Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
22/9/2021 Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι Σλάβια Πράγας2 - 02 - 4
22/9/2021 Λίσεν Σπάρτα Πράγας0 - 20 - 3
22/9/2021 Λόκο Βλτάβιν Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 12 - 5*
22/9/2021 Πρέπερε Γιάμπλονετς0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Ζμπουζάνι Σλοβάτσκο0 - 21 - 2
22/9/2021 Κάρβινα Κρουντίμ1 - 01 - 0
22/9/2021 Προστεζόφ Μποέμιανς 19050 - 00 - 4
22/9/2021 Τρίνετς Τέπλιτσε0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Ζάπι Χράντετς Κράλοβε0 - 10 - 4
21/9/2021 Βικτόρια Πλζεν Πρίμπραμ1 - 12 - 1
21/9/2021 Οπάβα Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ0 - 22 - 4
21/9/2021 Ζιχλάβα Παρντουμπίτσε1 - 02 - 0
21/9/2021 Βλασίμ Σίγκμα Όλομουτς0 - 11 - 2
14/9/2021 Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι Οπάβα0 - 40 - 5
8/9/2021 Χλούμετς Κρουντίμ0 - 00 - 1*
8/9/2021 Βιτκοβίτσε Τρίνετς0 - 10 - 3
8/9/2021 Λόκο Βλτάβιν Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ2 - 03 - 2
7/9/2021 Μπάνικ Μοστ-Σους Πρίμπραμ0 - 00 - 1
2/9/2021 Ζάπι Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ1 - 01 - 1
1/9/2021 Ολύμπια Μπρέζοβα Χράντετς Κράλοβε0 - 10 - 2
1/9/2021 Μπλάνσκο Ζλιν0 - 11 - 4
1/9/2021 Σπάρτα Κόλιν Ντούκλα Πράγας1 - 11 - 2
1/9/2021 Βικτόριε Πρερόβ Λίσεν0 - 00 - 2
25/8/2021 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Ζμπουζάνι0 - 11 - 2
25/8/2021 Ποβλτάβσκα Βάρνσντορφ0 - 30 - 5
25/8/2021 Σοκόλ Χοστούν Παρντουμπίτσε0 - 00 - 1*
25/8/2021 Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι Τσομουτόφ2 - 03 - 1
25/8/2021 Σλάβια Κρομερίζ Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο1 - 12 - 2*
25/8/2021 Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε Βλασίμ0 - 31 - 7
25/8/2021 Ουνίτσοφ Σίγκμα Όλομουτς1 - 32 - 4
25/8/2021 Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ Μποέμιανς 19050 - 20 - 6
25/8/2021 Χλούτσιν Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 00 - 1*
25/8/2021 Τατράν Σεντλτσάνι Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις0 - 20 - 6
25/8/2021 ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ Τέπλιτσε0 - 10 - 1
25/8/2021 Σλάβιτσιν Κάρβινα1 - 11 - 5
25/8/2021 Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι Βίσκοφ0 - 10 - 2
25/8/2021 Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι Προστεζόφ0 - 10 - 3
24/8/2021 Πρέπερε Πίσεκ5 - 06 - 0
24/8/2021 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ Βίσεχραντ1 - 03 - 0
24/8/2021 Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ Ζιχλάβα1 - 01 - 2

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ζιχλάβα393008:1
2Λόκο Βλτάβιν372109:5
3Βλασίμ3620119:3
4Οπάβα3620116:4
5Μποέμιανς 19052620010:0
6Βάρνσντορφ262009:0
7Ντούκλα Πράγας262005:2
8Βίσκοφ262004:1
9Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι362015:5
10Σίγκμα Όλομουτς262006:3
11Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ262007:2
12Χράντετς Κράλοβε262006:0
13Πρίμπραμ362013:2
14Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι362019:6
15Τρίνετς3620110:1
16Προστεζόφ362016:6
17Λίσεν362018:4
18Κάρβινα262006:1
19Τέπλιτσε262002:0
20Χλούτσιν241108:1
21Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ241109:2
22Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι341115:7
23Χλούμετς241105:0
24Σοκόλ Χοστούν241103:1
25Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ341115:4
26Σλάβια Κρομερίζ241105:3
27Ζάπι341116:5
28Κρουντίμ341112:1
29Πρέπερε231016:1
30Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις131006:0
N
31Σπάρτα Πράγας131003:0
N
32Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ231013:8
33Βικτόριε Πρερόβ231015:2
34Ζλιν131004:1
N
35Μποχούμιν231011:9
36ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ231012:2
37Σλάβια Πράγας131004:2
N
38Ζνταρ Ναντ Σάζαβου131005:2
N
39Κοζλόβιτσε231015:8
40Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε231018:7
41Σταρτ Μπρνο231011:2
42Σούμπερκ231013:8
43Κολίν131001:0
N
44Μπίλοβετς131001:0
N
45Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι231012:2
46Σλοβάτσκο131002:1
N
47Ποβλτάβσκα231011:5
48Βικτόρια Πλζεν131002:1
N
49Μπλάνσκο231013:4
50Ζμπουζάνι231013:3
51Γιάμπλονετς131001:0
N
52Μπάνικ Οστράβα220202:2
53Χούμπολεκ110101:1
I
54Βικτόρια Μαριάνκσε Λάζνε110101:1
I
55Σέλσεϊ110102:2
I
56Βικτόρια Οτροκόβιτσε110101:1
I
57Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ110102:2
I
58Μας Ταμπόρσκο110103:3
I
59Σλαβόι Πόλνα210111:5
60Μοτορλέτ Πράγας110101:1
I
61Παρντουμπίτσε210110:2
62Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο110101:1
I
63Βιτκοβίτσε210112:5
64Σλάβιτσιν210113:7
65Σλόβαν Ρόζιτσε110102:2
I
66Τσομουτόφ210112:4
67Τατράν Σεντλτσάνι210113:9
68Πίσεκ210111:7
69Σέσκι Μπροντ100011:4
H
70Σλόβαν Μπζένεκ100011:3
H
71Πολάνκα100010:5
H
72Νόβι Τζίσιν100010:1
H
73Κλου Μπερούν100010:11
H
74Σλαβόι Ολίμπια Μπρουντάλ100011:3
H
75Μέτεορ Πράχα100012:3
H
76Σοκόλ Τασόβισε100010:1
H
77Ζνόιμο100011:6
H
78Ντετμαρόβισε100010:1
H
79Σπάρτακ Σόμπεσλαβ100011:2
H
80Βσέτιν100010:1
H
81Χερμανίσε100010:4
H
82Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου100012:5
H
83Αντμίρα Πράγας100010:1
H
84Μπράντις Ναντ Λαμπέμ100010:5
H
85Ντόμπρις100011:3
H
86Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς100011:2
H
87Σπάρτα Κόλιν100011:2
H
88Ολύμπια Μπρέζοβα100010:2
H
89Μπάνικ Μοστ-Σους100010:1
H
90Βίσεχραντ100010:3
H
91Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ100012:3
H
92Βρατίμοβ100012:3
H
93Κομάροφ100011:8
H
94Ναχόντ Ντέστνε100010:2
H
95Κάρλοβι Βάρι100010:1
H
96Στράνι100012:4
H
97Βισόκε Μίτο100010:2
H
98Ντβουρ Κράλοβε100010:5
H
99Νερατόβιτσε Μπισκόβιτσε100010:4
H
100Κοσμονόσι100011:3
H
101Αρίτμα Πράγας100010:1
H
102Κλάντνο100010:7
H
103Σλάνι100011:4
H
104Ουνίτσοφ100012:4
H
105Σκάστιτε100012:4
H
106Χόντονιν100011:2
H
107Χάβλιτσκουβ Μπροντ100010:3
H