|
|
12:00 |
797
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1451
|
Κουκς Χιλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Χίμκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1619
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
798
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
799
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
801
|
Καβασάκι - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
802
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
803
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
804
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
805
|
Σιμίζου - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
806
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
807
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
808
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
809
|
Ομίγια - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
810
|
Σεντάι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
811
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
812
|
Τοτσίγκι - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
813
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
814
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
815
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
816
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
817
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
819
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1453
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Νοραβάνκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1626
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1627
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1628
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
1364
|
Αστέρες A-League - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
818
|
Σεούλ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
820
|
Ναγκόγια - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
821
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εμπέγια Κβάνζα - Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1376
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1470
|
Μπαλκάτα - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1368
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρμπόνια - ASD Γκλαντιέιτορ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1458
|
Νόα - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μουραβέρα - Απρίλια | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολίσι Τανζανία - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακάντα - Σερκλ Μπέρι Σπορτίφ | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μανγκασπόρτ - Μίσλ | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ισκεντεράν - 76 Ιγκντίρ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1467
|
ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρζακένα - Λάτε Ντόλτσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κασίνο - Λανουσέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα - Γκιουγκλιάνο | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όστια Μάρε - Ινσιέμε Φόρμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νουόβα Φλόριντα - Αφραγκολέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόρες - Ατλέτικο Ούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βις Αρτένα - Μοντεροτόντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατσιρεάλε - Λαμέζια Τέρμε | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάβεσε - Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόντο - Σίτα Ντι Φασάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρανκαβίλα - Νοτσερίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Κορεγκέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τραστεβέρε - Βαστέζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο - Νοβάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνεγκουίντι - Λαμπαρένε ΑΚ | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1638
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Ορούμπα Φουτζάιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΧαΠΚ - Λάχτι | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία U17 - Γαλλία U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Ουφά | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1593
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι U19 - Σαμπντόρια U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Τελάβι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ούλου - Ίλβες 2 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Σαν Ντονάτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φάλκε - ASD Λοντιτζιάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
105 Λίμπρεβιλ - Μουνάνα | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μιγκοβίν Λαμπαρενέ - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Εντοϊέμ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1350
|
Τλέμτσεν - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1595
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Σεϊναγιοέν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1637
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γίπο - Ατλαντίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Τόμισλαβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς - Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι | | | | 1 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ορασέτζε - Τοσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βις Σιμ-Μπάου - Γκοράζντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι - Τράβνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
HJS Ακατέμια - Κιφέν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1395
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1596
|
Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1597
|
VPS Βάσα - VJS Βάαντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1611
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1615
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1617
|
Τράκτορ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1623
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) - Τρόμσο (Γ) | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιαπς - Κομετάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λιν (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Κάρπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
822
|
Αάλεσουντ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
823
|
Βίκινγκ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
825
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
826
|
Οντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1371
|
Ίλβες Κίσατ - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 1 - 6 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1373
|
Μικελίν - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1377
|
Σούντουβα - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1379
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Λα Λουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1474
|
Ομόνοια - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν - Πάτερμπορν II | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Μάχλσντορφ - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάρλμπουργκ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρόλμπαχ - Βάταν Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νεουντρόσενφελντ - Σελινγκενπρότεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1598
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1630
|
Λούντς - Τορνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Καταλονία - Τζαμάικα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ομπεράρχερν SV - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νέτινγκεν - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άινχάιτ Βερνιγκερόντε - Ιντερνασιονάλ Λειψία | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άρνσταντ - Πλάουεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Σταντλ Πάουρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βελς - HOGO Βελς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Βάιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άχλαφορς - Άνγκερντ BK | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κούμλα - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Χέρεσταντς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έσλοβς - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Μπάλκαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέγκσμπι - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Ονσάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) - Σαντεφιόρντ (Γ) | | | | | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε (Γ) - Φορτούνα Άλεσουντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Βεστμαναέιαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U17 - Ιταλία U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σόντοφεν - Νταχάου 1865 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Χαλμπέργκμος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
880
|
Κατανζάρο - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1383
|
Φόργουορντ - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1384
|
Σίλβια - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1385
|
Μοτάλα - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1386
|
Σολεντούντα - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1599
|
Κότκα - Χάκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1601
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Τεουτόνια 05 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1631
|
Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1632
|
ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - Κβίντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1633
|
Τβάκερς - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1639
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1640
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Γκρέμπεσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Πορσάνγκερ (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1466
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πρέουσεν Ράινφιλντ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ - Σκίλιεμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Χάντινγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Βαρνμπολς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ - Τορσλάντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες - Ντουντενχόφεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Σβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουντερφοχρίνγκ - Πούλαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1634
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στερκράντε-Νορντ - Τούρου Ντίσελντορφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - Ένγκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Κνόκε - ΡΦΚ Λιέγης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέντερ - Ντεσσέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
828
|
Λίλεστρομ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1380
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1381
|
Ουρουγουάη Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1396
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
1352
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Συριάνσκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1382
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1624
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άλτονα 93 - Όμπερνέιλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τολεντίνο - Σαμπενεντετέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πεναρόσα - Τρε Φιόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
300
|
Ρόμα - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
879
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Κάρι Άκρανες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Κέφλαβικ - Νιάρντβικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1625
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
1610
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τσακαρίτας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:10 |
1355
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γουότερχάους - Μπέιαμον | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:35 |
-
|
Μίσιγκαν Σταρς - Μπέι Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μαιάμι Σίτι Τσάμπιονς - Τάμπα Μπέι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
829
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
830
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
831
|
Λοντρίνα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
832
|
Λανούς - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
833
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
834
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
835
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις - Μπραζιλιένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Βίλα - Σάουθ Μπεντ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λονγκ Άιλαντ Ραφ Ράιντερς - Χάντσον Βάλεϊ Χάμερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Βιρτζίνια Γιουν. - Νορθ Καρολάινα U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γουέικ - Σάρλοτ Ιγκλς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φλόριντα Ελίτ - Δε Βίλατζις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς ΙΙ - Τομπάκο Ρόουντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Φορτζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
AC Κονέκτικατ - Μπλακ Ροκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
867
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
868
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1471
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Καμπινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1472
|
Λεόνες - Γιανέρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μιντγουέστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φλιντ Σίτι Μπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντάλτον Ρεντ Γουλβς - Πίτστρι Σίτι MOBA | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μοτάουν - Μανχάταν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
869
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σεντάρ Σταρς Ρας - Νιου Τζέρσι Κόπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Μπολτς - Μπόστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Άλμπιον Χάρικεϊν Ρογιάλς - Κόρπους Κρίστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον ΦΚ - Ράουντ Ροκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
836
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
837
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
838
|
Πενιαρόλ - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
839
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
870
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουνιόν Ομάχα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
871
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σάρλοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1473
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
840
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
841
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
872
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κάβαλρι - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντέιβις Λέγκασι - Σαν Φραντσίσκο Γκλενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κάπιταλ ΦΚ - PDX | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Καλιφόρνια Σιχόρσις - Βεντούρα Κάουντι Φιούζιον | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
873
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
874
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |