|
|
08:00 |
686
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
687
|
Σουγόν - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ζίμπο Κούτζου - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
688
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
689
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1251
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
690
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
691
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
692
|
Χιροσίμα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
693
|
Σεούλ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
694
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1259
|
Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1789
|
Μάρεκ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1176
|
Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς - Δε Γκαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1253
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Νόα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1916
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσαμπίσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1257
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Κούνσχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1258
|
Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ - Οπσάλ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
695
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
704
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1260
|
LNZ Τσερκάσι - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
696
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Κάλις - JDR Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέντα - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάφουε Σέλτικ - Ιντένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Πάουερ Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς - Λουσάκα Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόνκολα Μπλέιντς - Ενκβάζι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
703
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
705
|
Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
706
|
Καϊράτ Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
707
|
Λενινγκράντετς - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1791
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1918
|
Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς - Μπίλντκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1919
|
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους - Ζανάκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
708
|
Ορλέτα Ράντζιν Ποντλάσκι - Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
709
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
710
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
711
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
712
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
714
|
Κάρβινα - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
716
|
Τρίνετς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
717
|
Προστεζόφ - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1823
|
Πρέπερε - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1824
|
Ζμπουζάνι - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1826
|
Μπελίτσε - ΝΚ Βινογκράνταρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1827
|
Μπιέλοβαρ - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1828
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1829
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1830
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Οριόλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1831
|
Ζάπι - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1873
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1874
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1898
|
Κομάρνο - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1899
|
Σπάρτακ Μέντζεφ - Χουμενέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1900
|
Καστκόβτσε - Πούχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1901
|
Ζεντότα Μπανόβα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1902
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1903
|
Λοκομοτίβα Κόζιτσε - Οντέβα Λιπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1905
|
Σπαρτάκ Μετζιλαμπόρσε - Βράνοφ Ναντ Τόπλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1906
|
Τρεμπάτιτσε - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1907
|
Λούτσενετς - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1908
|
Νάφτα Γκμπέλι - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
1825
|
Λόκο Βλτάβιν - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 5* | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
1875
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Γκαράφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρσκο - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Μλάντοστ Γκατ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπέλ - Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Γκραφικάρ | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόζνιτσα - Τίμοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
718
|
Κονκόρντια Ελμπλάγκ - Σκιερνιεβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
719
|
Σλέζα Βρότσλαβ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
720
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
721
|
Λίσεν - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1178
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1268
|
Άγκρο Μακγνταλίνκοβα - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1832
|
Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Β 1913 - Σοντερίσκε | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Μίντιλαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σίμπα Κολγουέζι - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
722
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1271
|
Άαλμποργκ Φρέια - Λίσενγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1835
|
Ρούνταρ Λαμπίν - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1836
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1837
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1845
|
Αν Ντερ Φάχνερ Χούε - Ιντερνασιονάλ Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
723
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
724
|
Γκρόρουντ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
725
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
729
|
Σαράνσκ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
730
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
731
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
732
|
Ραντόμλζε - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
744
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
882
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1179
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1792
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1803
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
733
|
Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
734
|
ΟΦΗ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
735
|
Παναιτωλικός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1909
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Κχολούντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
736
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
737
|
Κότκα - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
738
|
Ελσίνκι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
739
|
Ίλβες - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
740
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Ούλου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
741
|
Χάκα - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
742
|
Χόνκα - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
743
|
Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Ίλβες 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:50 |
1910
|
Μπίσα - Οχούντ Μεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Φλορέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Μπραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Τούζλα Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
698
|
Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
699
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
700
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
701
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
745
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
746
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
747
|
Λωζάνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
748
|
Κρινς - Ιβερντόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
749
|
Τερνάνα - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
750
|
Βαλερένγκα - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
751
|
Μπρίνε - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
752
|
Ρανχάιμ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
753
|
Σογκντάλ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
754
|
Σταρτ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
755
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
756
|
Χαμ Καμ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
757
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1180
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1269
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Βέρες Ρίβνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1270
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1272
|
Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1273
|
Μος - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1274
|
Οϊγκάρντεν - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1838
|
Μεντιμούριε - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1857
|
Μιλσάμι - Ζίμπρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1860
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Φλεκερόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1861
|
Νάρντο - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1876
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Στουρμ Γκρατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
758
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
759
|
Σπέτσια - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
760
|
Τσάικα - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1275
|
Μάριενλιστ - Μίντελφαρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1839
|
Κάρλοβατς - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1877
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Βάκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1878
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
762
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
763
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - Τζάγκερσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τίβολι Γκάρντενς - Βέρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
764
|
Λιλ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
765
|
Μονακό - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
766
|
Μονπελιέ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
767
|
Ναντ - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
768
|
Ρεν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
769
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
770
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
771
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
773
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
774
|
Έρεμπρο - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
907
|
Σίριους - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
908
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
909
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
910
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1181
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Κάλσντορφ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1186
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1276
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1843
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Χαλμπέργκμος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1846
|
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Μεχτερσχάϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1847
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1848
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1849
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' - Έπελμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
772
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
911
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
1277
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Ντράιχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκερ - Άιντραχτ Σέλλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ - Ντουντενχόφεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Πφέντερσχάιμ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Εμελσχάουσεν - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μουλχάιμ-Κάρλιχ - Χάσια Μπίνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Σάλμρορ - Καρμπάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Σπέγιερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
912
|
ΑΕΚ - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
913
|
Άρης - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
915
|
Εσπανιόλ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
916
|
Σεβίλλη - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1850
|
Ένγκερς - Έισμπάχταλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1851
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Γκόνσενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1852
|
Λούμπεκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:46 |
917
|
Βλοκάβια Βλοκλαβέκ - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Χόστερτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Βασιλεία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ - Μπουόκς | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ροντάντζ 91 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Σάντα Κρουζ - Τόρε Φουέρτε | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
919
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
920
|
Φέχερβαρ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
921
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
922
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 5* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
923
|
Ρίο Άβε - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1862
|
Στάπχορστ - Ντόνγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1880
|
Χουνεντοάρα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:10 |
924
|
Βίκινγκ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Μεϋρίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
925
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1879
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:25 |
926
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς - Γιουρόπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
927
|
Μπράιτον - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
928
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
929
|
Ξαμάξ - Λοζάν Ουσί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
930
|
Κρεμονέζε - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
931
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
932
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
761
|
Αντβέρπ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
933
|
Άρσεναλ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
934
|
Γουλβς - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
935
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
936
|
Μίλγουολ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
937
|
Τσέλσι - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
938
|
Κάλιαρι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
939
|
Μίλαν - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
940
|
Νταντί - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
941
|
Ρέιντζερς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1278
|
Πένρινκοτς - Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φανθέσα - Ατλέτικο U ντε Παντίγια | | | | | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
942
|
Ανζέ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
943
|
Λανς - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
944
|
Λοριάν - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
945
|
Λυών - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
946
|
Μετς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
947
|
Τσβόλε - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
948
|
Φέγενορντ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1279
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1805
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Μπαρνετσέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1911
|
Αλμπιόν - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μάουντ Πλέζαντ - Χάρμπουρ Βιού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο - Νασιονάλ Σενάκ | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες - Γκαρθία Αγκρέντα | | | | | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τσακαρίτας - Μπούος ULVR | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Θιουδάδ Νουέβα Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
949
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
950
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
951
|
Φαμαλικάο - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1881
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1858
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1882
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
HFX Γουάντερερς - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λος Αλμέντρος - Λιμπερτάδ Μπένι | | | | | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1804
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
952
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1806
|
Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1912
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Ρότσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
953
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
954
|
Τλαξκάλα - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1807
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
955
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βίγια Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Κιβόν | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
918
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
956
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τορόντο - Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
957
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
958
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
959
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Σέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Αουρόρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βάκα Ντίεζ - Μότο Κλαμπ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Μογιοκόγια | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
960
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
961
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
962
|
Μέμφις 901 - Ίντι Ελέβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1170
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1808
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
973
|
Πούμας Ταμπάσκο - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:06 |
964
|
Μοντερέι - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
965
|
Φλαμένγκο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
966
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
967
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
968
|
Όστιν Μπολντ - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
969
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κάβαλρι - Πασίφικ FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
970
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
971
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
972
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1171
|
Μάραθον - Ρεάλ Εστέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
963
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |