FNL
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΡΩΣΙΑ: FNL 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ1738122326:12
2Κρίλια Σοβετόβ1736113336:10
3Όρενμπουργκ1736106126:12
4Τορπέντο Μόσχας163194330:11
5Νεφτεχίμικ173194426:16
6Βελές Μόσχας172985422:20
7Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς172884528:20
8Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2172891724:19
9Βάλτικα172884520:15
10Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ152682521:18
11Κράσνονταρ 2172365621:21
12Τσάικα172365617:21
13Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ172372810:22
14Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν172163818:19
15ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ172163818:20
16Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο172156615:20
17Φάκελ Βορονέζ171536810:16
18Τσερτανόβο171442119:24
19Άκρον Τογκλιάτι161132119:22
20Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ151024913:26
21Ίρτις Ομσκ16923119:28
22Τομ Τομσκ16714115:21

Premier League

Promotion Play off

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
24/10/2020 Βάλτικα Ίρτις Ομσκ2 - 13 - 2
24/10/2020 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς0 - 02 - 0
24/10/2020 Τσάικα Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ0 - 01 - 1
24/10/2020 Φάκελ Βορονέζ Κρίλια Σοβετόβ0 - 01 - 1
24/10/2020 Βελές Μόσχας Τομ Τομσκ0 - 00 - 0
24/10/2020 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 20 - 02 - 0
24/10/2020 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι Νεφτεχίμικ2 - 13 - 4
24/10/2020 Όρενμπουργκ Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ0 - 21 - 3
24/10/2020 Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο0 - 00 - 3
24/10/2020 Κράσνονταρ 2 Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ0 - 00 - 0
24/10/2020 ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ Τσερτανόβο1 - 02 - 0
17/10/2020 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο Φάκελ Βορονέζ0 - 00 - 0
17/10/2020 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ1 - 34 - 4
17/10/2020 Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ Άκρον Τογκλιάτι1 - 02 - 0
17/10/2020 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Νεφτεχίμικ1 - 04 - 0
17/10/2020 Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ0 - 01 - 0
17/10/2020 Κρίλια Σοβετόβ Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν0 - 03 - 0
17/10/2020 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 Όρενμπουργκ0 - 10 - 3
17/10/2020 Ίρτις Ομσκ Κράσνονταρ 20 - 00 - 0
17/10/2020 Βελές Μόσχας Τσερτανόβο1 - 03 - 0
17/10/2020 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Τσάικα2 - 13 - 2
17/10/2020 Τομ Τομσκ Βάλτικα0 - 10 - 1
13/10/2020 Βάλτικα Τσερτανόβο0 - 11 - 2
13/10/2020 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ3 - 03 - 0
13/10/2020 Φάκελ Βορονέζ Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς0 - 00 - 0
13/10/2020 Βελές Μόσχας Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ0 - 01 - 3
13/10/2020 Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ Νεφτεχίμικ0 - 11 - 2
13/10/2020 Τσάικα Όρενμπουργκ0 - 10 - 1
13/10/2020 Κρίλια Σοβετόβ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 21 - 02 - 1
13/10/2020 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο0 - 00 - 0
13/10/2020 Ίρτις Ομσκ Άκρον Τογκλιάτι1 - 01 - 0
13/10/2020 Κράσνονταρ 2 Τομ Τομσκ2 - 02 - 0
13/10/2020 ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ0 - 10 - 1
9/10/2020 Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ Βάλτικα2 - 12 - 1
9/10/2020 Τσερτανόβο Κράσνονταρ 21 - 01 - 0
9/10/2020 Νεφτεχίμικ Φάκελ Βορονέζ2 - 13 - 1
9/10/2020 Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ0 - 02 - 0
9/10/2020 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν1 - 02 - 0
9/10/2020 Ίρτις Ομσκ Τορπέντο Μόσχας0 - 00 - 2
9/10/2020 Όρενμπουργκ ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ1 - 12 - 2

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
28/10/2020 Τομ Τομσκ ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ-
28/10/2020 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ-
28/10/2020 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο Τορπέντο Μόσχας-
28/10/2020 Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ Όρενμπουργκ-
28/10/2020 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς Άκρον Τογκλιάτι-
28/10/2020 Ίρτις Ομσκ Βελές Μόσχας-
28/10/2020 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν Φάκελ Βορονέζ-
28/10/2020 Τσερτανόβο Τσάικα-
28/10/2020 Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ Βάλτικα-
28/10/2020 Νεφτεχίμικ Κράσνονταρ 2-
28/10/2020 Κρίλια Σοβετόβ Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ-
1/11/2020 ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ Ίρτις Ομσκ-
1/11/2020 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ-
1/11/2020 Κράσνονταρ 2 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς-
1/11/2020 Όρενμπουργκ Τσερτανόβο-
1/11/2020 Βελές Μόσχας Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ-
1/11/2020 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο-
1/11/2020 Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν-
1/11/2020 Φάκελ Βορονέζ Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2-
1/11/2020 Τσάικα Τομ Τομσκ-
1/11/2020 Τορπέντο Μόσχας Κρίλια Σοβετόβ-
1/11/2020 Βάλτικα Νεφτεχίμικ-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Τορπέντο Μόσχας51550012:0
2Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ51341010:5
3Κρίλια Σοβετόβ51341011:2
4Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ5124019:4
5Βάλτικα593027:6
6Νεφτεχίμικ5930210:12
7Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ582214:3
8Όρενμπουργκ582218:6
9Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν572125:6
10Ίρτις Ομσκ572124:5
11Τσερτανόβο562033:7
12Βελές Μόσχας551225:6
13Τσάικα551225:6
14Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο551223:5
15Κράσνονταρ 2551224:4
16Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς551226:8
17ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ551224:4
18Τομ Τομσκ541132:5
19Φάκελ Βορονέζ540412:4
20Άκρον Τογκλιάτι531045:9
21Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2531044:9
22Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ520236:12