/2022 Γκοράζντε Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι1 - 23 - 2
21/5/2022 Τράβνικ Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα0 - 03 - 0
21/5/2022 Ομάρσκα Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ1 - 12 - 2
21/5/2022 Ζβιγιέζντα 09 Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ0 - 11 - 2
21/5/2022 Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ Σουτιέσκα Φόκα4 - 05 - 1
21/5/2022 Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ0 - 00 - 0
21/5/2022 Κρούπα Ποντρίνιε0 - 02 - 0
21/5/2022 Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα Μόντριτσα2 - 22 - 3
21/5/2022 Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα0 - 01 - 0
21/5/2022 Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα1 - 02 - 0
15/5/2022 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα Τράβνικ2 - 13 - 2
14/5/2022 Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς2 - 05 - 0
14/5/2022 Ορασέτζε Τόμισλαβ3 - 14 - 1
14/5/2022 Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι1 - 03 - 0
14/5/2022 Ρουντάρ Κακάνι Τοσκ1 - 03 - 1
14/5/2022 Βις Σιμ-Μπάου Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ0 - 00 - 1
14/5/2022 Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ1 - 12 - 1
14/5/2022 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα Γκοράζντε0 - 03 - 1
14/5/2022 Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ Μόντριτσα2 - 04 - 0
14/5/2022 Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα2 - 05 - 1
14/5/2022 Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο0 - 00 - 2
14/5/2022 Ποντρίνιε Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα1 - 13 - 1
14/5/2022 Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ Κρούπα1 - 32 - 4
14/5/2022 Σουτιέσκα Φόκα Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα1 - 02 - 0
14/5/2022 Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ1 - 02 - 2
14/5/2022 Ομάρσκα Ζβιγιέζντα 091 - 01 - 1
8/5/2022 Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα2 - 02 - 1
8/5/2022 Τοσκ Βις Σιμ-Μπάου1 - 01 - 1
7/5/2022 Τράβνικ Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς0 - 00 - 0
7/5/2022 Γκοράζντε Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα0 - 01 - 1
7/5/2022 Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι1 - 13 - 2
7/5/2022 Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι Ρουντάρ Κακάνι0 - 10 - 2
7/5/2022 Τόμισλαβ Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς1 - 11 - 2
7/5/2022 Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς Ορασέτζε1 - 03 - 0

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
25/5/2022 Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς Τόμισλαβ-
25/5/2022 Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι-
25/5/2022 Ορασέτζε Τοσκ-
25/5/2022 Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ-
25/5/2022 Ρουντάρ Κακάνι Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ-
25/5/2022 Βις Σιμ-Μπάου Γκοράζντε-
25/5/2022 Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι Τράβνικ-
25/5/2022 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα-
28/5/2022 Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ Ομάρσκα-
28/5/2022 Σουτιέσκα Φόκα Ζβιγιέζντα 09-
28/5/2022 Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ-
28/5/2022 Ποντρίνιε Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα-
28/5/2022 Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα Κρούπα-
28/5/2022 Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα-
28/5/2022 Μόντριτσα Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο-
28/5/2022 Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα-
28/5/2022 Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς-
28/5/2022 Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς-
28/5/2022 Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι-
28/5/2022 Τράβνικ Βις Σιμ-Μπάου-
28/5/2022 Γκοράζντε Ρουντάρ Κακάνι-
28/5/2022 Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ Ορασέτζε-
28/5/2022 Τοσκ Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς-
28/5/2022 Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι Τόμισλαβ-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
 1Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο51550012:4
 2Κρούπα51341014:3
 3Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς51341012:2
 4Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα51132013:5
 5Σλόγκα Ντομπόζ51132010:7
 6Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ51031110:4
 7Τράβνικ51031110:5
 8Ρουντάρ Κακάνι51031110:7
 9Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ593029:10
 10Μόντριτσα593028:10
 11Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ5721214:8
 12Βις Σιμ-Μπάου572125:4
 13Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ572127:7
 14Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα572128:8
 15Ζβιγιέζντα 09572128:9
 16Γκοράζντε572128:10
 17Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα562037:8
 18Ποντρίνιε562036:8
 19Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα5620311:13
 20Σουτιέσκα Φόκα562039:12
 21Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς551227:7
 22Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι551228:9
 23Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα551223:4
 24Τοσκ540415:7
 25Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ541139:13
 26Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι541133:8
 27Ορασέτζε541135:11
 28Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς541135:13
 29Τόμισλαβ531047:9
 30Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα531043:8
 31Ομάρσκα530323:9
 32Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα531046:13