Ομπερλίγκα
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: NOFV-Σουντ 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Κριεσόου41240015:2
2Πλάουεν393008:2
3Ομπερλάουσιτς493016:3
4Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ493018:6
5Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου593026:6
6Γκρίμα582217:6
7Χάλε 96372108:4
8Ιντερνασιονάλ Λειψία572128:7
9Ιλενμπούργκ262006:2
10Έρφουρτ441123:4
11Αν Ντερ Φάχνερ Χούε441123:7
12Μέρσεμπουργκ 99441123:8
13Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ420226:8
14Λούντβιχσφελντερ310122:4
15Μαρτινρόντα310123:8
16Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ510141:8
17Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν400043:11

Regional League

Relegation

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: NOFV-Νόρντ 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ταζμανία Μπερλίν41240011:0
2RSV Άιντραχτ 194941240012:5
3Γκρειφσβάλντερ41031010:2
4Παμπόου4721110:8
5Στερν 1900472116:6
6Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ4613010:4
7Νοϊστρέλιτζ462027:6
8Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ241104:1
9Στάκεν441126:6
10Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου441124:4
11Βικτόρια Σιλόου441126:14
12Λοκ Στένταλ331025:6
13Ροστόκερ 1895431035:9
14Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ431032:9
15Στράουσμπεργκ310125:9
16Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ310123:7
17CFC Χέρτα300031:11

Regional League

Relegation

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: Βυρτεμβέργη 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Φράιμπεργκ61651011:2
2Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης61233016:8
3FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν61240214:10
4Γκοπίνγκερ SV61132112:2
58 Βίλινγκεν6113217:5
6Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν41031010:1
7Νέτινγκεν51031111:9
8Νεκαρσούλμερ6103129:7
9Ράβενσμπουργκ5923010:4
10Φόρζχεϊμ5721211:9
11Λινξ572128:10
12Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν462028:9
13Μπρουσχσάλ551227:8
14Μπάκναγκ551227:9
15Φραϊμπούργκερ651236:11
16Ρόιτλινγκεν651238:15
17Ιλσχόφεν641147:11
18Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ641147:12
19Λόεραχ-Μπρόμπαχ631057:16
20Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ631055:16
21Ομπεράρχερν SV200021:8

Regional League

Promotion Play off

Relegation

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: Μιτελρχάιν 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Βικτόρια Αρνολντσβάιλερ262006:1
2Χένεφ 05262006:3
3Ζίγκσμπουργκερ SV 04241107:1
4Άλφτερ241105:2
5Μπρέινινγκ241104:1
6Γλεσχ-Πάφεντορφ131002:0
7Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II231016:5
8Ντουρέν131002:1
9Φρεϊαλντεχόφεν231013:3
10Έιλεντορφ231012:4
11Χουρτ231012:6
12Φρέχεν 20210111:2
13Μπλάου-Βάις Φρίσντορφ210112:4
14Πεσκ210111:4
15Ντόιτς 05200022:5
16Βίχταλ200022:6
17Βέσελινγκ-Ούρφελντ200021:6

Regional League

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Έλβερσμπεργκ Β'372103:1
2Βορμάτια Βορμς3620111:4
3Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν362018:5
4Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν362015:3
5Ντιέφλεν341118:7
6Ντουντενχόφεν341113:4
7Μεχτερσχάϊμ341112:3
8Πφέντερσχάιμ341113:5
9Έπελμπορν331026:7
10Σπέγιερ331024:5
11Τζάγκερσμπουργκ331026:12
12Χέρτα Βίσμπαχ310125:8

Championship Group

Relegation Group

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα 2020/2021

Championship Group

Relegation Group

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: Βεστφαλία 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Γκέτερσλοχ262006:0
2Βεστφαλία Ράινερν241105:3
3Καάν-Μάριενμμπορν241105:3
4Ενέπεταλ241106:5
5Μάινερτσχαγκεν131003:0
6Βικτόρια Κλάρχολζ131003:1
7Σπρόκχοβελ131004:3
8Χόλσβικεντερ131002:1
9Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν131001:0
10Χάλτερν131001:0
11ASC 09 Ντόρτμουντ231015:5
12Άιντραχτ Ράινε231014:5
13Βατενσάιντ220203:3
14Πάτερμπορν II210116:7
15Βεστφάλια Χέρνε210111:3
16Φίνεντροπ Μπάμενοχλ210110:2
17Σχέρμπεκ 2020000000:0
18Βρέντεν200024:6
19Έρντεμπρουκ200020:2
20Χάμερ200021:5
21Πρόισεν Μίνστερ Β'200022:8

Regional League

Relegation

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: Βρέμη 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Μπρέμερ2620011:1
2Γκεεστεμούντε241109:3
3Σβαχάουζεν241108:3
4Λέχερ Τουρνεσάφτ241105:2
5Μπλουμεντάλερ241104:1
6Μπρινκούμερ241105:4
7SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν241105:4
8Μπρέμενχαβεν231016:4
9BTS Νέουσταντ231015:4
10Βάταν Βρέμης231015:4
11Χάστεντ231012:3
12Μπόργκφελντ231016:10
13Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ220204:4
14Ουνιόν 60210113:4
15Κόμετ Άρστεν210111:5
16Χάμπενχάουζερ200022:6
17Βέρντερ Βρέμης ΙΙΙ200022:10
18Χεμελίνγκεν200020:11

Promotion Play off

Relegation

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: Έσεν 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Χέσσεν Ντρέϊχ393008:1
2Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς393006:0
3Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ393005:2
4Τουργκουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ262006:2
5Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν362017:5
6Νέχοφ362012:1
7Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ341118:3
8Χανάου 93241104:1
9Ντιέτκιρχεν341114:6
10Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919341113:5
11Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ331025:5
12Βαλντγκίρμες331025:7
13Γκινσχάιμ 1916331024:6
14Στάινμπαχ 1920331024:6
15Έντερσάιμ331024:7
16Φέρνβαλτ210111:2
17Χουνφέλντερ310123:5
18Σίλσχαιμ310125:8
19ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ310123:8
20Ερλένσε 1906200021:8

Regional League

Promotion Play off

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα 2020/2021

Championship Round

Relegation Round

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα 2020/2021

Championship Round

Relegation Round

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα: Νιντερχάιν 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1SSVg Βέλμπερτ393009:2
2Μπάουμπεργκ262006:0
3Βέλμπερτ 1870262006:2
4Κρέι262006:2
5Μπόχολτ262005:2
6Σβαρτ Βάις Έσεν241104:1
7Ράτινγκεν231014:1
8Ντίσελντορφ Γουέστ231015:4
9Σοννέμπεκ231013:2
10Γιαν Χίεσφελντ131001:0
11Τεουτόνια Στ. Τόνις131001:0
12Ούνιον Νετετάλ331025:6
13Μονχάιμ231012:3
14Μίρμπους231012:4
15Χίλντεν231014:7
16Κλεβέ231011:4
17Νιντερβένιγκερν210113:4
18SC Βέλμπερτ200021:3
19Κρόνενμπεργκερ200021:4
20Στερκράντε-Νορντ200021:5
21Τούρου Ντίσελντορφ200020:4
22FSV Ντούισμπουργκ200022:7
231.ΦΚ Μενχενγκλάντμπαχ200022:7

Regional League

ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: Ομπερλίγκα 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Χούσουμερ000000:0
2Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ000000:0
3Εκερνφόρντερ000000:0
4Φρίσια 03 RL000000:0
5Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ000000:0
6Άλτενχολς000000:0
7Μπόρντεσχολμ000000:0
8Κρονσχάγκεν000000:0
9TSB Φλένσμπουργκ000000:0

Promotion Group

Relegation Group

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
18/9/2020 Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ Σάσελ0 - 01 - 1
18/9/2020 SSVg Βέλμπερτ Ούνιον Νετετάλ1 - 03 - 1
18/9/2020 Σπέλε-Βενχάους Μπέρσενμπρουκ1 - 02 - 0
18/9/2020 Βικτόρια Αμβούργου Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε0 - 00 - 3
18/9/2020 Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ Ρουγκενμπέργκεν2 - 02 - 0
18/9/2020 Ιντερνασιονάλ Λειψία Γκρίμα0 - 11 - 1
18/9/2020 Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια Μεϊντόρφερ2 - 25 - 2
18/9/2020 Μπραμφέλντερ Λοχμπρούγκε0 - 11 - 1
17/9/2020 Γκινσχάιμ 1916 Τουργκουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ0 - 20 - 3
16/9/2020 Έντερσάιμ Σίλσχαιμ1 - 02 - 1
16/9/2020 Ντιέτκιρχεν Φέρνβαλτ0 - 12 - 1
16/9/2020 Χέσσεν Ντρέϊχ Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ1 - 02 - 1
16/9/2020 ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν1 - 31 - 3
16/9/2020 Ρόιτλινγκεν Μπρουσχσάλ2 - 02 - 2
16/9/2020 Γκόνσενχάιμ Ένγκερς1 - 12 - 4
16/9/2020 Βαλντγκίρμες Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ1 - 22 - 3
16/9/2020 Χουνφέλντερ Νέχοφ0 - 00 - 1
16/9/2020 Ερλένσε 1906 Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ0 - 61 - 7
16/9/2020 Στάινμπαχ 1920 Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς0 - 00 - 1
16/9/2020 Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ Λινξ0 - 11 - 4
16/9/2020 Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν1 - 24 - 2
16/9/2020 Λόεραχ-Μπρόμπαχ Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ3 - 04 - 1
16/9/2020 Ιλσχόφεν Γκοπίνγκερ SV0 - 00 - 0
16/9/2020 Φράιμπεργκ Νεκαρσούλμερ1 - 02 - 0
16/9/2020 Ράβενσμπουργκ Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν2 - 03 - 0
16/9/2020 Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν Μπάκναγκ2 - 13 - 1
16/9/2020 Φραϊμπούργκερ 8 Βίλινγκεν0 - 10 - 1
15/9/2020 Χανάου 93 Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 19192 - 14 - 1
13/9/2020 Γκότινγκεν Αρμίνια Αννόβερο0 - 00 - 0
13/9/2020 SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν Χάμπενχάουζερ1 - 23 - 2
13/9/2020 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II Βίχταλ3 - 14 - 2
13/9/2020 Ντίσελντορφ Γουέστ Στερκράντε-Νορντ3 - 04 - 1
13/9/2020 Χίλντεν SSVg Βέλμπερτ0 - 11 - 5
13/9/2020 FSV Ντούισμπουργκ Μπόχολτ0 - 10 - 2
13/9/2020 Τεουτόνια Στ. Τόνις Ράτινγκεν1 - 01 - 0
13/9/2020 Φίνεντροπ Μπάμενοχλ Βεστφάλια Χέρνε0 - 00 - 0
13/9/2020 Ζίγκσμπουργκερ SV 04 Χουρτ3 - 06 - 0
13/9/2020 Βέσελινγκ-Ούρφελντ Χένεφ 050 - 11 - 3
13/9/2020 Βάταν Βρέμης Κόμετ Άρστεν3 - 04 - 0
13/9/2020 Ουνιόν 60 Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ1 - 12 - 2

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
19/9/2020 Μπρέμερ Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ-
19/9/2020 BTS Νέουσταντ Ουνιόν 60-
19/9/2020 Ντάσεντορφ Ουνιόν Τόρνεσχ-
19/9/2020 Χάλε 96 Ιλενμπούργκ-
19/9/2020 Πλάουεν Κριεσόου-
19/9/2020 Ροτενμπούργκερ Ουπχούσεν-
19/9/2020 ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ Χέσσεν Ντρέϊχ-
19/9/2020 Μπάκναγκ Ράβενσμπουργκ-
19/9/2020 Φόρζχεϊμ Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν-
19/9/2020 Γκοπίνγκερ SV Φράιμπεργκ-
19/9/2020 Ροστόκερ 1895 Παμπόου-
19/9/2020 RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ-
19/9/2020 Αν Ντερ Φάχνερ Χούε Μέρσεμπουργκ 99-
19/9/2020 Μαρτινρόντα Λούντβιχσφελντερ-
19/9/2020 Ομπερλάουσιτς Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ-
19/9/2020 Κίκερς Έμντεν VFL Όλντενμπουργκ-
19/9/2020 Χούσουμερ Μπόρντεσχολμ-
19/9/2020 Άλτενχολς Κρονσχάγκεν-
19/9/2020 Ούτιν Ολντενμπέργκερ-
19/9/2020 Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ Πάνσντορφ-
19/9/2020 Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν Ντουντενχόφεν-
19/9/2020 Χανάου 93 Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ-
19/9/2020 Χουνφέλντερ Φέρνβαλτ-
19/9/2020 Βαλντγκίρμες Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν-
19/9/2020 Ντιέτκιρχεν Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς-
19/9/2020 Μπρουσχσάλ Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ-
19/9/2020 Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν Βορμάτια Βορμς-
19/9/2020 Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ Γκότινγκεν