Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
12:301158 Γουλβς ΦΚ - Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς 0 - 30 - 42
13:30541 Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς 1 - 12 - 11
13:30542 Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν 0 - 02 - 01
14:001526 Μποέμιανς 1905 Β' - Τέπλιτσε Β' 0 - 14 - 21
15:001798 Βαλερένγκα 2 - Μπρατβάαγκ 2 - 06 - 21
15:301219 Σεβάν - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν 1 - 02 - 01
15:301613 Εκβεντένι Χάμερς - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Κλαμπ 1 - 11 - 1X
16:001799 Ρόζενμποργκ 2 - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ 0 - 10 - 12
16:001821 Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ 0 - 13 - 11
16:301800 Οντ 2 - Οϊγκάρντεν 0 - 01 - 1X
18:00543 ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 0 - 10 - 12
18:00544 Φαρούλ Κονστάντα - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι 2 - 05 - 01
18:151774 Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Τσάρσκο Σέλο 0 - 01 - 01
18:201608 Γιαρμούκ - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ 0 - 00 - 22
18:30545 Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ουράλ 2 - 04 - 01
18:501811 Αλ Κχολούντ - Αλ Αντάλαχ 1 - 11 - 22
19:00546 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Βίσλα Πλοκ 0 - 13 - 21
19:001220 Ουράρτου - Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν 0 - 10 - 22
19:001500 Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ 1 - 31 - 32
19:001501 Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Αφούλα 1 - 01 - 22
19:001502 Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα 1 - 21 - 22
19:001657 Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Ρεζόβια 0 - 14 - 21
19:051812 Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Χαϊέρ 0 - 02 - 01
19:151737 Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο 0 - 01 - 01
19:30547 Άρης - ΟΦΗ 0 - 00 - 0X
19:30548 Βέρες Ρίβνε - Λβιβ 0 - 01 - 01
19:30549 Ροστόφ - Κρασνοντάρ 1 - 01 - 1X
19:45550 Λε Μαν - Σεντάν 0 - 00 - 22
20:00551 Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ 0 - 01 - 01
20:00552 Οντένσε - Σοντερίσκε 2 - 12 - 11
20:00553 ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Πάφος 2 - 04 - 01
20:00554 Έλφσμποργκ - Χάκεν 1 - 14 - 21
20:00555 Έρεμπρο - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις 0 - 00 - 32
20:00556 Μιάλμπι - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης 0 - 00 - 0X
20:00557 Βάσαλουντς - Σούντσβαλ 0 - 11 - 22
20:00558 Αλάνιασπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ 1 - 01 - 01
20:00559 Γκαζιαντέπ - Αντάλιασπορ 0 - 02 - 01
20:001221 Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Αλ Χιλάλ 0 - 10 - 22
20:001722 Λιουνγκσκίλε - Τρολχάταν 1 - 02 - 2X
20:001738 Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Τίζλασπορτ 0 - 10 - 12
20:051161 Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο 0 - 00 - 0X
20:15560 Αλντοσίβι - Γοδόι Κρουζ 0 - 01 - 42
20:15561 Σαρμιέντο Τζουνίν - Ουρακάν 0 - 00 - 0X
20:251813 Αλ Νάχντα - Τζέντα Κλαμπ 1 - 02 - 11
20:301509 Χάποελ Κάταμον - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ 0 - 10 - 32
20:301775 Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Άρντα 2 - 02 - 11
21:00562 Μπίρσχοτ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν 0 - 10 - 12
21:00563 Χετάφε - Έλτσε 0 - 00 - 12
21:00564 Άγιαξ Β' - Μπρέντα 4 - 16 - 31
21:00565 Αλκμάαρ Β' - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ 1 - 02 - 11
21:00566 Ουτρέχτη Β' - Αϊντχόφεν B' 1 - 12 - 11
21:00567 ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Χέλμοντ Σπορ 1 - 13 - 21
21:00568 Φόλενταμ - Ρόντα 1 - 02 - 2X
21:00569 Ούιπεστ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ 1 - 02 - 2X
21:00570 Μαρίτιμο - Αρούκα 2 - 12 - 2X
21:00571 Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Σέπσι 1 - 11 - 1X
21:001157 Ακασούσο - Φλάντρια 1 - 12 - 11
21:001159 Κολεγκιάλες - Κομουνικασιόνες 1 - 13 - 21
21:001160 Σασασίπας - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό 0 - 00 - 0X
21:001166 Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Σαν Μιγκέλ 1 - 01 - 22
21:001222 Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος 1 - 11 - 22
21:001223 Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο 0 - 00 - 12
21:001251 Φεροβιάριο - Παϊσαντού 3 - 05 - 11
21:001609 Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Κάζμα 0 - 11 - 1X
21:101224 Λος Άντες - Ουρκουίθα 0 - 00 - 12
21:151638 Σπορτ Μπόις - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο 1 - 12 - 2X
21:30572 Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Πογκόν 0 - 11 - 1X
21:30573 Ακαντέμικα Βίσεου - Φαρένσε 0 - 12 - 2X
21:301225 Ολ Μπόις - Σαν Τέλμο 3 - 03 - 01
21:301739 Προγκρέσο - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα 1 - 11 - 1X
21:45574 Χάβρη - Τουλούζ 0 - 11 - 1X
21:45575 Μπολόνια - Βερόνα 0 - 01 - 01
21:451374 Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα 0 - 00 - 0X
21:451557 Χίτσιν Τάουν - Μπάργουελ 2 - 13 - 21
22:00576 Έβερτον - Μπέρνλι 0 - 03 - 11
22:00577 Λούγκο - Ουέσκα 1 - 23 - 21
22:001295 Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Αουρόρα 1 - 04 - 01
22:001499 Φιν Χαρπς - Μποέμιανς 0 - 21 - 22
22:001594 Τριεστίνα - Πιατσέντζα 1 - 12 - 2X
22:15529 Στιαρνάν - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ 0 - 20 - 42
22:30578 Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ατλέτικο Λανούς 0 - 00 - 12
22:30579 Νουμπλένσε - Ουατσιπάτο 0 - 22 - 2X
22:301776 Σαν Αντόνιο Ουνίδο - Ροντελίντο 1 - 01 - 22
23:00580 Γρανάδα - Μπέτις 0 - 11 - 22
23:001312 Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι - Λεόνες 0 - 41 - 52
23:15581 Τοντέλα - Εστορίλ 0 - 21 - 22
23:301639 Ουν. Σαν Μάρτιν - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες 0 - 00 - 22
00:45582 Σαν Λορέντζο - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ 0 - 01 - 1X
01:00583 Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ουν. Ντε Τσίλε 1 - 22 - 32
02:00584 Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Ιντερνασιονάλ 0 - 10 - 12
02:00585 Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο 0 - 11 - 22
02:301296 Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι 0 - 00 - 0X
02:301563 Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Μαρισκάλ Εστιγκαρίμπια
03:00586 Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ 0 - 00 - 0X
03:001342 Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ιντεπεντ. Ντελ Βάλε 1 - 31 - 32
03:101226 Κίλμες - Τίγκρε 1 - 02 - 11
04:00587 Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Τολίμα 1 - 11 - 22
05:00588 Πατσούκα - Τολούκα 1 - 11 - 22
Αποτελέσματα για 13/09/2021Ανανέωση: 28/09/2021 02:00

Stoixima - ειδησεις

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Τρίτη, 19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Ούνικς Καζάν - Ζιελόνα Γκόρα

Τρίτη, 19:45 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Άγιαξ - Μπεσίκτας

Τρίτη, 19:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ίντερ

Περισσότερα