Ρετζιοναλίγκα
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα: Βόρειοανατολική 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Βικτόρια Βερολίνου51550010:4
2Τσέμι Λειψίας61233011:4
3Αλτγκλιένικε51240113:8
4Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας5103119:5
5Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε5930211:9
6Μεουσέλβιτζ682229:10
7Ντιναμό Βερολίνου5721211:9
8Μπέρλινερ5721210:9
9Τσέμνιτσερ572128:8
10Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ572128:11
11Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα561317:6
12Μπάμπελσμπεργκ561317:8
13Μπισοφσβερντάερ562037:8
14Ουέρμπαχ562039:11
15ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε562037:11
16Λίχτενμπεργκ551225:8
17Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου541138:10
18Όπτικ Ράθενο541135:9
19Κότμπους531047:10
20Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ531044:8

3. Liga

Oberliga

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα: Νοτιοδυτική 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ούλμ 1846372105:1
2Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς372104:0
3Χέσεν Κασέλ372107:4
4TSV Στινμπάχ362017:2
5Σχοτ Μάιντζ362018:4
6Μπάλινγκεν362016:3
7Χόμπουργκ362015:4
8Μάιντζ ΙΙ362014:4
9Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ241106:2
10Μπάγερν Αλζνάου341115:4
11Μπάλινγκερ341111:1
12Πίρμασενς341111:2
13Σόνενχοφ331024:4
14Γκιέσεν331024:5
15ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης231013:4
16Έλβερσμπεργκ331022:4
17Στουτγκάρδη Β331022:6
18Άαλεν331022:8
19Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ320215:7
20Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ320215:9
21Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ310122:5
22Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ300032:7

3. Liga

Oberliga

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα: Δύση 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Φορτούνα Κολωνίας393008:1
2Ντόρτμουντ Β393005:1
3Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ372108:1
4Πρόισεν Μούνστερ372107:2
5Λίπσταντ241104:2
6Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ241103:1
7Βίντενμπρουκ241103:2
8Σάλκε ΙΙ241101:0
9Βουπερτάλερ341113:5
10Αλεμάνια Άαχεν231011:1
11Ομπερχάουζεν220200:0
12Ροντινγκχάουζεν320211:3
13Ροτ Βάις Έσεν110101:1
14Μπονέρ210113:4
15Κολωνία ΙΙ210112:3
16Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε210112:4
17Ροτ Βάις Άλεν310121:3
18Στράελεν310122:6
19Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ310121:7
20Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ100010:1
21Όμβεργκ300031:9

3. Liga

Oberliga

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα 2020/2021

Championship Round

Relegation Round

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ρετζιοναλίγκα 2020/2021

Championship Round

Relegation Round

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
18/9/2020 Μεουσέλβιτζ Τσέμι Λειψίας1 - 21 - 4
18/9/2020 Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ HSC Αννόβερο3 - 13 - 2
18/9/2020 Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β0 - 00 - 1
16/9/2020 Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε Ντόρτμουντ Β0 - 10 - 2
16/9/2020 Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ Σάλκε ΙΙ0 - 00 - 1
16/9/2020 Βίντενμπρουκ Μπονέρ1 - 02 - 1
16/9/2020 Ροντινγκχάουζεν Ομπερχάουζεν0 - 00 - 0
16/9/2020 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ0 - 01 - 1
16/9/2020 Στράελεν Πρόισεν Μούνστερ0 - 21 - 2
16/9/2020 Όμβεργκ Φορτούνα Κολωνίας1 - 01 - 3
16/9/2020 Βουπερτάλερ Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ0 - 20 - 3
16/9/2020 Κολωνία ΙΙ Ροτ Βάις Άλεν0 - 01 - 1
16/9/2020 Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ0 - 00 - 1
16/9/2020 Όμπερνέιλαντ VFB Όλντενμπουργκ0 - 10 - 1
16/9/2020 Μπάλινγκεν Μπάλινγκερ1 - 01 - 0
16/9/2020 TSV Στινμπάχ Μάιντζ ΙΙ1 - 02 - 0
16/9/2020 Στουτγκάρδη Β Έλβερσμπεργκ1 - 02 - 1
16/9/2020 Ούλμ 1846 ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης0 - 03 - 1
16/9/2020 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ Άαλεν2 - 04 - 0
15/9/2020 Σχοτ Μάιντζ Χόμπουργκ1 - 03 - 0
15/9/2020 Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ Μπάγερν Αλζνάου0 - 12 - 2
15/9/2020 Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ Χέσεν Κασέλ3 - 33 - 3
15/9/2020 Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ Σόνενχοφ0 - 21 - 4
15/9/2020 Πίρμασενς Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς0 - 00 - 2
13/9/2020 HSC Αννόβερο Γέντελοχ1 - 23 - 5
13/9/2020 Χιλντεσχάιμ Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ0 - 20 - 3
13/9/2020 Ομπερχάουζεν Σάλκε ΙΙ0 - 00 - 0
13/9/2020 Άλτονα 93 Αμβούργο ΙΙ0 - 10 - 1
13/9/2020 Τεουτόνια 05 Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ1 - 02 - 0
13/9/2020 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ1 - 01 - 0
12/9/2020 Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ Πίρμασενς0 - 00 - 0
12/9/2020 Χέσεν Κασέλ Σχοτ Μάιντζ0 - 02 - 1
12/9/2020 Μπάλινγκερ Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ1 - 01 - 0
12/9/2020 ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης Μπάγερν Αλζνάου2 - 02 - 1
12/9/2020 Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ0 - 12 - 2
12/9/2020 Μάιντζ ΙΙ Μπάλινγκεν0 - 12 - 1
12/9/2020 Γκιέσεν Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ0 - 13 - 2
12/9/2020 Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε Μπονέρ2 - 12 - 2
12/9/2020 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ Όμβεργκ1 - 04 - 0
12/9/2020 Λίπσταντ Βουπερτάλερ1 - 12 - 2

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
19/9/2020 Αμβούργο ΙΙ Τεουτόνια 05-
19/9/2020 Αννόβερο ΙΙ Χιλντεσχάιμ-
19/9/2020 Μπέρλινερ Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα-
19/9/2020 Ουέρμπαχ Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου-
19/9/2020 Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ Αλτγκλιένικε-
19/9/2020 Ντιναμό Βερολίνου Μπισοφσβερντάερ-
19/9/2020 ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης Γκιέσεν-
19/9/2020 Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ Ούλμ 1846-
19/9/2020 Χόμπουργκ Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ-
19/9/2020 Έλβερσμπεργκ Σχοτ Μάιντζ-
19/9/2020 Μπάλινγκερ TSV Στινμπάχ-
19/9/2020 Μάιντζ ΙΙ Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ-
19/9/2020 Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ-
19/9/2020 Χέσεν Κασέλ Πίρμασενς-
19/9/2020 Ροτ Βάις Άλεν Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε-
19/9/2020 Μπονέρ Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ-
19/9/2020 Ομπερχάουζεν Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ-
19/9/2020 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ Αλεμάνια Άαχεν-
19/9/2020 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας Βουπερτάλερ-
19/9/2020 Πρόισεν Μούνστερ Όμβεργκ-
19/9/2020 Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ Στράελεν-
19/9/2020 Λίπσταντ Κολωνία ΙΙ-
19/9/2020 Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας Τσέμνιτσερ-
19/9/2020 Γέντελοχ Όμπερνέιλαντ-
19/9/2020 Σάλκε ΙΙ Ροντινγκχάουζεν-
19/9/2020 Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ-
20/9/2020 Βικτόρια Βερολίνου Λίχτενμπεργκ-
20/9/2020 Μπάμπελσμπεργκ Κότμπους-
20/9/2020 Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε Όπτικ Ράθενο-
20/9/2020 Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε-
20/9/2020 Άαλεν Μπάγερν Αλζνάου-
20/9/2020 Σόνενχοφ Μπάλινγκεν-
20/9/2020 Ντόρτμουντ Β Ροτ Βάις Έσεν-
20/9/2020 Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ-
20/9/2020 Χαβέλσε VFB Όλντενμπουργκ-
20/9/2020 Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ Χάιντερ-
20/9/2020 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ-
23/9/2020 Κολωνία ΙΙ Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης-
23/9/2020 Λίχτενμπεργκ Ουέρμπαχ-
23/9/2020 Τσέμι Λειψίας Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα-
23/9/2020 Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Χάιντερ Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ-
23/9/2020 VFB Όλντενμπουργκ Γέντελοχ-
23/9/2020 Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ Χαβέλσε-
23/9/2020 HSC Αννόβερο Αννόβερο ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Μεουσέλβιτζ Βικτόρια Βερολίνου-
23/9/2020 Αλτγκλιένικε Μπάμπελσμπεργκ-
23/9/2020 Μπισοφσβερντάερ Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Τσέμνιτσερ Ντιναμό Βερολίνου-
23/9/2020 Όπτικ Ράθενο Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας-
23/9/2020 Κότμπους Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε-
23/9/2020 Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ Αμβούργο ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Άλτονα 93 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Όμπερνέιλαντ Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ-
23/9/2020 ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε Μπέρλινερ-
23/9/2020 Ροτ Βάις Έσεν Ροτ Βάις Άλεν-
23/9/2020 Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ Ροντινγκχάουζεν-
23/9/2020 Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε Λίπσταντ-
23/9/2020 Βουπερτάλερ Πρόισεν Μούνστερ-
23/9/2020 Όμβεργκ Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Στράελεν Ομπερχάουζεν-
23/9/2020 Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ Σάλκε ΙΙ-
23/9/2020 Βίντενμπρουκ Ντόρτμουντ Β-
23/9/2020 Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ-
25/9/2020 Πίρμασενς Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ-
25/9/2020 TSV Στινμπάχ Σόνενχοφ-
25/9/2020 Ούλμ 1846 Άαλεν-
25/9/2020 Μπάλινγκεν Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς-
25/9/2020 Σχοτ Μάιντζ Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ-
26/9/2020 Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ-
26/9/2020 Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ VFB Όλντενμπουργκ-
26/9/2020 Αννόβερο ΙΙ Όμπερνέιλαντ-
26/9/2020 Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε-
26/9/2020 Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ Λίχτενμπεργκ-
26/9/2020 Μπάμπελσμπεργκ Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου-
26/9/2020 Βικτόρια Βερολίνου Τσέμι Λειψίας-
26/9/2020 Ουέρμπαχ Μεουσέλβιτζ-
26/9/2020 Μπάγερν Αλζνάου Μάιντζ ΙΙ-
26/9/2020 Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ Έλβερσμπεργκ-
26/9/2020 Χέσεν Κασέλ Χόμπουργκ-
26/9/2020 Γκιέσεν Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ-
26/9/2020 Στουτγκάρδη Β ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης-
26/9/2020 Ροντινγκχάουζεν Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ-
26/9/2020 Σάλκε ΙΙ Στράελεν-
26/9/2020 Ομπερχάουζεν Όμβεργκ-
26/9/2020 Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ Βουπερτάλερ-
26/9/2020 Πρόισεν Μούνστερ Αλεμάνια Άαχεν-
26/9/2020 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας Κολωνία ΙΙ-
26/9/2020 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε-
26/9/2020 Λίπσταντ Ροτ Βάις Έσεν-
26/9/2020 Ροτ Βάις Άλεν Βίντενμπρουκ-
26/9/2020 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β Χιλντεσχάιμ-
26/9/2020 Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Βικτόρια Βερολίνου51550010:4
2Αλτγκλιένικε51240113:8
3Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας5103119:5
4Ντόρτμουντ Β393005:1
5Τσέμι Λειψίας592308:3
6Φορτούνα Κολωνίας393008:1
7Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε5930211:9
8Μπέρλινερ5721210:9
9Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ572128:11
10Ντιναμό Βερολίνου5721211:9
11Ούλμ 1846372105:1
12Χέσεν Κασέλ372107:4
13Πρόισεν Μούνστερ372107:2
14Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ372108:1
15Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς372104:0
16Τσέμνιτσερ572128:8
17Σχοτ Μάιντζ362018:4
18Μπάλινγκεν362016:3
19Χόμπουργκ362015:4
20TSV Στινμπάχ362017:2
21Τεουτόνια 05262004:1
22Βάισε Φλένσμπουργκ262004:1
23Μάιντζ ΙΙ362014:4
24Μπάμπελσμπεργκ561317:8
25ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε562037:11
26Μπισοφσβερντάερ562037:8
27Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα561317:6
28VFB Όλντενμπουργκ262002:0
29Ουέρμπαχ562039:11
30Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ262006:2
31Μεουσέλβιτζ551227:10
32Λίχτενμπεργκ551225:8
33Λίπσταντ241104:2
34Βίντενμπρουκ241103:2
35Βουπερτάλερ341113:5
36Αμβούργο ΙΙ241102:1
37Γέντελοχ241106:4
38Αννόβερο ΙΙ241104:3
39Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ241103:1
40Πίρμασενς341111:2
41Όπτικ Ράθενο541135:9
42Μπάγερν Αλζνάου341115:4
43Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου541138:10
44Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ241106:2
45Σάλκε ΙΙ241101:0
46Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β241101:0
47Μπάλινγκερ341111:1
48Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ231013:2
49Χαβέλσε131002:0
50Κότμπους531047:10
51Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ531044:8
52Αλεμάνια Άαχεν231011:1
53Έλβερσμπεργκ331022:4
54Γκιέσεν331024:5
55Στουτγκάρδη Β331022:6
56Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ131001:0
57Σόνενχοφ331024:4
58ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης231013:4
59Άαλεν331022:8
60Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ231012:2
61Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ231012:3
62Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ320215:9
63Ομπερχάουζεν220200:0
64Ροντινγκχάουζεν320211:3
65Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ320215:7
66Κολωνία ΙΙ210112:3
67Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν210112:3
68Ροτ Βάις Έσεν110101:1
69Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ310122:5
70Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε210112:4
71Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ110101:1
72Στράελεν310122:6
73Μπονέρ210113:4
74Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ210111:2
75Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ310121:7
76Ροτ Βάις Άλεν310121:3
77Χιλντεσχάιμ210111:4
78Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ200021:4
79Χάιντερ200021:4
80Όμπερνέιλαντ200020:3
81Άλτονα 93200021:3
82Όμβεργκ300031:9
83Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ100010:1
84Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ300032:7
85HSC Αννόβερο300035:9