PFL
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΡΩΣΙΑ: PFL: 1ο Γκρουπ 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ112891125:7
2PFC Κούμπαν112480330:12
3Λέτζιον Ντιναμό102264021:5
4ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ101961318:13
5Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ101752318:14
6Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ101752312:9
7Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα91644116:11
8Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ101651416:13
9Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ101442414:15
10Τάγκανρογκ91132417:11
11Μαχάτσκαλα111132614:22
12Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ101132511:22
13Κράσνονταρ 3982259:16
14Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ10822613:25
15Μπιαλόγκ10721712:21
16Εσεντούκι10512711:23
17Τουάπσε8202611:29

FNL

Relegation

ΡΩΣΙΑ: PFL: 2ο Γκρουπ 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ντολγκοπρίντι122891219:11
2Τβερ122682227:14
3Λενινγκράντετς122581320:12
4Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2122372329:17
5Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ122372320:11
6Ζενίτ 2122062426:13
7Ρόντινα121954322:20
8Καζάνκα Μόσχας121745321:23
9Μούρομ121442613:15
10Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ121442612:17
11Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ111233513:12
12Ζνάμια Τρούντα121226410:12
13Λούκι Ενέργκια111240713:19
14Σμόλενσκ121024611:21
15Κολόμνα12512913:30
16Τσίτα1251299:31

FNL

Relegation

ΡΩΣΙΑ: PFL: 3ο Γκρουπ 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε112372224:7
2Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ102163119:5
3Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ112163219:12
4Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ101954116:4
5Κράσνι111954214:7
6Ριαζάν111961418:14
7Καλούγκα111651515:11
8Χίμικ Άρσεναλ111644312:13
9Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ111435315:13
10Στρογκίνο111442512:18
11Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ111442512:20
12Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε101240615:16
13Χίμκι 2111240714:26
14Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ1081547:15
15Φακέλ-Μ Βορονέζ1162099:25
16Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ1151286:21

FNL

Relegation

ΡΩΣΙΑ: PFL: 4ο Γκρουπ 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Τιουμέν112891117:6
2Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ122675018:7
3Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ132372420:14
4Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ112163212:4
5Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ112062314:11
6Καμάζ101961328:10
7Ζβέζντα Περμ91853119:10
8Ουράλ ΙΙ111644315:16
9Τσελιάμπινσκ91550417:7
10Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ111341618:19
11Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ1182278:14
12Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ1282289:20
13Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ12721914:28
14Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ1172188:23
15Λάντα Τογκλιάτι931085:30

FNL

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
19/10/2020 Εσεντούκι Τουάπσε1 - 14 - 4
19/10/2020 Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε Στρογκίνο2 - 04 - 2
19/10/2020 Χίμκι 2 Κράσνι1 - 11 - 2
18/10/2020 Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ PFC Κούμπαν1 - 01 - 2
18/10/2020 Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ Μαχάτσκαλα0 - 23 - 2
18/10/2020 Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ0 - 01 - 1
18/10/2020 Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ Τιουμέν0 - 10 - 1
18/10/2020 Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Ζβέζντα Περμ0 - 11 - 2
18/10/2020 Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ0 - 01 - 0
18/10/2020 Ντολγκοπρίντι Ρόντινα0 - 12 - 1
18/10/2020 Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ Κολόμνα1 - 12 - 3
18/10/2020 Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 Σμόλενσκ2 - 14 - 1
18/10/2020 Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ Ριαζάν1 - 22 - 3
18/10/2020 Λέτζιον Ντιναμό Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ1 - 04 - 0
18/10/2020 Τβερ Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ1 - 01 - 2
18/10/2020 Καλούγκα Φακέλ-Μ Βορονέζ2 - 04 - 1
18/10/2020 Χίμικ Άρσεναλ Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε0 - 20 - 3
18/10/2020 Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ0 - 30 - 3
18/10/2020 Ζενίτ 2 Ζνάμια Τρούντα0 - 01 - 0
18/10/2020 Λούκι Ενέργκια Λενινγκράντετς1 - 11 - 3
18/10/2020 Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ Ουράλ ΙΙ0 - 11 - 1
18/10/2020 Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ0 - 10 - 2
17/10/2020 Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ1 - 02 - 1
17/10/2020 Μπιαλόγκ Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ1 - 04 - 0
17/10/2020 Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ0 - 01 - 0
17/10/2020 Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ Λάντα Τογκλιάτι1 - 02 - 1
17/10/2020 Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ0 - 01 - 0
17/10/2020 Τσίτα Καζάνκα Μόσχας2 - 22 - 2
16/10/2020 Κράσνονταρ 3 Τάγκανρογκ0 - 21 - 3
16/10/2020 Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ Μούρομ0 - 02 - 1
14/10/2020 Κολόμνα Ζενίτ 20 - 11 - 4
14/10/2020 Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ1 - 01 - 0
14/10/2020 Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ Λάντα Τογκλιάτι0 - 03 - 0
13/10/2020 Καμάζ Ουράλ ΙΙ1 - 12 - 3
13/10/2020 Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ Ντολγκοπρίντι1 - 03 - 1
13/10/2020 Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 Λούκι Ενέργκια4 - 06 - 0
13/10/2020 Ζβέζντα Περμ Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ1 - 01 - 1
13/10/2020 Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ Τσελιάμπινσκ0 - 00 - 1
13/10/2020 Λενινγκράντετς Σμόλενσκ2 - 04 - 0
13/10/2020 Ζνάμια Τρούντα Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ0 - 00 - 0

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
22/10/2020 Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ Τσίτα-
22/10/2020 Κράσνονταρ 3 Τουάπσε-
23/10/2020 Στρογκίνο Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ-
24/10/2020 Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ Κράσνι-
24/10/2020 Χίμικ Άρσεναλ Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ-
24/10/2020 Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ Καλούγκα-
24/10/2020 Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ-
24/10/2020 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε-
24/10/2020 Ριαζάν Χίμκι 2-
24/10/2020 Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε Φακέλ-Μ Βορονέζ-
25/10/2020 ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ Λέτζιον Ντιναμό-
25/10/2020 Λενινγκράντετς Ζενίτ 2-
25/10/2020 Ζνάμια Τρούντα Ντολγκοπρίντι-
25/10/2020 Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ-
25/10/2020 Μαχάτσκαλα Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα-
25/10/2020 Τουάπσε Μπιαλόγκ-
25/10/2020 Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ-
25/10/2020 Κολόμνα Τβερ-
25/10/2020 Καμάζ Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ-
25/10/2020 Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ Τσελιάμπινσκ-
25/10/2020 Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ-
25/10/2020 Λάντα Τογκλιάτι Ουράλ ΙΙ-
25/10/2020 Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ-
25/10/2020 Ζβέζντα Περμ Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ-
25/10/2020 Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ Εσεντούκι-
25/10/2020 Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ Κράσνονταρ 3-
25/10/2020 Μούρομ Λούκι Ενέργκια-
25/10/2020 Τιουμέν Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ-
25/10/2020 Τάγκανρογκ Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ-
25/10/2020 Καζάνκα Μόσχας Σμόλενσκ-
26/10/2020 PFC Κούμπαν Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Λενινγκράντετς51550011:1
2Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ51550013:4
3Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ51550013:1
4Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε51341015:2
5Λέτζιον Ντιναμό51341015:3
6Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ51341011:3
7Κράσνι51341011:3
8Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ5134107:1
9Ζενίτ 251240113:3
10PFC Κούμπαν51240114:5
11Τιουμέν5124015:2
12Ζβέζντα Περμ5113209:5
13Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ5113205:2
14Τβερ51031110:6
15Ντιναμό Μόσχας 251031112:3
16ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ51031111:7
17Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ51031113:6
18Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ5103116:4
19Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ5103119:7
20Ντολγκοπρίντι51031110:8
21Τσελιάμπινσκ5930212:3
22Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα592309:5
23Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ592307:4
24Ουράλ ΙΙ582219:8
25Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ582219:3
26Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ572127:6
27Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ572126:10
28Καλούγκα572128:6
29Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ572129:3
30Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ572128:7
31Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ562034:10
32Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ562038:7
33Ριαζάν562038:10
34Φακέλ-Μ Βορονέζ562035:11
35Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε562038:9
36Τάγκανρογκ551228:8
37Καζάνκα Μόσχας551229:11
38Εσεντούκι551228:12
39Ρόντινα551225:6
40Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ551223:4
41Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ551226:7
42Χίμικ Άρσεναλ541135:11
43Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ541134:4
44Στρογκίνο541135:10