Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
1/7/2020 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Σπάρτα Πράγας0 - 01 - 2
17/6/2020 Σπάρτα Πράγας Βικτόρια Πλζεν2 - 02 - 1
17/6/2020 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς0 - 21 - 2
4/3/2020 Σπάρτα Πράγας Μπάνικ Οστράβα1 - 05 - 0
4/3/2020 Σλοβάτσκο Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς0 - 00 - 0
4/3/2020 Βικτόρια Πλζεν Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ3 - 04 - 2
4/3/2020 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Γιάμπλονετς1 - 03 - 1
6/11/2019 Σλοβάτσκο Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ0 - 03 - 1*
30/10/2019 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Τέπλιτσε0 - 02 - 0
30/10/2019 Μπάνικ Οστράβα Σλάβια Πράγας0 - 02 - 0*
30/10/2019 Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις Σπάρτα Πράγας0 - 20 - 4
30/10/2019 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ Ζλιν1 - 13 - 1
30/10/2019 Τσλούμετς Ναντ Κιντλίνου Βικτόρια Πλζεν1 - 03 - 4*
29/10/2019 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Ντούκλα Πράγας2 - 04 - 0
29/10/2019 Οπάβα Γιάμπλονετς0 - 00 - 2*
2/10/2019 Τσλούμετς Ναντ Κιντλίνου Μποέμιανς 19051 - 02 - 1
1/10/2019 Τέπλιτσε Φότμπαλ Τρίνεκ1 - 12 - 1
1/10/2019 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Λίσεν2 - 04 - 2
1/10/2019 Γιάμπλονετς Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο1 - 13 - 2
1/10/2019 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ Κρουντίμ0 - 04 - 2
25/9/2019 Μπάνικ Οστράβα Χράντετς Κράλοβε1 - 02 - 0
25/9/2019 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Προστεζόφ2 - 03 - 1
25/9/2019 Ζιχλάβα Σπάρτα Πράγας1 - 11 - 2
25/9/2019 Χλούτσιν Βικτόρια Πλζεν0 - 21 - 3
25/9/2019 Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε Ντούκλα Πράγας0 - 11 - 3
25/9/2019 Κάρβινα Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ0 - 10 - 2
25/9/2019 Λόκο Βλτάβιν Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις1 - 21 - 4
25/9/2019 Σλάβια Πράγας Βίσεχραντ5 - 08 - 0
24/9/2019 Βάρνσντορφ Ζλιν1 - 11 - 2
24/9/2019 ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ Σλοβάτσκο1 - 11 - 3
24/9/2019 Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ Οπάβα0 - 00 - 1
10/9/2019 Χλούτσιν Βιτκοβίτσε3 - 14 - 2
4/9/2019 Σοκόλ Χοστούν Ζιχλάβα1 - 41 - 6
4/9/2019 Αντμίρα Πράγας Χράντετς Κράλοβε1 - 01 - 2
3/9/2019 ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ Παρντουμπίτσε2 - 02 - 1
28/8/2019 Στετόβιτσε Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ1 - 31 - 4
28/8/2019 Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ Κάρβινα0 - 21 - 3
28/8/2019 Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ1 - 22 - 2
28/8/2019 Κράλουβ Ντούκλα Πράγας0 - 10 - 2
28/8/2019 Λόκο Βλτάβιν Βλασίμ1 - 12 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Σπάρτα Πράγας51550015:3
2Σίγκμα Όλομουτς51240117:6
3Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς5103118:4
4Ντούκλα Πράγας4930112:5
5Σλοβάτσκο482209:2
6Βικτόρια Πλζεν4721111:8
7Οπάβα372107:0
8Μπάνικ Οστράβα472115:6
9Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ372104:1
10Τσλούμετς Ναντ Κιντλίνου372107:5
11Ζιχλάβα3620116:3
12Φότμπαλ Τρίνεκ3620113:3
13Χλούτσιν362017:6
14Βίσεχραντ362019:8
15Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ362017:2
16Ζλιν362017:5
17Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις362016:5
18Χράντετς Κράλοβε362015:3
19Τέπλιτσε362015:4
20Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ362019:7
21Προστεζόφ362017:6
22Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ2411012:2
23Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο341118:6
24Σλάβια Πράγας241108:0
25Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε341116:6
26Γιάμπλονετς341114:5
27Βάρνσντορφ341119:6
28Όντρα Πετρκόβιτσε241107:3
29Σλόβαν Ρόζιτσε231015:7
30Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι231011:2
31Βικτόρια Μαριάνκσε Λάζνε231015:5
32Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι231014:7
33Ουνέξ Ουνίκοφ131003:2
34Γιούνι Χλουμπίνα131003:1
35Βρχοβίνα231011:5
36Τατράν Βσεχοβίτσε231013:6
37Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι231015:5
38Κράλουβ Ντβουρ131002:1
39HFK Όλομουτς231012:3
40Μοτορλέτ Πράγας231014:5
41Βλασίμ231014:3
42Στετόβιτσε231013:5
43Σοκόλ Χοστούν231013:7
44Αντμίρα Πράγας231012:2
45Παρντουμπίτσε231013:2
46Λίσεν231016:4
47Λόκο Βλτάβιν231013:5
48ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ231013:4
49Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ231014:5
50Κρουντίμ231013:4
51Κάρβινα231013:3
52Μποέμιανς 1905231014:4
53Σλάβια Κρομερίζ110102:2
54Μας Ταμπόρσκο110104:4
55Ζνόιμο110101:1
56Βιτκοβίτσε210114:6
57Στάρα Ράις110101:1
58Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου110101:1
59Σοκόλ Λανζχοτ210112:4
60Σομούτοφ100010:4
61Κάρλοβι Βάρι100011:2
62Ριμαρόφ100012:3
63Σοκόλ Σρμπίτσε100011:2
64Σλάβιτσιν100012:4
65Βέλκε Χάμρι100010:4
66Λέτοχραντ100010:3
67Μπράντις Ναντ Λαμπέμ100010:10
68Ολύμπια Μπρέζοβα100010:3
69Κλάντνο100011:2
70Βίσκοφ100010:2
71Βέλκα Μπάιτς100011:3
72Σέλσεϊ100012:3
73Νόβι Τζίσιν100012:3
74Χούμπολεκ100010:9
75Φρένστατ Ποντ Ράντχόστεμ100011:2
76Βαϊσόκε Μίτο100010:2
77Πίσεκ100011:3
78Πρίμπραμ100011:2
79Ολεσνίτσε100010:6
80Πρέπερε100010:1
81Ζάπι100012:3
82Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι100010:1
83Τάτρα Ζντίρετς100010:4
84Γιουνίκοβ100011:4
85Ντόλνι Μπενέσοφ100012:3
86Σοκόλ Τασόβισε100010:1
87Ζμπουζάνι100011:3
88Σλάνι100010:4
89Σπόρτοβνι Στρούζενι Όστρα100011:3
90Αρίτμα Πράγας100010:1
91Κολίν100010:1
92Στράνι100011:3
93Κράλουβ100010:2
94Κλου Μπερούν100010:7
95Ντετμαρόβισε100011:7
96Μπάνικ Σους100010:3
97Χερμανίσε100011:3