Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
23/9/2021 Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα Κλουζ0 - 01 - 0
23/9/2021 Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου0 - 10 - 1
23/9/2021 Φιλιάσι UTA Αράντ1 - 01 - 0
22/9/2021 Χουνεντοάρα Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου0 - 23 - 3
22/9/2021 Φαρούλ Κονστάντα Σέπσι0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε0 - 10 - 1
22/9/2021 Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας0 - 00 - 0
22/9/2021 ΚΣΜ Σλατίνα Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι1 - 01 - 2
22/9/2021 Γκλόρια Μπουζάου Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι0 - 11 - 1
22/9/2021 Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα Χέρμανσταντ0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Άργκες Πιτέστι Μποτοσάνι0 - 00 - 0
21/9/2021 Μιοβένι Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου0 - 00 - 0
21/9/2021 Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι FCU Κραϊόβα0 - 00 - 1
21/9/2021 Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι1 - 13 - 1
21/9/2021 Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι Βολουντάρι1 - 11 - 4
8/9/2021 Χουσάνα Χούσι Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι0 - 00 - 1
8/9/2021 Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι Άστρα Γκιούργκιου1 - 01 - 0
8/9/2021 Τουνάρι Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα0 - 10 - 1
8/9/2021 CSM Ρεσίτα Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα0 - 11 - 2
8/9/2021 SR Μπράσοφ Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ1 - 32 - 6
8/9/2021 Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ2 - 02 - 1
8/9/2021 Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ ΚΣΜ Σλατίνα0 - 10 - 1
8/9/2021 Ουνιρέα Ντετζ Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε0 - 00 - 1
8/9/2021 Μπράιλα Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι0 - 01 - 2*
8/9/2021 Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια0 - 10 - 6
8/9/2021 Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε Γκλόρια Μπουζάου0 - 20 - 5
7/9/2021 Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι Αεροστάρ Μπακάου0 - 01 - 0
7/9/2021 Φιλιάσι Βιτορούλ Παντούρι0 - 23 - 2
7/9/2021 Σόιμι Λιπόβα ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα0 - 11 - 2
7/9/2021 Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ Χέρμανσταντ0 - 00 - 0
7/9/2021 Χουνεντοάρα Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ1 - 02 - 2
26/8/2021 Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα0 - 01 - 1
25/8/2021 Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου Βιτορούλ Παντούρι0 - 00 - 1
25/8/2021 Προγκρεσούλ Εζέρις CSM Ρεσίτα1 - 22 - 2
25/8/2021 Αβαντούλ Περιάμ Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα0 - 11 - 4
25/8/2021 Χουσάνα Χούσι Στίντα Μιροσλάβα0 - 12 - 1
25/8/2021 Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι Ντάντε Μποτοσάνι1 - 13 - 1
25/8/2021 CA Οραντέα Ζαλάου1 - 01 - 0
25/8/2021 Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα1 - 03 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Φιλιάσι4103109:4
2Γκλόρια Μπουζάου372109:2
3Τουνάρι362018:2
4Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα362016:3
5Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια362017:1
6Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι362015:5
7ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα262003:1
8Σόιμι Λιπόβα362014:2
9Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε262004:1
10ΚΣΜ Σλατίνα362013:2
11Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι262003:1
12Χουνεντοάρα3512010:5
13Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα351202:1
14Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ241103:1
15Χουσάνα Χούσι341113:3
16Βεντίτα Κολονέστι241103:2
17Χέρμανσταντ241101:0
18Μπράιλα241102:1
19Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ241104:3
20Βολουντάρι131004:1
N
21Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ231015:2
22Μπρασόφ Στέαγκουλ Ρενάστε131007:2
N
23Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα131001:0
N
24CA Οραντέα131001:0
N
25Αβαντούλ Περιάμ231013:5
26Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι231013:7
27Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι231012:3
28Βιτορούλ Παντούρι231013:3
29Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ231016:3
30Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι231014:4
31Πλοπένι131004:1
N
32Μπράσοφ131002:0
N
33Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου131001:0
N
34Σέπσι131001:0
N
35FCU Κραϊόβα131001:0
N
36Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε131001:0
N
37Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα231012:2
38Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου231013:3
39Σανατατέα Κλουζ231013:6
40Στίντα Μιροσλάβα210111:2
41Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα110101:1
I
42Προγκρεσούλ Εζέρις110102:2
I
43Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ110101:1
I
44Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι110101:1
I
45CSM Φοξάνι 2007110102:2
I
46Αεροστάρ Μπακάου210112:3
47Σιλούλ Πιάτρα Νεμτ110100:0
I
48Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου110103:3
I
49Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι110101:1
I
50Άργκες Πιτέστι110100:0
I
51Μποτοσάνι110100:0
I
52Μιοβένι110100:0
I
53Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου110100:0
I
54Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας110100:0
I
55Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι210111:2
56Ουνιρέα Ντετζ210111:2
57CSM Ρεσίτα210113:4
58UTA Αράντ100010:1
H
59Ράμνικου Σαράτ100010:2
H
60Βιτορούλ Νταέστι100010:1
H
61Ασάλτ Βουκουρεστίου100011:7
H
62Προγκρεσούλ Πέτσιτσα100011:2
H
63Καρτσέα100010:3
H
64Κιντς Τάμπα Μπρασόφ100010:2
H
65Αριεσούλ Τούρντα100012:3
H
66Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ100011:2
H
67Μπλέτζοϊ100011:4
H
68Φαρούλ Κονστάντα100010:1
H
69Αφουμάτι100013:4
H
70Ντουμπραβίτα100010:1
H
71Κλουζ100010:1
H
72Άβριγκ100012:7
H
73Ζιούλ Πετροσάνι100010:5
H
74Κρισούλ Τσισινέου100010:2
H
75Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε100010:5
H
76Μεταλογκλόμπους100010:1
H
77Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι100010:1
H
78Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι100010:1
H
79Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα100011:3
H
80Ζαλάου100010:1
H
81Άστρα Γκιούργκιου100010:1
H
82Ντάντε Μποτοσάνι100011:3
H
83SR Μπράσοφ100012:6
H
84Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ100010:1
H
85Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου100010:1
H
86Ουνιρέα Ουνγκενί100011:3
H