Stoiximan

Παίξε νόμιμα
21+ MGA

Bet365

Παίξε νόμιμα

Bwin

Παίξε νόμιμα

Pamestoixima

Παίξε νόμιμα

Betshop

Παίξε νόμιμα
21+ MGA

Novibet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Sportingbet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Vistabet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Interwetten

Παίξε νόμιμα

GoalBet

Παίξε νόμιμα

Winmasters

Παίξε νόμιμα

BetRebels

Παίξε νόμιμα

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ - Livescore

ΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
08:00202Σαπόρο
Καβασάκι
08:001068Μπελκόνεν
Μονάρο Πάνθερς
08:001069Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ
Κούμα Τάιγκερς
08:301053Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι
Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ
08:301054Αδελαΐδα Κόμετς
Κρόιντον Κινγκς
08:301055Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι
08:301056Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς
08:301057Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς
08:451070Γουόντεν Γουέστον
Κανμπέρα
10:00203Σίδνεϊ
Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ
10:001059Δε Γκαπ
Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς
10:001062Αρμαντέιλ
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
10:001063Μπαλκάτα
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι
10:001064Φλορεάτ Αθήνα
Κόκμπερν Σίτι
10:001065Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια
Περθ
10:001066Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι
Σορέντο
10:001067Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ
11:001060Άλμπανι Κρικ
Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς
11:001071Καμπουλτιούρ
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
11:001181Φουτζιέντα
Σερέσο Όσακα U23
11:001182Σαγκαμιχάρα
Γκιφού
11:301072Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς
Λάιονς ΦΚ
11:451073Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς
Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς
12:00204Γιοκοχάμα
Σόναν Μπελμάρε
12:00205Σεντάι
Σιμίζου
12:00206Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα
Φουκουόκα
12:001017Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς
Ρόκντεϊλ Σίτι Σανς
12:001074Ρέντλαντς Γιουν.
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ
12:001183Καματάρε Σανούκι
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα
12:30207Όιτα Τρίνιτα
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος
13:00208Κασίβα Ρέισολ
Σερέσο Όσακα
13:00209Ουράβα
Χιροσίμα
13:00210Σαγκάν Τοσού
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
13:00211ΦΚ Τόκιο
Ναγκόγια
13:00212Γκιράβανς Κιτ.
Μασίντα Ζέλβια
13:00213Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα
13:00214Σάντονγκ Λούνεγκ
Σενζέν
13:00215Ουλσάν Χιουντάι
Ποχάνγκ
13:00216Σεούλ
Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού
13:00217Σουγόν Μπλουγουΐνγκς
Τζέονμπουκ
13:00218Ανσάν Γκρίνερς
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς
13:001184Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν.
13:001185Καγκοσίμα
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα
13:001186Ροάσο Κουμαμότο
Βανράουρε
13:001197Αβερντόρ
Κφουμ BK
13:001198Σκιόλντ
Άλεροντ
13:001199Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι
Χουσούμ
13:001229Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ
13:001230Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ
Έλβα
13:001231Βάντρα Βάρπους
Πάρνου Βάπρους
14:00219Ανιάνγκ
Μπούτσεον 1995
14:00220Μος
Φλόρο
14:001201Οτέρουπ
Ροσκίλντε BK
14:001203Τάραπ Πααράπ
Χόρσενς FS
14:30221Αμαζούλου
Μπαρόκα
14:30222Στέλενμπος
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους
14:301115Μπέρλινερ
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
14:301116Μπισοφσβερντάερ
Ουέρμπαχ
14:301117Κότμπους
Λίχτενμπεργκ
14:301118ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
14:301119Όπτικ Ράθενο
Μεουσέλβιτζ
14:301152Βίνμπεργκ
Ρόζενγκαρντ
14:301204Σκιόλντ
Σίλκεμποργκ Κφουμ
15:00223Ντάλιαν Προ
Γκουανγκζού Ρ&Φ
15:00224Άλτα
Σένζα
15:00225Νάρντο
Φραμ Λάρβικ
15:00226Παβλοβίτσε Σλάσκιε
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα
15:001101Έσπο
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ
15:001102JaPS
ΠΚ-35
15:001103Π-ίροτ
Κάαπο Κααρίνα
15:001104Κέσκι Ουσίμα
Νουρμγιάρβεν
15:001111Χόνκα (Γ)
Τούρκου (Γ)
15:001120Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
15:001121Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
15:001126Ιντερνασιοναλ Λειψίας
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ
15:001127Νεούγκερσντορφ
Μαρτινρόντα
15:001128Ροστόκερ 1895
Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ
15:001153Μπόντενς
Τάφτεα ΙΚ
15:001155Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ
Στέντε
15:001156Χούντικσβαλς
Κουνγκσάνγκρενς
15:001157Χουσκβάρνα
Τόρντ
15:001159ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ
Άσαρουμς
15:001160Γκοτιόντ
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ
15:001161Ράπε Γκόιφ
Μπρόμολα
15:001163Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ
ΒΚ Ολίμπικ
15:30227Ντιναμό Μόσχας
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ
15:30228Ρούμπιν Καζάν
Ουράλ
16:00229Ταλίνα Λέγκιον
Νόμε Κάλιου
16:00230Φιν Χαρπς
Μποέμιανς
16:00231Έρεμπρο
Τζουργκάρντεν
16:00232Κότκα
VPS Βάσα
16:001105Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα
Κιφέν
16:001112Γιβάσκιλα (Γ)
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ)
16:001164Ντάλστορπς
Νοσάμπι
16:001165Καρλσκρόνα
Τρολχάταν
16:001166ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ
Γκότνε
16:001167Όντεβολντ
Βαργκάρντα
16:001168Κβάρνσβεντενς
Κάρλμπεργκς
16:001169Σάντβικς
Ουμέα Ακάντεμι
16:001170Σκίλιεμπο
Ενσκέντε
16:001171Στένουνγκσουντς
Νορντβάρμλαντ
16:001172Τορνς
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ
16:001205Νορεσάνμπι
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ
16:30233Πολοκουάνε Σίτι
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
16:451253Αφτουρέλντινγκ
Βέστρι
17:00234Μποταφόγκο SP
Γκουαρανί Καμπίνας
17:00235Σάμροκ Ρόβερς Β
Γουέξφορντ
17:00236Σάρπσμποργκ 08
Μόλντε
17:00237Αρεντάλ
Μπρίνε
17:00238Κβικ Χάλντεν
Φρέντρικσταντ
17:00239Νότοντεν
Φλεκερόι
17:00240ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις
Κορόνα Κίελτσε
17:00241Καρπάτι Κρόσνο
Σταλ Μίελετς
17:00242Σκιερνιεβίτσε
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ
17:00243Ούνια Γιανίκοβο
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς
17:00244Πολόνια Νίσα
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα
17:00245Σταλ Ρζεσζόβ
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε
17:00246Κιλμάρνοκ
Σεντ Τζόνστον
17:00247Ρος Κάουντι
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00248Χάμιλτον
Σεντ Μίρεν
17:00249Ελσίνκι
Χόνκα
17:00250Ίλβες
Σεϊναγιοέν
17:00251Μούσα
Ούλου
17:001107Κέμι
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα
17:001122Τσέμι Λειψίας
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου
17:001123Τσέμνιτσερ
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου
17:001140Σταντλ Πάουρα
Ριντ II
17:001173Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σαβεντάλενς
17:001174Ένκεπινγκ
Φαγκέρστα Σκόντρα
17:001175Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα
ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ
17:001176ΙΦΚ Οστεράκερ
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο
17:001177Βάστρα Φρολούντα
Ονσάλα
17:001254Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι
Γρίνταβικ
17:30252Γκενκ
Ουντ - Εβερλέ Λέουβεν
17:30253Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Άσκερ
17:30254Πακς
Ούιπεστ
17:45255Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
18:00257ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Ταμπόφ
18:001208Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιδέο
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
18:001221Ντόλνι Μπενέσοφ
Βρχοβίνα
18:001222Σλάβια Κρομερίζ
Σλόβαν Ρόζιτσε
18:001234Πούχοφ
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ
18:001235Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα
Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ
18:001236Τάτραν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας
Σαμορίν
18:30258Έστερ
Μπράγκε
18:30259Ντάλκουρντ
Χάλμσταντ
18:30260Σούντσβαλ
Γκάις
18:30261Ρεζόβια
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε
18:301113Κουόπιο (Γ)
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ)
18:55262Ριέκα
Σίμπενικ
18:55263Αλ Αντάλαχ
Αλ Χιλάλ
19:00264Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
19:00265Σέλμπουρν
Ντέρι Σίτι
19:00266Άκρανες
Φίλκιρ
19:00267Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι
19:00268Ορλάντο Πάιρετς
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς
19:00269Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Κρασνοντάρ
19:00270Τρεντσίν
Ζίλινα
19:001237Ποντμπρεζόβα
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ
19:001255Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί
19:10271Αλ Φαϊσάλι
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα
19:15272Αλ Τααβόν
Νταμάκ
19:30273Χιμπέρνιαν
Μάδεργουελ
19:35274Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Φέχερβαρ
19:50278Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα
19:50279Χάποελ Χαντέρα
Μακάμπι Νετάνια
20:00275Γάνδη
Κόρτραϊκ
20:00276Σαρλερουά
Οστάνδη
20:00277Άρντα Καρτζάλι
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
20:00280Τίσχι 71
Βίσλα Πλοκ
20:00281Ροστόφ
Ζενίτ
20:00282Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
20:00283Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα
Νίτρα
20:00284Ρουζομπερόκ
Σέρεντ
20:00285Σένιτσα
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
20:00286Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Ποχρόνιε
20:001238Σκάλιτσα
Ντούμπνιτσα
20:15673Αλ Κουβέιτ
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ
20:30287Κσζο Οστρόβιτσε
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
20:50288Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ
Αλ Βέχντα Κλαμπ
21:00289Ζάμαλεκ
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα
21:001209Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
Νασιονάλ
21:05290Οσίγιεκ
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο
21:30291Όντρα Οπόλε
Λεχ Πόζναν
22:00118Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Λυών
22:30292Μπραζίλ Πελότας
Οέστε
23:301210Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
01:00293Γκρέμιο
Κορίνθιανς
01:00294Ναούτικο
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
01:00295Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
01:30296Κοριτίμπα
Φλαμένγκο
03:00298Κρουζ Αζούλ
Χουάρεζ
03:30299Παλμέιρας
Γκοϊάς
05:00300Μασατλάν
Πούμας
05:06301Μοντερέι
Νεκάξα
07:001075Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι
07:001087Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς
07:301034Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς

Αθλητικές ειδήσεις

τελευταίες ειδήσεις »

Bet academy

οδηγός στοιχήματος »

Στοιχηματικές πλατφόρμες