|
|
07:00 |
161
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
162
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
163
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
164
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
165
|
Ναγκόγια - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
166
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
167
|
Σεντάι - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
168
|
Σιμίζου - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
169
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
170
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
171
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
172
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
173
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:05 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ) - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:05 |
174
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι - Ζίμπο Κούτζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:45 |
175
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:45 |
176
|
Σίδνεϊ - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
177
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Μπράιλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
178
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
179
|
Μπρασόφ - Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
180
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1369
|
Άρης U19 - Αστέρας Τρίπολης U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1388
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ U19 - Παναιτωλικός U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1354
|
Τελάβι - Σουκούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1436
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Σαμτρέντια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1437
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε U17 - Χόρσενς U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ - Ισκεντεράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 1967 - Εντίρνεσπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μόνταφεν - Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κανκάγια - Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μίλαν U19 - ΣΠΑΛ U19 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πεσκάρα U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ράι Πράτσα - Λαμπούν Γουόριορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ιορδανία - Μαρόκο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
181
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
182
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Μεταλογκλόμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1389
|
Ιωνικός U19 - ΠΑΟΚ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1439
|
Νοραβάνκ - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
1390
|
Ατρόμητος U19 - Απόλλων Σμύρνης U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
183
|
CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
184
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1454
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1492
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Λέγκιον - Νάρβα Τρανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Λεϊρία | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U18 - Άρσεναλ U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 - Τότεναμ U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U18 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18 - Μίντλεσμπρο U18 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Μπέρμιγχαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Πράε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ραγιόνγκ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Γιαλγκπαλικλούμπι - Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιντένι - Λουσάκα Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
185
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
186
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1391
|
ΟΦΗ U19 - Ολυμπιακός U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:05 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λάτσιο (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χαβαντάρ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Σεπαχάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1392
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1397
|
Σούζχου - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:35 |
1398
|
Κούνσχαν - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:40 |
187
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρκα - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρσκο - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Μποκέλι | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαραζντίν - Ντουμπράβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάσεντορφ - Μεϊντόρφερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα - Σάσελ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U18 - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
BTS Νέουσταντ - Μπλουμεντάλερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρέμερ - Χάμπενχάουζερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάπολι U19 - Ίντερ U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Μπράτστβο 07 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Γκράντσκο - Οσογκόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Βελέστα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - Μπέσα 1976 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Καντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόσκα Σπορτ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Όχριντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμαξί - Σάμπαϊλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Μουανγκάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάμπανγκ - Τρατ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Μαλίσεβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουπχούσεν - Σπέλε-Βενχάους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ταλάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Πολίς - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
189
|
Κέγκε - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
190
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
191
|
Γκίρμοτ - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
192
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1399
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1535
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1536
|
Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ - Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε U19 - Σοντερίσκε U19 | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σολίν - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οπατίγια - Οριγιέντ Ριέκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιαρούν - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Πεϊκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
191
|
Οπάβα - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
192
|
Προστεζόφ - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
193
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
194
|
Κόβεντρι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
195
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
196
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
197
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Περσέπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Εγκνατία Ρογκοζίνα - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
198
|
Μπάξτον - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
430
|
Αιγάλεω - Ηρόδοτος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
432
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Ηρακλής |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
434
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - ΑΕΚ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
438
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πιερικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ - Κουίκ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε - Γκουτέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε - Λοχμπρούγκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν - Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβάλμπε Τουέντερν - Αρμίνια Αννόβερο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΤ Μπράουνσβαϊγκ - Γκίφχορν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Γουλφενμπούτελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Νιούκαστλ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρέμενχαβεν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης ΙΙΙ | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ - Γκεεστεμούντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φέρνβαλτ - Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Χανάου 93 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαλντγκίρμες - Σίλσχαιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πολίσι Τανζανία - Τανζανία Πρίζονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόρτζις - Εμκουάμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαν Γκβάν - Μαρσασλόκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόνκολα Μπλέιντς - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους - Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπίσι - Ενκβάζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος - Μπίλντκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέχοφ - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιουγκλιάνο - Λάτε Ντόλτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
199
|
Βερλ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
201
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
202
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
203
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
204
|
Χάλεσερ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
205
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
206
|
Σεβίλλη - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
Κοζέντσα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Κροτόνε - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
209
|
Μπενεβέντο - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
210
|
Φροζινόνε - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
211
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
212
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1353
|
Λίβανος - Αλγερία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1413
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1440
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1540
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1541
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1542
|
Πίρμασενς - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1543
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1544
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1545
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1546
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1547
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1549
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1551
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1552
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάρντενμπεργκ - Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Σέλλε - Μπλάου Βάις Λόχνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Ντιζόν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Χουενφέλντερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - JDR Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βέντα - Πρετόρια Κάλις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Πομιγλιάνο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασάλε - Κιέρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Λαβανιέζε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντερτόνα - AC Μπρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τικίνο - Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαλούζο - Γκοζάνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σέστρι Λεβάντε - Λιγκόρνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βάντο - Άστι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λεγκνάνο - Φραντσιακόρτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σόνα - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο - Καλβίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμπροσιάνα - Καλντιέρο Τέρμε | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καμπονταρσέγκο - Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Λεβίκο Τέρμε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κλοντιένσε - Μέστρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλκιόνε - Ρίμινι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Λεντιτζιόνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Κάλσιο - Πράτο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Τρίτιουμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Φορλί | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φολίνιο - Πιανέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Σκαντίτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Ντονάτο - Τιφέρνο Λέρκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Βαστέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τραστεβέρε - Φανό | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρζακένα - Καρμπόνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασίνο - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Αφραγκολέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όστια Μάρε - ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκραβίνα - Σορέντο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Μπιτόντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ματίνο - Μαριγκλιανέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Λούκα - Σιτανόβεσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
213
|
Λεγκνάνο Σάλους - Προ Σέστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
214
|
Περγκολετέζε - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
215
|
Ποντεντέρα - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
216
|
Προ Πατρία - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
217
|
Τρέντο - Σερένο Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1416
|
Αμαζούλου - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1417
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1418
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1432
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1433
|
HB Τσέλγκχουμ Λέιντ - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1434
|
Μάγκρα - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ - Μπρίτον Φέρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άντι Αθλέτικ - Κμπραν Σέλτικ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέφελιν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - Φιορεντίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρε Πένε - Πεναρόσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Ντομαγκνιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς - Καϊλούνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λανρχαεάντρ - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Κατόλικα Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Μέταλακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
218
|
Οσέρ - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
219
|
Μίλαν - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
220
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
221
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
223
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
224
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
225
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
226
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ποχρόνιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
227
|
Σένιτσα - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
228
|
Σέρεντ - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
229
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
230
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Σίριους |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
231
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
232
|
Έρεμπρο - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
233
|
Μάλμε - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
234
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
235
|
Έστερσουντ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
236
|
Χάκεν - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
237
|
Χάμαρμπι - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
238
|
Κάρβινα - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
239
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
240
|
Τέπλιτσε - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1414
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1415
|
Όμπερνέιλαντ - Χιλντεσχάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1425
|
CA Μπάτνα - Τελάγκχεμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1426
|
Χάμρα Ανάμπα - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1427
|
MC Σάιντα - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1428
|
Ουέντ Σλι - GC Μάσκαρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1429
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - USM Ανάμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1553
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1555
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σαμπάχ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λαντούντνο - Γκίλσφιλντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρούθιν Τάουν - Πένρινκοτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λάνιντλοους Τάουν - Χόλιγουελ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Μασσίρα | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Μαροκέν - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
241
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
242
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
243
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
244
|
Μάιντζ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
245
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
246
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1360
|
JSM Σκίκντα - Λακχντάρια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
1421
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1422
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1423
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1424
|
Νιουτάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1438
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Χαντλί | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Βάφα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς - Μπρούμχιλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαλά Φέριντεν - Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέτνα 2008 - Μπέργουικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Β' - Σπάρτανς | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Αρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Μπρουλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Καμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Πέβιντεμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάνταρεμ - Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Επινάλ - Μπελφόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μονακό Β' - Τζούρα Σουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιέτκιρχεν - Γκινσχάιμ 1916 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάιονς Γιβραλτάρ - Κόλετζ 1975 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Λάιονς - Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Γουλβς - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
Νιούκαστλ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Κάρντιφ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Ρέντινγκ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Γουόλσολ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Ίπσουιτς - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Καρλάιλ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Μπέρτον - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Ντονκάστερ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Άκρινγκτον - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Σάντερλαντ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Γουέιμουθ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Μπαρνέτ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Ντόβερ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
279
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Ρέιντζερς - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
285
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
286
|
Μόρτον - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
287
|
Χάμιλτον - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
288
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
289
|
Κλάιντ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
290
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
291
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
292
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κέλτι Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
293
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
357
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
435
|
Εργοτέλης - Παναθηναϊκός Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1410
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1411
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Ιλενμπούργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1430
|
Γιουβεντούδε Πεδράς - Μερελινένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1431
|
Βιανένσε - Φόρχαες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1494
|
Αντάνασπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1537
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1556
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1558
|
Κολερέιν - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1559
|
Γκλέντοραν - Πορταντάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1560
|
Λάρνε - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1562
|
Άθερτον Κολίρις - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1563
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1564
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1565
|
Χάιντ - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1566
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1567
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1568
|
Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1569
|
Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1570
|
Φάιλντ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1571
|
Μπάργουελ - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1572
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Γέιτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1573
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1574
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1575
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1576
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1577
|
Τσέστερ - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1578
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1579
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1580
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1581
|
Κέρσον - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1582
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1583
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1584
|
Φάρνμπορο - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1585
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1586
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1587
|
Κέτερινγκ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1588
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1589
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1590
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1591
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1592
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1593
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Λίστον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1594
|
Χέρντσερτς - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1595
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1596
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1597
|
Λούις - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1598
|
Μαργκέιτ - Τσέσχαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1599
|
Μέρσθαμ - Χόρσχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1600
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1601
|
Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς - Ρέντιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1602
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1603
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1604
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1605
|
Σάουθπορτ - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1606
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1607
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1608
|
Τίβερτον - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1609
|
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Τόντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1610
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1611
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν - Χέντον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1612
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1613
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
297
|
Λέουβεν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
298
|
Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
299
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
300
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
301
|
Λέτσε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
GPSO 92 Ίσι (Γ) - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ (Γ) - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
302
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
303
|
Τοντέλα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
304
|
Πόρτο Β - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1614
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:40 |
1615
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Μπλακ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ - Λουκέρνη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ροντάντζ 91 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Θαμόρα ΚΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Σεντ Ζενεβιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιτινχέιμ - Ρεμς Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μετς Β' - Οσέρ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Υέρ - Μαρινιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Μουμπάι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουδάν - Αίγυπτος | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
305
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
306
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
307
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
308
|
Μαρσέιγ - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
310
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
311
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
312
|
Γαλατασαράι - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1435
|
MC Οράν - Άρμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:05 |
313
|
Ριέκα - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
316
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
317
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - Νιεντόρφερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Νετετάλ - Σόνεμπεκ 1910 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάρτρ - Καέν Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ - Πουασί | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουέν - Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Λοριάν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρομοραντίν - Μπλουά Φουτ 41 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βερσαλλίες 78 - Σεντ Μαλό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίτρε - Πλαμπενέκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 - Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεν Κεντέν - Μπόβε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ - Αγκουενό | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριστ - Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρτίγκ - Ομπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουμιγί - Γκολ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΡΚ Γκρας - Τουλόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Μαρσέιγ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεζιέρ - Κολομιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λε Πουί - Μονπελιέ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τρέλισακ - Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ Β' - Λες Ερμπιέ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουρζ 18 - Σαμαλιέρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς - Μγκαρ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μάρσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σίρενς - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λα Φιορίτα - Σαν Τζιοβάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεόν Μόντσα - Μπρένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
309
|
Βέιλε - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
318
|
Σολέ - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
319
|
Ζυρίχη - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
320
|
Κρινς - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
321
|
Τουν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
322
|
Ρόμα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
323
|
Ανόρθωση - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
324
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1554
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
325
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ - Νάντ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Μοντουά - Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκλάσις Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
326
|
Γουότφορντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
327
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
328
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
329
|
Οστάνδη - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
330
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
331
|
ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
332
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
333
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
334
|
Καμπούρ - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:50 |
1616
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φερόλ - Λα Κορούνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
SD Λογρονιές - Καλαχόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Λινάρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Καρέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
335
|
Λιλ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
336
|
Μποαβίστα - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
337
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1420
|
Στέλενμπος - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεσσέλ - Ρούπελ Μπουμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Μαασμέχελεν - Ντέντερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά - ΡΦΚ Λιέγης | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ράαλ Λα Λουβιέρ - Τθες Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
338
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1356
|
Παλαιστίνη - Σαουδική Αραβία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1617
|
Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
339
|
Τσέλιε - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σετούμπαλ - Κόβα Πιεντάντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
340
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
341
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
342
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:35 |
343
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
344
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Σερένγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
345
|
Νάπολι - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1619
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - RWD Μόλενμπεεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κανουέλας - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
346
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
347
|
Λανς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
348
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
349
|
Χέρακλες - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1409
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Μποκοτά |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1532
|
Γιανέρος - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1620
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1621
|
Πενιαρόλ - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1622
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1623
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1624
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1625
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
350
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος Ουέρτα - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU - Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
351
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
352
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
353
|
Παλεστίνο - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
575
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1626
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1627
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Γουαϊρένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο - Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
354
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
355
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
356
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1628
|
Ατλέτικο Μορέλια - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
384
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1630
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:10 |
-
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
385
|
Λανούς - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
386
|
Ουρακάν - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1618
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπάριο Μέχικο - Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Κόρας Τεπίκ | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
387
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
1629
|
Ντοράντος - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Εκουαδόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
388
|
Λεόν - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |