Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
11:30678 Τζέονμπουκ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 01 - 1X
12:00679 Σερέσο Όσακα - Ποχάνγκ 0 - 10 - 12
12:00680 Σέριφ Τιρασπόλ U19 - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ U19 0 - 10 - 52
13:00681 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης U19 - Πόρτο U19 0 - 11 - 22
13:00682 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας U19 - Άγιαξ U19 1 - 01 - 1X
14:30683 Μπεσίκτας U19 - Ντόρτμουντ U19 1 - 12 - 32
15:00684 Λίβερπουλ U19 - Μίλαν U19 1 - 01 - 01
16:00685 Κλαμπ Μπρίζ U19 - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν U19 1 - 12 - 2X
16:00686 Μόντενα - Ιμολέζε 2 - 04 - 01
16:00687 Παλέρμο - Μονόπολι 2 - 02 - 11
16:00693 Κέμι - ΙΦΚ Βάσα 0 - 30 - 42
16:001949 Ισλάμι Καλκίλγα - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ 2 - 02 - 11
16:001961 Ταμπόρ - Τσέλιε 0 - 10 - 22
16:301955 Κισούκε Νόβε Μέστο - Ρουζομπερόκ 0 - 40 - 62
17:00688 Ίντερ U19 - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00689 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U19 - Λειψία U19 3 - 05 - 11
17:00690 Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00691 Γίπο - ΠΚ-35 0 - 10 - 12
17:001314 Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ 1 - 02 - 01
17:001524 ΝΚ Μπέντντζα - Οσίγιεκ 0 - 20 - 32
17:001922 Μπουνταόρσι - Ζέγκεντ 1 - 01 - 42
17:001923 Σοροκσάρ - ΙΙΙ. Κερουλέτι ΤΒΕ 1 - 02 - 11
17:001924 Σζεντλορίντσι - Ντόρογκι 0 - 00 - 0X
17:001941 Όρενμπουργκ - Κράσνονταρ 2 1 - 02 - 01
17:001962 Ντενίζλισπορ - Αντάνασπορ 2 - 02 - 01
17:001963 Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Αλτινορντού 1 - 13 - 21
17:30694 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 0 - 00 - 12
17:30695 Γιουβέντους U23 - Φεραλπισάλο 1 - 13 - 21
17:30696 Σουντιρόλ - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο 1 - 14 - 11
17:30697 ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - ΕΙΦ Εκένας 1 - 02 - 11
18:00698 Αβελίνο - Ματέλικα 0 - 10 - 12
18:00699 Κφουμ Όσλο - Φρέντρικσταντ 1 - 12 - 11
18:001184 Μπάλινγκερ - Σόνενχοφ 0 - 01 - 01
18:001201 Ρίγα - Νταουγκάβπιλς 3 - 07 - 11
18:001418 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς 0 - 01 - 1X
18:001444 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ 0 - 10 - 32
18:001925 Βάσας - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ 0 - 01 - 01
18:001942 Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Καμάζ 0 - 00 - 0X
18:001943 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 0 - 00 - 22
18:001944 Νεφτεχίμικ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ 1 - 01 - 32
18:30700 Κατανζάρο - Κατάνια 0 - 01 - 01
18:30701 Φιντελίς Άντρια - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα 0 - 01 - 1X
18:30702 Φότζια - ACR Μεσίνα 2 - 02 - 01
18:30703 VPS Βάσα - Κλούμπι 04 1 - 13 - 21
18:30704 Γιάρο - Ροβανιέμι 0 - 00 - 12
18:30705 Μικελίν - Μούσα 0 - 00 - 0X
18:30706 Τούρκου - Γκνιστάν 1 - 03 - 01
18:30707 VJS Βάαντα - Χόνκα Ακατέμια 0 - 01 - 22
18:30708 Κάπα - Κιφέν 0 - 01 - 32
18:30709 Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κούφου 98 0 - 00 - 22
18:30710 ΠεΚα - Πέπο Λαπενράντα 0 - 00 - 12
18:351956 Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ 0 - 01 - 01
18:451957 Αλ Άκντουντ - Μπίσχα 1 - 01 - 01
19:00711 Βιτερμπέσε - Τούρις 2 - 03 - 11
19:00712 Αάλεσουντ - Γκρόρουντ 3 - 06 - 21
19:00713 Γιέρβ - Ασάνε 2 - 03 - 11
19:00714 Σάντνες - Ρανχάιμ 4 - 25 - 41
19:00715 Σογκντάλ - Ράουφος 0 - 02 - 11
19:00716 Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Στρόμεν 0 - 01 - 1X
19:00717 Χαμ Καμ - Μπρίνε 3 - 03 - 01
19:00719 Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Σαντέτσια 1 - 11 - 22
19:001185 Πίρμασενς - Στουτγκάρδη Β 0 - 12 - 32
19:001190 Σιόφοκ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ 2 - 13 - 21
19:001202 Πανεβέζις - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους 0 - 01 - 1X
19:001306 Φλεκερόι - Κιελσάας
19:001445 Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ 2 - 04 - 11
19:001926 Άικα - Μπεκεσάμπα 1 - 02 - 11
19:001927 Τσακβάρι - Γκιόρι Έτο 0 - 12 - 2X
19:001928 Ντιοσγκιόρι - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους 2 - 14 - 21
19:001929 Κέτσκεμετι ΤΕ - Μπουνταφόκι 0 - 01 - 01
19:001930 Λίπσταντ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν 0 - 20 - 22
19:001931 Χαλάντας - Τισζακέσκε 1 - 01 - 01
19:001937 Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί 0 - 10 - 32
19:001945 Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 - 03 - 11
19:001946 Ντολγκοπρίντι - Βελές Μόσχας 0 - 10 - 22
19:001947 Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Τομ Τομσκ 0 - 23 - 3X
19:001950 Τούμπας - Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου 0 - 01 - 22
19:001964 Ραντόμλζε - Κρκα 1 - 12 - 11
19:30720 Βέστρι - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ 1 - 12 - 11
19:30721 ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες 1 - 11 - 32
19:30729 Τρέντο - Σερένο Κάλσιο 0 - 00 - 0X
19:301188 Μπάλινγκεν - TSV Στάινμπαχ 0 - 00 - 12
19:45722 Μπεσίκτας - Ντόρτμουντ 0 - 21 - 22
19:45723 Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ 1 - 02 - 01
20:00724 Σβικάου - Χάλεσερ 1 - 02 - 2X
20:001932 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βουπερτάλερ 0 - 11 - 22
20:001948 Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - PFC Κούμπαν 0 - 00 - 0X
20:001965 Μπούρσασπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ 1 - 14 - 11
20:001966 Μενέμενσπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ 0 - 02 - 01
20:15725 Ούνιον Σάντα Φε - Εστουδιάντες Λα Πλάτα 0 - 20 - 22
20:251958 Αλ Τζίλ - Αλ Καντισίγια 0 - 01 - 01
20:301189 Όμπερνέιλαντ - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ 0 - 00 - 0X
20:301933 Κολωνία ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν 1 - 31 - 32
20:301934 Μπονέρ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας 0 - 10 - 22
20:301935 Ομπερχάουζεν - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ 0 - 00 - 0X
20:301936 Όμβεργκ - Στράελεν
21:00726 Προ Βερτσέλι - Αλμπινολέφε 1 - 12 - 2X
21:00727 Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Σταρτ 0 - 31 - 32
21:001938 Φόλα Ες - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ 2 - 04 - 4X
21:001967 Λιέιδα - Σαντ Άντρεου 1 - 13 - 11
21:30728 Πεσκάρα - Γκροσέτο 1 - 02 - 01
21:30730 Τσεζένα - Βίρτους Εντέλα 0 - 01 - 22
21:45731 Κόβεντρι - Κάρντιφ 1 - 01 - 01
21:45732 Μπέρμιγχαμ - Φούλαμ 0 - 21 - 42
21:45733 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Λούτον 0 - 01 - 1X
21:45734 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μίντλεσμπρο 0 - 10 - 22
21:45735 Σουόνσι - Μίλγουολ 0 - 00 - 0X
21:45736 Στόουκ - Μπάρνσλεϊ 1 - 11 - 1X
21:451902 Τίβερτον - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι 0 - 11 - 22
22:00737 Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Πόρτο 0 - 00 - 0X
22:00738 Ίντερ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης 0 - 00 - 12
22:00739 Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν 1 - 11 - 1X
22:00740 Λίβερπουλ - Μίλαν 1 - 23 - 21
22:00741 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Λειψία 3 - 16 - 31
22:00742 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Άγιαξ 1 - 31 - 52
22:00743 Παλεστίνο - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια 3 - 13 - 11
22:001951 Αρντς - Ντολινγκστάουν 1 - 04 - 01
22:001973 Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ατένας 0 - 02 - 11
22:15664 Γκρότα - Αφτουρέλντινγκ 6 - 08 - 01
22:15744 HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Κέφλαβικ 2 - 33 - 52
22:15745 Φίλκιρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ 0 - 00 - 1*X
22:30746 Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Πατρονάτο 0 - 11 - 1X
23:00747 Γκρέσια - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος 0 - 13 - 21
23:00748 Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Καρταχίνες 0 - 10 - 32
23:001529 Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Τσακαρίτας 1 - 02 - 01
00:001903 Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο 1 - 11 - 32
00:001904 Γιόκορο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο 2 - 03 - 11
00:151939 Ρεσιστένθια - Κριστομπάλ Κολόν 2 - 18 - 41
00:301976 Ντανούμπιο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ 1 - 1X
00:45749 Μπάνφιλντ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ 1 - 11 - 22
01:00750 Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φλουμινένσε 0 - 01 - 01
01:00751 Ουνιβερσιδάδ Γουαδαλαχάρα - Ταπατίο 1 - 03 - 01
01:30752 Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε 1 - 01 - 01
02:00753 Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινσινάτι 2 - 04 - 01
02:00754 Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Σαν Αντόνιο 0 - 11 - 22
02:001175 Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε 1 - 1X
02:001447 Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς 1 - 02 - 01
02:30755 Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ 1 - 22 - 42
02:30756 DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ 3 - 03 - 01
02:30757 Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι 1 - 01 - 1X
02:301940 Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Τζας - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν 1 - 32 - 32
03:00758 Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ 1 - 11 - 42
03:001556 Ελ Νασιονάλ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο 1 - 11 - 42
03:001905 Τσαλατενάνγκο - Φας 0 - 01 - 22
03:001906 Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνζα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ 0 - 10 - 42
03:001978 Ουρουγουάη Μοντεβιδέο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο 1 - 22
03:05759 Βενάντος - Ατλέτικο Μορέλια 0 - 10 - 12
03:30760 Φλαμένγκο - Γκρέμιο 0 - 02 - 01
03:30761 Φορταλέζα - Σάο Πάουλο 1 - 03 - 11
03:30762 Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Μινεσότα Γιουν. 3 - 04 - 01
04:00763 Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα 0 - 00 - 22
04:00764 Όστιν ΦΚ - Λος Άντζελες 0 - 01 - 22
04:00765 Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε 0 - 00 - 0X
04:00766 Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι 1 - 01 - 01
04:001907 Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο 0 - 00 - 12
05:00767 Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Κολοράντο 0 - 02 - 2X
05:00768 Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς 2 - 13 - 11
05:05770 Σιμαρόνες - Ράγια2 Εξπάνσιον 1 - 01 - 22
05:30771 Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον 0 - 11 - 1X
05:30772 Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ 1 - 13 - 42
05:30773 Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς 3 - 14 - 11
Αποτελέσματα για 15/09/2021Ανανέωση: 28/09/2021 00:57

Stoixima - ειδησεις

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Τρίτη, 19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Ούνικς Καζάν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα

Τρίτη, 19:45 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Άγιαξ - Μπεσίκτας

Τρίτη, 19:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ίντερ

Περισσότερα