Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ: Κύπελλο: Φάση Ομίλων 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Χάλμσταντ000000:0
2Βαστέρας ΦΚ000000:0
3Μάλμε000000:0
4Γκάις000000:0
2ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Ούτσικτενς000000:0
2Ντέγκερφορς000000:0
3Έλφσμποργκ000000:0
4Φάλκενμπεργκ000000:0
3ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Χάκεν000000:0
2Χέλσινγκμποργκ000000:0
3Ντάλκουρντ000000:0
4Γκοτιόντ000000:0
4ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Τζουργκάρντεν000000:0
2Κάλμαρ000000:0
3Μπράγκε000000:0
5ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Μιάλμπι000000:0
2Ακρόπολις000000:0
3Λαντσκρόνα000000:0
4Έστερσουντ000000:0
6ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Νόρκεπινγκ000000:0
2Σούντσβαλ000000:0
3Γκέτεμποργκ000000:0
4Σαντιβίκενς000000:0
7ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Λέντε000000:0
2Τρέλεμποργκ000000:0
3Έρεμπρο000000:0
4Σίριους000000:0
8ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ000000:0
2ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα000000:0
3Χάμαρμπι000000:0
4ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης000000:0

Quarter Final

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
1/12/2020 Λούντς Μάλμε0 - 00 - 3
19/11/2020 Σολεντούντα Τζουργκάρντεν0 - 20 - 4
12/11/2020 Γκουτέ Χάμαρμπι0 - 30 - 5
11/11/2020 Μπρομαποϊκάρνα Σίριους0 - 21 - 3
21/10/2020 ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε Έρεμπρο1 - 01 - 2
18/10/2020 Εκενταλένς Γκάις0 - 10 - 2
15/10/2020 Νίκοπινγκς Βις Έστερσουντ0 - 22 - 4
8/10/2020 Λέντε Έργκριτε0 - 12 - 1
8/10/2020 Γκότνε Νόρκεπινγκ0 - 30 - 6
7/10/2020 Χούντικσβαλς Σούντσβαλ0 - 10 - 3
6/10/2020 Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ Χάλμσταντ0 - 21 - 5
1/10/2020 Ούτσικτενς Νόρμπι0 - 01 - 0*
1/10/2020 Κάρλσουντ ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης0 - 21 - 2
1/10/2020 Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ Ντάλκουρντ0 - 11 - 2
1/10/2020 Άσαρουμς Κάλμαρ0 - 31 - 4
30/9/2020 Τορνς Τρέλεμποργκ0 - 12 - 3*
30/9/2020 Χάλμια Χέλσινγκμποργκ0 - 20 - 3
30/9/2020 Στένουνγκσουντς Έλφσμποργκ0 - 10 - 3
30/9/2020 Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε Ντέγκερφορς0 - 01 - 3*
30/9/2020 Σαντιβίκενς Γιόνσεπινγκ0 - 02 - 0
30/9/2020 Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ Μιάλμπι0 - 20 - 5
30/9/2020 Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις0 - 00 - 0
30/9/2020 Λαντσκρόνα Έστερ0 - 01 - 0
30/9/2020 Χουσκβάρνα Γκέτεμποργκ1 - 31 - 3
30/9/2020 Τάμπι ΦΚ ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα0 - 00 - 2
30/9/2020 Άνγκερεντ ΒΚ Χάκεν1 - 01 - 3
30/9/2020 Άστριο Φάλκενμπεργκ0 - 20 - 9
30/9/2020 Γκοτιόντ Λιουνγκσκίλε0 - 01 - 0
30/9/2020 Φόργουορντ Ακρόπολις0 - 00 - 3
30/9/2020 Μπόντενς Βαστέρας ΦΚ0 - 20 - 3
29/9/2020 Βάσαλουντς Μπράγκε0 - 10 - 5
16/9/2020 Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ Ράπε Γκόιφ0 - 00 - 0
26/8/2020 Ρόσενμπεργκ ΙΚ Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε1 - 31 - 4
26/8/2020 Χισινγκσμπάκα Γκοτιόντ2 - 23 - 4*
26/8/2020 Μπόντενς Τιμ TG FF1 - 11 - 1
26/8/2020 Μπόξχολμ Χουσκβάρνα0 - 11 - 4
26/8/2020 Άριντς Άσαρουμς0 - 21 - 2
26/8/2020 Γκότνε Στέντε0 - 05 - 0*
26/8/2020 Εκενταλένς Γκνόσζο1 - 13 - 1
25/8/2020 Ένκεπινγκ ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε1 - 12 - 3*

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
31/1/2021 Νιούροζ Ουμέα-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Σαντιβίκενς262006:0
2Λέντε262003:1
3Λαντσκρόνα241102:1
4Γκοτιόντ241103:2
5Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε241105:2
6Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ241105:3
7Φάλκενμπεργκ131009:0
8Νόρκεπινγκ131006:0
9Μιάλμπι131005:0
10Μπράγκε131005:0
11Χάμαρμπι131005:0
12Βαστέρας ΦΚ131003:0
13Χάλμια231013:4
14Χέλσινγκμποργκ131003:0
15Έλφσμποργκ131003:0
16Γκέτεμποργκ131003:1
17Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ231015:8
18Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ231013:3
19Χουσκβάρνα231015:4
20Μάλμε131003:0
21Τάμπι ΦΚ231014:4
22Χάκεν131003:1
23Άστριο231013:9
24Ακρόπολις131003:0
25Άσαρουμς231013:5
26Κάλμαρ131004:1
27ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης131002:1
28Γκότνε231012:6
29Σολεντούντα231016:4
30Τζουργκάρντεν131004:0
31Μπρομαποϊκάρνα231014:4
32Σίριους131003:1
33Άνγκερεντ ΒΚ231012:3
34ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα131002:0
35Έρεμπρο131002:1
36Εκενταλένς231013:3
37Γκάις131002:0
38Νίκοπινγκς Βις231014:5
39Ντάλκουρντ131002:1
40Έστερσουντ131004:2
41Χάλμσταντ131005:1
42Σούντσβαλ131003:0
43Κάρλσουντ231013:3
44Φόργουορντ231011:3
45Στένουνγκσουντς231011:3
46Βάσαλουντς231011:5
47Χούντικσβαλς231012:4
48Ούτσικτενς220201:1
49Τορνς220203:3
50Ράπε Γκόιφ110100:0
51Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ110101:1
52Ένκεπινγκ110102:2
53Ρόζενγκαρντ110101:1
54Κρίστιανσταντ110102:2
55Νιούροζ110102:2
56Βάερτανς110101:1
57Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα110102:2
58Χισινγκσμπάκα110102:2
59Τιμ TG FF110101:1
60Λούντς210111:4
61Μπόντενς210111:4
62Ντέγκερφορς110101:1
63Γκουτέ210111:6
64ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε210113:4
65Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ210111:5
66Νόρμπι110100:0
67Τρέλεμποργκ110101:1
68Άνγκελχολμς110101:1
69Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις110100:0
70Στέντε100010:2
71Ασιρίσκα Νόρκεπινγκ100013:5
72Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ100010:1
73Ονσάλα100013:5
74ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ100010:1
75Έστερ100010:1
76Σκίλιεμπο100011:2
77ΙΦΚ Αμάλ100011:2
78Κβάρνσβεντενς100010:4
79Τρολχάταν100010:1
80Ρόσενμπεργκ ΙΚ100011:4
81Έργκριτε100011:2
82Ενσκέντε100012:4
83Εσκιλσμίνε100010:1
84Γκνόσζο100011:3
85Ιτερχόγκνταλς100011:2
86Κάρλμπεργκς100011:3
87Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ100010:6
88Λιουνγκσκίλε100010:1
89Γιόνσεπινγκ100010:2
90Μπόξχολμ100011:4
91Άντερστορπς100010:3
92Λίντομε100011:3
93Φάλκοπινγκ100010:1
94Άριντς100011:2
95ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ100011:2