Ντιβιζιόν 2
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
15/6/2021 Σόλβεσμποργκς Κρίστιανσταντ0 - 01 - 0
14/6/2021 Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ Γκοτιόντ0 - 00 - 2
14/6/2021 Ρόζενγκαρντ Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ0 - 11 - 1
14/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ Νοσάμπι0 - 00 - 0
13/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα Σμέντμπι0 - 02 - 0
13/6/2021 Τιμ TG FF Σκελέφτεα0 - 42 - 4
13/6/2021 Κάρλσουντ Χάντινγκε2 - 02 - 2
13/6/2021 Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα Μοτάλα1 - 11 - 2
13/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα Έσλοβς1 - 12 - 1
13/6/2021 Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ Άνγκερντ BK0 - 11 - 4
13/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε Νορντβάρμλαντ2 - 04 - 1
13/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε1 - 02 - 3
13/6/2021 Γιάρφαλα ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο0 - 02 - 1
13/6/2021 Γκότνε Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ1 - 01 - 0
13/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ Σάντβικς0 - 10 - 3
13/6/2021 Καρλσκρόνα Μπάλκαν0 - 01 - 0
13/6/2021 Στένουνγκσουντς Φόργουορντ0 - 10 - 2
13/6/2021 Κβάρνσβεντενς Σκίλιεμπο1 - 12 - 3
13/6/2021 Νίκοπινγκς Βις Βαρνμπολς1 - 15 - 1
13/6/2021 Τορντ Σαβεντάλενς2 - 13 - 4
13/6/2021 Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ Χουσκβάρνα0 - 00 - 1
13/6/2021 Βίνμπεργκ Χόγκανας1 - 03 - 0
13/6/2021 ΒΚ Ολίμπικ Ράπε Γκόιφ0 - 11 - 1
13/6/2021 Γκουτέ Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ2 - 34 - 3
13/6/2021 Εσκιλσμίνε Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ0 - 11 - 1
13/6/2021 Ονσάλα Βάστρα Φρολούντα2 - 02 - 1
13/6/2021 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ2 - 02 - 0
13/6/2021 Ασιρίσκα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΚ Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι1 - 02 - 0
12/6/2021 Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα Αρλάντα1 - 01 - 1
12/6/2021 Άσαρουμς Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ2 - 22 - 2
12/6/2021 Γκρέμπεσταντ Όντεβολντ1 - 21 - 2
12/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Κούμλα Άχλαφορς0 - 10 - 2
12/6/2021 Ενσκέντε ΙΦΚ Οστεράκερ0 - 10 - 1
12/6/2021 Κάρλμπεργκς Κουνγκσάνγκρενς0 - 11 - 1
12/6/2021 Τάφτεα ΙΚ Μπόντενς0 - 00 - 2
12/6/2021 Στέντε Ουμέα Ακάντεμι3 - 03 - 2
12/6/2021 Ρίνινγκε Συριάνσκα1 - 11 - 3
12/6/2021 Τυρεσό Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ1 - 11 - 1
12/6/2021 Τορσλάντα Άνγκελχολμς0 - 20 - 4
12/6/2021 Φρόσο Νότβικενς ΙΚ0 - 10 - 1

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
16/6/2021 Ντάλστορπς Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ-
18/6/2021 Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ Άχλαφορς-
18/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε Όντεβολντ-
18/6/2021 Έσλοβς ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ-
18/6/2021 Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ ΒΚ Ολίμπικ-
18/6/2021 Μπόντενς Ουμέα Ακάντεμι-
19/6/2021 Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ Σαβεντάλενς-
19/6/2021 Βάστρα Φρολούντα Χόγκανας-
19/6/2021 Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ Στέντε-
19/6/2021 Μοτάλα Ρίνινγκε-
19/6/2021 Άνγκερντ BK Νορντβάρμλαντ-
19/6/2021 Γκρέμπεσταντ Στένουνγκσουντς-
19/6/2021 Γκοτιόντ Ικσούλτς IK-
19/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Οστεράκερ ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ-
19/6/2021 Σκίλιεμπο Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ-
19/6/2021 Γκότνε Τάφτεα ΙΚ-
19/6/2021 Σκελέφτεα Νότβικενς ΙΚ-
19/6/2021 Συριάνσκα Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι-
19/6/2021 Νίκοπινγκς Βις Σμέντμπι-
19/6/2021 Άνγκελχολμς Ονσάλα-
19/6/2021 Εσκιλσμίνε Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ-
19/6/2021 Άστριο Χουσκβάρνα-
19/6/2021 Τορσλάντα Βίνμπεργκ-
19/6/2021 Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ Άσαρουμς-
19/6/2021 Γιάρφαλα Γκουτέ-
19/6/2021 Σάντβικς Φρόσο-
19/6/2021 Τιμ TG FF ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ-
19/6/2021 Ράπε Γκόιφ Ρόζενγκαρντ-
19/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα-
19/6/2021 Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ Φόργουορντ-
19/6/2021 Αρλάντα Ενσκέντε-
19/6/2021 Κουνγκσάνγκρενς Ένκεπινγκ-
19/6/2021 Ιτερχόγκνταλς Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ-
19/6/2021 Χάντινγκε Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα-
19/6/2021 Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ Τυρεσό-
19/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα Ασιρίσκα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΚ-
19/6/2021 Μπάλκαν Σόλβεσμποργκς-
19/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα-
19/6/2021 Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ Κάρλσουντ-
20/6/2021 Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε Κάρλμπεργκς-
20/6/2021 Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ-
20/6/2021 Τορντ Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ-
22/6/2021 Σμέντμπι Τυρεσό-
22/6/2021 Άνγκερντ BK Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ-
22/6/2021 Ικσούλτς IK ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε-
22/6/2021 Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ Ονσάλα-
22/6/2021 Καρλσκρόνα ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ-
23/6/2021 Γκρέμπεσταντ Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ-
23/6/2021 Άχλαφορς Στένουνγκσουντς-
23/6/2021 Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ Τάφτεα ΙΚ-
23/6/2021 Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ Τιμ TG FF-
23/6/2021 Μοτάλα Συριάνσκα-
23/6/2021 Εσκιλσμίνε Χόγκανας-
23/6/2021 Άστριο Άνγκελχολμς-
23/6/2021 Βάστρα Φρολούντα Σαβεντάλενς-
23/6/2021 Τορσλάντα Ντάλστορπς-
23/6/2021 Τορντ Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ-
23/6/2021 ΒΚ Ολίμπικ Ρόζενγκαρντ-
23/6/2021 Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ-
23/6/2021 Μπάλκαν Έσλοβς-
23/6/2021 Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ Γκοτιόντ-
23/6/2021 Όντεβολντ ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ-
23/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Οστεράκερ Κάρλμπεργκς-
23/6/2021 Γιάρφαλα Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα-
23/6/2021 Φρόσο Γκότνε-
23/6/2021 Στέντε ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ-
23/6/2021 Σκελέφτεα Μπόντενς-
23/6/2021 Ασιρίσκα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΚ Νίκοπινγκς Βις-
23/6/2021 Αρλάντα ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ-
23/6/2021 Ένκεπινγκ Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε-
23/6/2021 Κουνγκσάνγκρενς Κβάρνσβεντενς-
23/6/2021 Βαρνμπολς Κάρλσουντ-
23/6/2021 Κρίστιανσταντ ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν-
23/6/2021 ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο Ενσκέντε-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Άνγκελχολμς3930012:2
2Ονσάλα393007:4
3Άχλαφορς393008:1
4Γιάρφαλα393008:3
5Συριάνσκα393009:2
6Ράπε Γκόιφ372104:1
7Μοτάλα372106:3
8ΒΚ Ολίμπικ372106:1
9Χουσκβάρνα372105:1
10Νίκοπινγκς Βις372108:3
11Φόργουορντ372106:2
12Σάντβικς372105:0
13Γκότνε372103:0
14Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε372107:5
15Στέντε372108:5
16Ασιρίσκα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΚ372107:1
17Γκοτιόντ372104:1
18ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ372104:1
19ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο362019:5
20Άνγκερντ BK362017:2
21ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα362014:2
22Μπόντενς262005:1
23Καρλσκρόνα362015:3
24ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ362015:4
25Νότβικενς ΙΚ362013:2
26Σκίλιεμπο362015:7
27Εσκιλσμίνε351205:4
28Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ351205:4
29Νοσάμπι351204:1
30Σαβεντάλενς341114:5
31Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ341115:6
32Χάντινγκε241107:3
33Γκουτέ341116:8
34Ενσκέντε341115:3
35Ρόζενγκαρντ341114:4
36Σμέντμπι341114:3
37Κάρλμπεργκς241106:2
38Τορσλάντα341115:8
39Όντεβολντ241102:1
40Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ341114:5
41ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε341115:5
42Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα341114:4
43Βίνμπεργκ341113:3
44Ιτερχόγκνταλς241102:0
45Κβάρνσβεντενς341116:5
46Στένουνγκσουντς341113:3
47Κουνγκσάνγκρενς341113:5
48ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα341114:4
49Σκελέφτεα341116:5
50Τάφτεα ΙΚ331025:8
51Ένκεπινγκ231012:2
52ΙΦΚ Κούμλα331023:5
53ΙΦΚ Οστεράκερ331024:5
54Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ231012:3
55Ντάλστορπς331025:5
56Σόλβεσμποργκς331024:6
57Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι331022:4
58Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ431035:8
59Τιμ TG FF331025:7
60Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα331023:6
61Έσλοβς331026:7
62Νορντβάρμλαντ331023:6
63Βαρνμπολς331023:8
64ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν231012:3
65Κρίστιανσταντ331022:4
66Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ330302:2
67Κάρλσουντ320215:7
68Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ220203:3
69Άσαρουμς220203:3
70Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ210112:3
71Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ210112:4
72Ουμέα Ακάντεμι310122:5
73Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ310123:6
74Ικσούλτς IK210112:4
75Τυρεσό310122:8
76Τορντ310123:7
77Βάστρα Φρολούντα210113:4
78Χόγκανας310124:9
79Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ310122:6
80Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ210113:5
81Αρλάντα310122:7
82Άστριο200024:6
83Γκρέμπεσταντ200021:5
84ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ200021:5
85Φρόσο300032:7
86Ρίνινγκε300031:8
87Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ300032:6
88Μπάλκαν300030:6
89Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ300036:10
90ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ200023:5