2η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 2η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Καρμιώτισσα1430100425:16
2Άρης Λεμεσού142891424:10
3Ασίλ Λύσης142783324:14
4Αγία Νάπα142783320:12
5Αλκή Ορόκλινη141543719:14
6Ομόνοια Αραδίππου14133479:14
7ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα14123389:21
8Ομόνοια Ψευδά147211112:41
2ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Ερμής Αραδίππου1438122031:8
2Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014142675224:14
3Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου142062621:17
4Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας141543712:13
5Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου *141553618:20
6Ακρίτας Χλώρακας141536519:26
7Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006141334714:22
8ΑΕ Ζακακίου14923911:30

B Premier

B Standard

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 2η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 2η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
16/2/2020 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου ΑΕ Ζακακίου0 - 00 - 0
16/2/2020 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα Αλκή Ορόκλινη0 - 11 - 5
15/2/2020 Αγία Νάπα Καρμιώτισσα1 - 12 - 1
15/2/2020 Άρης Λεμεσού Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας2 - 24 - 2
15/2/2020 Ερμής Αραδίππου Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 20140 - 01 - 0
15/2/2020 Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου Ακρίτας Χλώρακας0 - 02 - 0
15/2/2020 Ομόνοια Ψευδά Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 20060 - 21 - 2
14/2/2020 Ασίλ Λύσης Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου0 - 01 - 0
8/2/2020 Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας Ερμής Αραδίππου0 - 00 - 1
8/2/2020 Καρμιώτισσα Άρης Λεμεσού0 - 02 - 0
8/2/2020 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου Αγία Νάπα0 - 00 - 1
8/2/2020 ΑΕ Ζακακίου Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου1 - 02 - 0
8/2/2020 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Ομόνοια Ψευδά2 - 12 - 1
8/2/2020 Αλκή Ορόκλινη Ομόνοια Αραδίππου1 - 01 - 0
8/2/2020 Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα0 - 01 - 0
7/2/2020 Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 Ασίλ Λύσης0 - 11 - 1
1/2/2020 Καρμιώτισσα Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας2 - 03 - 1
1/2/2020 Άρης Λεμεσού Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου1 - 01 - 0
1/2/2020 Ασίλ Λύσης Ερμής Αραδίππου0 - 10 - 1
1/2/2020 Αγία Νάπα Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 20140 - 00 - 1
1/2/2020 Αλκή Ορόκλινη ΑΕ Ζακακίου0 - 10 - 1
1/2/2020 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 20060 - 01 - 1
1/2/2020 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα Ακρίτας Χλώρακας0 - 00 - 0
1/2/2020 Ομόνοια Ψευδά Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου1 - 11 - 2
26/1/2020 Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου1 - 02 - 0
26/1/2020 Ασίλ Λύσης Αλκή Ορόκλινη2 - 12 - 1
26/1/2020 Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου Ακρίτας Χλώρακας0 - 01 - 0
26/1/2020 Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 20140 - 00 - 0
25/1/2020 ΑΕ Ζακακίου Ερμής Αραδίππου0 - 01 - 3
25/1/2020 Αγία Νάπα Άρης Λεμεσού0 - 01 - 0
25/1/2020 Καρμιώτισσα ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα2 - 03 - 1
25/1/2020 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου Ομόνοια Ψευδά2 - 03 - 1
15/1/2020 Αγία Νάπα Καρμιώτισσα0 - 11 - 2
12/1/2020 Άρης Λεμεσού Καρμιώτισσα2 - 03 - 0
12/1/2020 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα Ασίλ Λύσης1 - 12 - 1
11/1/2020 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας ΑΕ Ζακακίου2 - 13 - 1
11/1/2020 Αλκή Ορόκλινη Ομόνοια Αραδίππου0 - 10 - 1
11/1/2020 Ερμής Αραδίππου Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας0 - 02 - 0
11/1/2020 Ομόνοια Ψευδά Αγία Νάπα0 - 11 - 2
11/1/2020 Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου2 - 02 - 0

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ερμής Αραδίππου5155008:1
2Καρμιώτισσα51240111:5
3Αγία Νάπα593025:4
4Άρης Λεμεσού593028:5
5Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου593025:5
6Ομόνοια Αραδίππου582215:3
7Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014582214:2
8Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006582215:6
9ΑΕ Ζακακίου572125:6
10Ακρίτας Χλώρακας572125:5
11Ασίλ Λύσης572125:5
12Αλκή Ορόκλινη562037:5
13ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα541134:10
14Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας531045:10
15Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου531044:6
16Ομόνοια Ψευδά500055:11