Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
12:00600 Ναγκόγια - Νταεγού 1 - 24 - 21
12:30601 Σεβίλλη U19 - Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 2 - 02 - 01
12:301167 Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ 0 - 20 - 32
13:00602 Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα 3 - 05 - 11
13:00603 Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα 1 - 04 - 11
13:001168 Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ 0 - 00 - 0X
14:00604 Ουλσάν Χιουντάι - Καβασάκι 0 - 00 - 0X
15:00605 Γιουνγκ Μπόις U19 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U19 0 - 10 - 12
15:00606 Λιλ U19 - Βόλφσμπουργκ U19 1 - 02 - 01
15:00607 Τσέλσι U19 - Ζενίτ U19 0 - 13 - 11
15:301200 Παρέδες Χάνα Καρκούρ - Ιχούντ Μπνέι Μπάκα 0 - 01 - 22
16:00608 Μάλμε U19 - Γιουβέντους U19 1 - 22 - 2X
16:00609 Ντιναμό Κίεβου U19 - Μπενφίκα U19 1 - 04 - 01
16:001258 Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ - Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ 2 - 03 - 11
16:301959 Μπαντίρμασπορ - Έγιουπσπορ 0 - 11 - 22
17:00610 Βιγιαρεάλ U19 - Αταλάντα U19 1 - 02 - 01
17:00611 Μπαρτσελόνα U19 - Μπάγερν Μονάχου U19 1 - 02 - 01
17:00612 Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Χέρμανσταντ 1 - 11 - 1X
17:001183 Νεχάι Σέν - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα 3 - 23 - 72
17:001954 Σλόβαν Σαμπίνοφ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε 0 - 20 - 42
17:151953 Πατά - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα 0 - 30 - 42
17:30613 Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Αλασκέρτ 3 - 14 - 11
17:30614 Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Φέγενορντ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:301197 Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι - Οπάβα 0 - 40 - 52
18:00615 Ίστικλολ - Περσέπολις 0 - 00 - 12
18:00616 Αμαζούλου - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. 0 - 00 - 0X
18:30617 Κότκα - Σεϊναγιοέν 0 - 00 - 12
18:30618 Ίλβες - Χέλσινγκφορς 0 - 01 - 01
18:301908 Πίπινσριντ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ
18:301909 Ράιν Λεσχ - Έλτερσντόρφ 0 - 10 - 22
18:351315 Αλ Καουκάμπ - Ναζράν 0 - 00 - 12
18:551327 Αλ Αίν Αλ Αταουίλα - Αλσχούλα 0 - 01 - 1X
18:551328 Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ 1 - 01 - 22
19:00619 Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Τράκτορ 1 - 01 - 01
19:001279 Μοσάσετ Αλ Μπίρεχ - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα 0 - 00 - 12
19:001910 Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Χόμπουργκ 0 - 21 - 22
19:301911 Χέσεν Κασέλ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς 0 - 00 - 0X
19:301912 Βίντενμπρουκ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 0X
19:45620 Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 12 - 11
19:45621 Σεβίλλη - Σάλτσμπουργκ 1 - 11 - 1X
20:00622 Σάρτζα - Αλ Ουάντα Άμπου Ντάμπι 0 - 01 - 1X
20:00623 Αζαξιό - Παρί 0 - 01 - 01
20:00624 Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Τρέλεμποργκ 0 - 01 - 1X
20:00625 Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ο Χίγκινς 1 - 02 - 01
20:001150 Τράιμπαχ - Αλερχάιλιγκεν 2 - 23 - 21
20:001151 Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II 2 - 05 - 11
20:001913 Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Έλβερσμπεργκ 0 - 00 - 22
20:001914 Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν 0 - 13 - 11
20:001915 Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν 2 - 02 - 32
20:001916 Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε 0 - 11 - 1X
20:001917 Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846 0 - 11 - 22
20:001918 Σχοτ Μάιντζ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης 0 - 00 - 12
20:001919 Άαλεν - Γκιέσεν 0 - 01 - 01
20:001960 Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ 0 - 10 - 22
20:15626 Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε 0 - 02 - 11
20:251417 Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Αλ Ουάχντα Μέκκα 0 - 10 - 12
20:301920 Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν 4 - 05 - 31
21:00627 Γουόλσολ - Μπράιτον U21 1 - 01 - 01
21:00628 Τρανμίρ - Λιντς U21 3 - 04 - 11
21:00629 Μόρκαμ - Έβερτον U21 0 - 00 - 12
21:00630 Λέιτον Όριεντ - Σαουθάμπτον U21 0 - 01 - 01
21:00631 Τουν - Στάντε Ούσχι 0 - 01 - 01
21:00632 Πάντοβα - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους 1 - 01 - 01
21:30633 Ρέιντζερς Β' - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 10 - 32
21:45634 Μπλάκμπερν - Χαλ 0 - 02 - 01
21:45635 Μπλάκπουλ - Χάντερσφιλντ 0 - 00 - 32
21:45636 Μπόρνμουθ - ΚΠΡ 2 - 02 - 11
21:45637 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πρέστον 1 - 12 - 2X
21:45638 Λίνκολν Σίτι - Ρόδεραμ 0 - 11 - 1X
21:45639 Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Νορθάμπτον 0 - 10 - 12
21:45640 Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτλπουλ 1 - 01 - 01
21:45641 Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Ρέξαμ 2 - 13 - 11
21:45642 Γουόκινγκ - Μπρόμλεϊ
21:45643 Ίστλιχ - Ντόβερ 4 - 04 - 11
21:45644 Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στόκπορτ 0 - 10 - 22
21:45645 Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ - Χάλιφαξ 2 - 12 - 2X
21:45646 Νοτς Κάουντι - Γουίλντστόουν 2 - 13 - 21
21:45647 Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γουέιμουθ 1 - 24 - 21
21:45648 Όλτρινχαμ - Κινγκς Λιν
21:45649 Σάουθεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν 1 - 12 - 32
21:45650 Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Τορκί 1 - 02 - 11
21:45651 Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπαρνέτ 2 - 24 - 21
21:45652 Μπράκλι Τάουν - Ντάρλινγκτον 0 - 11 - 32
21:45653 Ίπσουιτς - Γουέστ Χαμ U21 1 - 11 - 22
21:45654 Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Ντάνταλκ 1 - 12 - 11
21:45655 Ερντριόνιανς - Αλόα Αθλέτικ 1 - 02 - 11
21:451204 Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Ντέργκβιου 0 - 00 - 0X
21:451228 Κλίφτονβιλ - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς 1 - 02 - 01
21:451229 Κρουσέιντερς - Μογιόλα Παρκ 2 - 05 - 01
21:451248 Ντουντέλα - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. 0 - 00 - 0X
21:451249 Ντάνγκανον - Άρμαθ 3 - 03 - 01
21:451250 Γκλέντοραν - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν 4 - 05 - 01
21:451252 Ινστιτιούτ - ΠΣΝΙ 2 - 04 - 31
21:451255 Λόχγκολ - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι 2 - 26 - 21
21:451256 Νιούρι Σίτι - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν 1 - 11 - 1X
21:451863 Χέρντσερτς - Μαργκέιτ 0 - 02 - 11
21:451864 Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν 0 - 12 - 2X
21:451865 Άθερτον Κολίρις - Γουίτμπι 0 - 00 - 12
21:451866 Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ 1 - 02 - 01
21:451868 Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ 0 - 11 - 42
21:451870 Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς 1 - 03 - 11
21:451871 Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Κρέι Γουόντερερς 1 - 04 - 01
21:451872 Ντόρτσεστερ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ 0 - 00 - 12
21:451873 Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα 0 - 11 - 1X
21:451874 Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο 0 - 01 - 01
21:451875 Φάρνμπορο - Χάροβ Μπόρο 1 - 31 - 32
21:451876 Γιουν. Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ 0 - 01 - 01
21:451877 Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι 0 - 01 - 01
21:451878 Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Νάνιτον 0 - 13 - 21
21:451879 Χόρσχαμ - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις 1 - 11 - 1X
21:451880 Χάιντ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς 0 - 01 - 01
21:451881 Λέδερχεντ - Γουόρθινγκ 0 - 10 - 42
21:451882 Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν 3 - 09 - 01
21:451883 Μερστχάμ - Λιουές 1 - 21 - 32
21:451884 Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν 0 - 00 - 0X
21:451885 Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Λάνκαστερ 0 - 12 - 2X
21:451886 Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς 1 - 12 - 2X
21:451887 Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς - Τάμγουορθ 1 - 02 - 01
21:451888 Πόουλ Τάουν - Τόντον Τάουν 1 - 22 - 2X
21:451889 Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν - Τσέσχαντ 0 - 11 - 32
21:451890 Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο - Σάουθ Σιλντς 0 - 30 - 42
21:451893 Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ 0 - 10 - 32
21:451894 Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Λόβεστοφτ 1 - 22 - 2X
21:451895 Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Στόουρμπριτζ 1 - 01 - 01
21:451896 Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο 0 - 00 - 0X
21:451897 Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Χέντον 0 - 12 - 11
21:451898 Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Μπάξτον 1 - 12 - 2X
21:451900 Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Κινγκστόνιαν 2 - 03 - 11
21:451901 Γέιτ Τάουν - Τρούρο Σίτι 0 - 10 - 22
22:00656 Γουέστ Μπρομ - Ντέρμπι 0 - 00 - 0X
22:00657 Ρέντινγκ - Πιτέρμπορο 0 - 03 - 11
22:00658 Βιγιαρεάλ - Αταλάντα 1 - 12 - 2X
22:00659 Λιλ - Βόλφσμπουργκ 0 - 00 - 0X
22:00660 Μάλμε - Γιουβέντους 0 - 30 - 32
22:00661 Μπαρτσελόνα - Μπάγερν Μονάχου 0 - 10 - 32
22:00662 Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Μπενφίκα 0 - 00 - 0X
22:00663 Τσέλσι - Ζενίτ 0 - 01 - 01
22:001153 Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ 3 - 04 - 01
22:30665 Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Κολόν Σάντα Φε 0 - 00 - 0X
22:301169 Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο 1 - 01 - 01
23:001170 Λαουτάρο Ντε Μπουίν - Ντεπόρτες Ρεκολέτα 0 - 00 - 0X
00:45666 Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν 0 - 02 - 01
01:00667 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας 1 - 12 - 11
01:00668 Κόλο Κόλο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα 0 - 02 - 01
02:001182 Σάντος ΑΠ - Ιντεπεντιέντε ΑΠ 2 - 02 - 01
02:001264 Τσίκο - Ατλέτικο Κάλι 1 - 01 - 01
02:30669 Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς 0 - 12 - 11
02:30670 Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Ντάλας 1 - 13 - 3X
02:30671 Τορόντο - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι 0 - 00 - 12
03:00672 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια 0 - 00 - 0X
03:001154 Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Μπολιβάρ 1 - 12 - 2X
03:001525 Γκουαγιακίλ ΣΚ - LDU Πορτοβιέγο 1 - 02 - 01
03:05673 Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Κογιότς Τλαξάλα 0 - 10 - 22
03:30674 Σάντος - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε 0 - 00 - 12
04:00675 Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Αλαχουελένσε 0 - 01 - 01
04:001523 Φορταλέζα CEIF - Μποκοτά 2 - 03 - 01
05:00676 Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς
05:05677 Κορεκαμίνος - Πούμας Ταμπάσκο 0 - 00 - 22
06:001152 Λεόν - Πούμας 1 - 02 - 01
Αποτελέσματα για 14/09/2021Ανανέωση: 24/09/2021 22:29

Stoixima - ειδησεις

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Παρασκευή, 21:30 Novasports Prime Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου

Παρασκευή, 21:45 Novasports 5HD Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Λέουβεν

Παρασκευή, 22:00 Novasports 2HD Γουέστ Μπρομ - ΚΠΡ

Περισσότερα