1. Λίγκα
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ: 1. Λίγκα 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1. Λίγκα: 1ος όμιλος
1 ΦΚ Μπουλ 6 16 5 1 0 16:3
2 Τουν Β' 6 13 4 1 1 17:9
3 Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ 6 13 4 1 1 16:9
4 Μεϋρίν 6 13 4 1 1 11:5
5 Όμπεργολις Νάτερς 6 12 4 0 2 11:3
6 Λανσί 6 10 3 1 2 10:8
7 Εκαλένς 6 10 3 1 2 13:12
8 Βέβι Σπορτς 05 6 9 3 0 3 5:6
9 Μοντέ 6 7 1 4 1 10:11
10 Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς 6 4 1 1 4 6:14
11 Τσενουά 5 3 1 0 4 6:13
12 Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς 5 3 1 0 4 5:17
13 Τιμ Βόντ U21 6 3 1 0 5 5:13
14 Τέρε Σέντε 6 1 0 1 5 3:11
1. Λίγκα: 3ος όμιλος
1 Μπάντεν 6 18 6 0 0 19:4
2 Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν 6 13 4 1 1 12:4
3 Γκασάου 6 13 4 1 1 9:3
4 Λινθ 04 6 12 4 0 2 11:10
5 Παραντίσο 5 10 3 1 1 7:8
6 Φράιανμπαχ 6 10 3 1 2 7:9
7 Τούγκεν 6 9 3 0 3 10:8
8 Έσεν Μάουρεν 6 9 3 0 3 12:11
9 Θάλβιλ 6 9 3 0 3 10:15
10 Ούζβιλ 6 5 1 2 3 6:11
11 Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ 5 3 1 0 4 8:9
12 Λουγκάνο Β' 6 3 1 0 5 8:11
13 Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ 6 3 1 0 5 5:10
14 Μπάλζερς 6 3 1 0 5 7:18
1. Λίγκα: 2ος όμιλος
1 Χόντζ 6 13 4 1 1 17:6
2 Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ 6 13 4 1 1 18:11
3 Μπασεκούρ 6 13 4 1 1 17:10
4 Βόλεν 6 13 4 1 1 15:8
5 Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης 6 10 3 1 2 12:9
6 Κονίζ 6 10 3 1 2 11:10
7 Λουκέρνη ΙΙ 6 9 3 0 3 4:12
8 Σολοθούρν 6 8 2 2 2 10:5
9 Μούνσινγκεν 6 8 2 2 2 11:10
10 Ντέλεμοντ 6 7 2 1 3 10:10
11 Σκοτζ 6 7 2 1 3 9:12
12 Λάνγκενθαλ 6 6 2 0 4 11:17
13 Ζουγκ 94 6 2 0 2 4 4:10
14 Μπιόχς 6 0 0 0 6 4:23

Promotion playoff

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
26/9/2021 Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς Όμπεργολις Νάτερς0 - 11 - 3
26/9/2021 Λάνγκενθαλ Χόντζ1 - 02 - 1
25/9/2021 Λανσί Τουν Β'1 - 01 - 2
25/9/2021 Μοντέ Τέρε Σέντε1 - 01 - 1
25/9/2021 Λουγκάνο Β' Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ0 - 10 - 1
25/9/2021 Τσενουά Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ0 - 11 - 3
25/9/2021 Μεϋρίν Βέβι Σπορτς 051 - 01 - 0
25/9/2021 Ούζβιλ Παραντίσο0 - 11 - 1
25/9/2021 Λινθ 04 Γκασάου0 - 01 - 0
25/9/2021 Μπιόχς Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης0 - 31 - 4
25/9/2021 Τιμ Βόντ U21 Εκαλένς1 - 11 - 3
25/9/2021 ΦΚ Μπουλ Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς3 - 06 - 0
25/9/2021 Έσεν Μάουρεν Θάλβιλ1 - 01 - 3
25/9/2021 Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ Φράιανμπαχ0 - 00 - 1
25/9/2021 Τούγκεν Μπάντεν0 - 10 - 2
25/9/2021 Μπάλζερς Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν0 - 00 - 1
25/9/2021 Σκοτζ Λουκέρνη ΙΙ4 - 05 - 0
25/9/2021 Ζουγκ 94 Ντέλεμοντ0 - 11 - 2
25/9/2021 Σολοθούρν Μούνσινγκεν0 - 01 - 1
25/9/2021 Κονίζ Βόλεν2 - 04 - 3
25/9/2021 Μπασεκούρ Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ3 - 05 - 1
22/9/2021 ΦΚ Μπουλ Μεϋρίν1 - 01 - 0
22/9/2021 Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ Μπιόχς4 - 06 - 0
18/9/2021 Λανσί Τιμ Βόντ U211 - 12 - 1
18/9/2021 Ντέλεμοντ Μούνσινγκεν0 - 01 - 2
18/9/2021 Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς2 - 03 - 0
18/9/2021 Θάλβιλ Λινθ 042 - 13 - 2
18/9/2021 Όμπεργολις Νάτερς Τουν Β'1 - 04 - 0
18/9/2021 Εκαλένς Μοντέ2 - 13 - 3
18/9/2021 Τέρε Σέντε Βέβι Σπορτς 050 - 20 - 2
18/9/2021 Φράιανμπαχ Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ3 - 13 - 2
18/9/2021 Έσεν Μάουρεν Λουγκάνο Β'0 - 30 - 6
18/9/2021 Γκασάου Τούγκεν0 - 02 - 0
18/9/2021 Μπάντεν Μπάλζερς3 - 06 - 0
18/9/2021 Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν Ούζβιλ1 - 11 - 2
18/9/2021 Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης Λάνγκενθαλ1 - 03 - 1
18/9/2021 Χόντζ Σκοτζ0 - 06 - 0
18/9/2021 Κονίζ Σολοθούρν0 - 30 - 3
18/9/2021 Βόλεν Μπασεκούρ1 - 03 - 0
18/9/2021 Λουκέρνη ΙΙ Ζουγκ 940 - 01 - 0

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Μπάντεν51550015:4
2ΦΚ Μπουλ51341014:3
3Μεϋρίν51240110:4
4Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ51240115:8
5Παραντίσο5103117:8
6Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ51031113:8
7Γκασάου5103118:3
8Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν5103118:4
9Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης51031111:6
10Βόλεν51031112:8
11Μπασεκούρ51031110:7
12Φράιανμπαχ5103117:5
13Τουν Β'51031112:8
14Λανσί51031110:5
15Χόντζ51031114:6
16Όμπεργολις Νάτερς5930210:3
17Βέβι Σπορτς 05593024:3
18Θάλβιλ593029:9
19Λινθ 04593027:7
20Λουκέρνη ΙΙ593024:9
21Εκαλένς5721210:12
22Μούνσινγκεν572128:7
23Κονίζ5721210:10
24Σκοτζ572129:11
25Έσεν Μάουρεν562038:11
26Τούγκεν562037:8
27Λάνγκενθαλ562038:10
28Σολοθούρν551226:5
29Ούζβιλ551226:7
30Ντέλεμοντ541137:9
31Μοντέ540417:10
32Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς531045:13
33Μπάλζερς531044:14
34Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ531048:9
35Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς531045:17
36Τιμ Βόντ U21531045:11
37Τσενουά531046:13
38Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ531045:9
39Λουγκάνο Β'531048:8
40Άσχενμπαχ131004:0
N
41Ζουγκ 94520234:7
42Τέρε Σέντε510143:10
43Μπιόχς500054:19