|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1062
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Λανγκβάριν - Γκούλμπερν Βάλεϊ Σανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Πασκόε Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπρούνσβικ Σίτι - Κίνγκστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Αντελάιντ Χιλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκάλι U21 - Ίστερν Λάιονς U21 | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 - Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 - Σορέντο U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Περθ U20 - Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 - Αρμαντέιλ U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
197
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
198
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
199
|
Νταεγού - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1068
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
08:15 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Μπουλίν Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:15 |
-
|
Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους - Γουέριμπι Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Κόμπρας - Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1072
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1073
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1084
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1085
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:45 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U23 - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. U23 - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Πατζού Σίτιζεν - Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
200
|
Ναγκόγια - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:15 |
-
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ U23 - Σάνσάιν Κοστ Γουόν. U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:15 |
1086
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Καζουαρίνα - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ U21 - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Σμόλενσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1087
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1098
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1099
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1116
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1119
|
Περθ - Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1430
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:05 |
201
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:15 |
1121
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:15 |
1123
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
202
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Μετρό - Άνερλεϊ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι - Σ.Κ. Μάρινερς Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Δε Γκαπ - Άλμπανι Κρικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1124
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1152
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1153
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1154
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - CSM Ρεσίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1155
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Μεταλογκλόμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1156
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Κομούνα Ρετσέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1349
|
Μάουντ Γκράβατ - Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
SD Ρέιντερς - Σπίριτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι U19 - Αταλάντα U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μοσιστέα Ούμλου - CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1125
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1126
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1128
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1139
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μίλαν U19 - Λάτσιο U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ - Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Έστερμπρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρίνα - Ρίπλεϊ Βάλει | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι U20 - Μπαλκάτα U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Εϊμπάρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
203
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
204
|
Εχίμε - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1350
|
Τουγουόνγκ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1351
|
Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:10 |
205
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βάρντε (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1129
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντάμσο (Γ) - Σόλρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νάεσμπι (Γ) - Χέρλουφσχολμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
JAI Άαρχους (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ ΙΙ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Μόκπο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Τσέλσι U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U18 - Λιντς U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 1 - 3 | 6 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18 - Γουλβς U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκόντομαρ - Λέσα | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
206
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
207
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σεούλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
1216
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1435
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1446
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια U19 - Άσκολι U19 | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Νάπολι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Πορτ Ντάρβιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
208
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
1197
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τορίνο U19 - Ίντερ U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U19 - Μπρόντμπι U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U19 - Άαρχους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς U19 - Νόρτζελαντ U19 | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U19 - Άαλμποργκ U19 | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Μίντλεσμπρο U18 | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ - Νορεσάνμπι | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενκβάζι - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
209
|
Ναντ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
210
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
211
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
212
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
213
|
Ουφά - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
214
|
Λαντσκρόνα - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1090
|
Σαμτρέντια - Σουκούρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1130
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1150
|
ΑΪΚ (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1151
|
Ταράζ - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1353
|
Όστερλεν - Τορνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1354
|
Ούτσικτενς - Τβάκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1360
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1361
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Λουλέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1368
|
Σολεντούντα - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1436
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1437
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1438
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1450
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1451
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1452
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έβερτον U18 - Σάντερλαντ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17 - Ράντερς Φρέια U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
215
|
Λιντς - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
216
|
Γουότφορντ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
217
|
Κάρντιφ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
218
|
Κόβεντρι - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
219
|
ΚΠΡ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
220
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
221
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
222
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
223
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
224
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
225
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
226
|
Ντέρμπι - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
227
|
Ρέντινγκ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1207
|
Ρούκχ Μπρεστ - Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Καβάλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1246
|
FA 2000 - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Κέγκε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιέσεν - Ούλμ 1846 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίρμασενς - Άαλεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Σόνενχοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Γιονάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όμβεργκ - Βίντενμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 3 - 4 | 5 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
1922 Κόνιασπορ - Πάζαρσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Βαν Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Τραμπζόν 1461 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - 24 Ερζινκάνσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσορουμσπόρ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερτζίν Βελιμέσεσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοτζάελισπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | | 0 - 0* | | |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 - Λίσενγκ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Β 1913 | | | | | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ - Τγιόρινγκ | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόγκε Νορντ - Φρεντέρικσουντ | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ | | | | | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ BK - Αβερντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ - BK Ούνιον | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Κιέλερουπ | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Χέρλεβ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άλεροντ - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσούμ - Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάσπι Ακτάου - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σογκντάλ - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
228
|
Βέχεν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
229
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
230
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
231
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
232
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
233
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
234
|
Αλαβές - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
235
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1172
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1217
|
Τζιούγκας - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1247
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Όουρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1248
|
ΑΒ Τάρνμπι - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1249
|
Μπράμπραντ - Ναέσμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1250
|
Νταλούμ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1251
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1252
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Μίντελφαρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1439
|
Τσερτανόβο - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1440
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1459
|
Ελσίνκι - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1547
|
Στράελεν - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1548
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1549
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάλινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1550
|
Χόμπουργκ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1551
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1552
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Φλέρι 91 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Ρεμς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Σίμπα Κολγουέζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
236
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
237
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1460
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1461
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Μεντιμούριε - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έμπολι (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα U19 - ΣΠΑΛ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οπεράριο VG - Νόβα Μούτουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 6* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Πρετόρια Κάλις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17 - Άαρχους U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - Κουόπιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε U17 - Σοντερίσκε U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιτάρα - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Εμπαράρα Σίτι | | | | | 1 - 1* | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιοντάλεν - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάρντε - Βίμπι | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντε - Τρόινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι - Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Μπότεβ Βράτσα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καρχ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζανάκο - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Μπίλντκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) - Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
238
|
Ουντινέζε - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
239
|
Σπέτσια - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
240
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
241
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
242
|
Χάμαρμπι - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
243
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
244
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
245
|
Ζλιν - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1253
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1254
|
Φρεμ - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1255
|
Μπρονσόι - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1256
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1355
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1441
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Τσάικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1442
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1443
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1447
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1523
|
Ταμπόρ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U17 - Άαλμποργκ U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
1369
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χόρσενς U17 - Νόρτζελαντ U17 | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17 - Μπρόντμπι U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
246
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
247
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
248
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
249
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
250
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
251
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1464
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1465
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1466
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1467
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1468
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1470
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Καντίνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - Τέτεκς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόσομαν 83 - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βελέστα - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Σάσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμ - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαβουά - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Ιβερντόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Ζυρίχη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Κούρης Ερήμης | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - 2 Ντε Μάγιο | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο - Ατίρα | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούμεν 2007 - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - Εληά Λυθροδόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Καστριότι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απολόνια Φιερ - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Μέταλιστ 1925 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς FS - Τάραπ Πααράπ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καϊσάρ - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Σιόν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Μυκόνου - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέλτι Χαρτς - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Μπρίνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Βόλσουνγκουρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Έξετερ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Καρλάιλ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Μόρκαμ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Όλνταμ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Σάουθεντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Σκάνθορπ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Τρανμίρ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Γουόκινγκ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Μπαρνέτ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Ρέξαμ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1017
|
Κάρι Άκρανες - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1198
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1200
|
Σαντέτσια - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1275
|
Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Κορντρενγκίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1356
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1357
|
Λίντομε - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1358
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Λούντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1362
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1363
|
Τάμπι ΦΚ - Σίλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1370
|
Πένανγκ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1444
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Βελές Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1453
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Πολκόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1454
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1471
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Μπλάνσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1479
|
Σέλφος - Βέστρι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1487
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1489
|
Στρανράερ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1490
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1491
|
Μοντρόουζ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Σαμαξί - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ - AΒ Αργκίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1555
|
Χάκεν (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
275
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ποντρίνιε - Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο - Σουτιέσκα Φόκα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Μόντριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
276
|
Τβέντε - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
277
|
Φεϊρένσε - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1187
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:55 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Κρούπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπολόνια U19 - Έμπολι U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Βερέγια | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ - Περούν Κρέσνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Γκρμπάλι | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μπεράνε | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ντρέζγκα | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Μποκέλι | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - Σμάρτνο 1928 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - Φουζινάρ Ράβνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - Κρσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ND Μπίλτσε - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιούνακ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Σολίν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Ατμοσφέρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Γκοράζντε | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε - Τοσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Ορασέτζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - Μπράιλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρισούλ Τσισινέου - Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαγκούρα Τσισνάντιε - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΜ Ζαλάου - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανάντια - Πέβιντεμ | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζιγκάβα Σταρς - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
260
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
278
|
Αλτάχ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
279
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
280
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
281
|
Λυών - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
282
|
Χόνβεντ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
283
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
284
|
Ζίλινα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
285
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
286
|
Ποχρόνιε - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
287
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
288
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
289
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1140
|
Ντούμπνιτσα - Κομάρνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1141
|
Πόπραντ - Πούχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1142
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1143
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Σαμορίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1144
|
Σκάλιτσα - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1228
|
Βαραζντίν - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1472
|
Προστεζόφ - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1473
|
Βίσεχραντ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1474
|
Κρουντίμ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1480
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1556
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1524
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φάφε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπαφίνγκ - ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
290
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
291
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
292
|
Έρεμπρο - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1208
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1372
|
Λιόα - Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1455
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1456
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μπελιντσόνα - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ - Αρμάν Γκοχάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1481
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Βασιλεία ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα - Ναβάντ Ούρμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι | | | | | 0 - 0* | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ - Κασκάι Σιράζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Σκιόλντ Σέμπι | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Γκάγκνοα - Άφρικα Σπορτς | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρανχάιμ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
293
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
295
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1233
|
Μελγκάρ - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1333
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1373
|
Λάνγκρεο - Κομποστέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1448
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1529
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1557
|
Περούτζια - Κόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
294
|
Ίντερ - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Λυνξ - Γιουρόπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
296
|
Λουγκάνο - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
297
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
298
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1263
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1422
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1469
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1492
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1558
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:20 |
299
|
Τορκί - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΑΕΛ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
300
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
301
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
302
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
303
|
Λαμία - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
304
|
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
306
|
Κάντιθ - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
307
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1493
|
Φούλαντ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1559
|
Ρούναβικ - 07 Βεστούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
308
|
Χέρενφεν - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1494
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1495
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - ΝΚ Ντομπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) - Μποέμιανς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
309
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
310
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
311
|
Μάφρα - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1242
|
Μποέμιαν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1243
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1244
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1282
|
Λος Άντες - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1374
|
Μαρίνο - Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1375
|
Μπανταλόνα - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1445
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1457
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
1482
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
312
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
313
|
Νάσβιλ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
314
|
Ούιπεστ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
315
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
316
|
Γαλατασαράι - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
317
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
318
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
319
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
320
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
321
|
Σίβασπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
322
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
323
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
324
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
325
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1209
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1291
|
Μπελγράνο - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1483
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ ΡΝ - Αμέρικα Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπασάμ - Αφάντ Τζεκάνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
326
|
Αζαξιό - Παρί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
327
|
Αμιάν - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
328
|
Βαλενσιέν - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
329
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Σατορού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
330
|
Κλερμόν - Σοσό |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
331
|
Οσέρ - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
332
|
Ροντέ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
333
|
Σαμπλί - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
334
|
Τουλούζ - Καέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
335
|
Τρουά - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
336
|
Άλκμααρ - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
337
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1201
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1292
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1293
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1341
|
Ορένσε - 9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
338
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1235
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Σιενσιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λάιονς Γιβραλτάρ - Σεντ Τζόσεφς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Ραντόμλζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
339
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
340
|
Αλκορκόν - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
487
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
495
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1009
|
Σασασίπας - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1013
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1279
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1280
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1281
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Φεχαχίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1283
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Σαν Μιγκέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1284
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1285
|
Ακασούσο - Κανουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1286
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1560
|
Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1561
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Σεντράλ Κόρδοβα Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1562
|
Ντοκ Σαντ - Ελ Πορβενίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1563
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
341
|
Άντερλεχτ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
342
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Σερένγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
343
|
Φιορεντίνα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1500
|
Τσεζένα - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καμπινένσε - Περιλίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Ντιφενσόρες Προνουντιαμέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σερτζίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
344
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
345
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
346
|
Μάλαγα - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
347
|
Φένλο - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1049
|
Κασκαβέλ ΚΡ - Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1294
|
Ολ Μπόις - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1311
|
Αλ Χιντ - Μπουσαϊτίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1312
|
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1313
|
Αλ Ριφά - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1314
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Μπανταίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1316
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| | 3 - 0* | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1564
|
Σεάρα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 6* | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1565
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μαντουρέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1566
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙ - Σκάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
348
|
Λίβερπουλ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
349
|
Εστορίλ - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1425
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1426
|
Άκρανες - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1427
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Σαχάμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
350
|
Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1334
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1509
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπε Σοσιεδάδε Εσπ. - CS Αλαγκοάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1036
|
Ατλέτικο Ροράιμα - Σάο Ραϊμούντο ΕΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:05 |
1568
|
Μανάους - Νασιονάλ Μανάους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1236
|
Κούσκο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1342
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
491
|
Πατρονάτο - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1050
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Σιανόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1317
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
00:45 |
1518
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ερέρα - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Πινέιρο ΜΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3* | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Τουάργκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Κενίτρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
354
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1019
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1037
|
Ρίο Νέγκρο - Ναούτικο PR |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1057
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1063
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Ταούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1323
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1324
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1325
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1326
|
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1335
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1567
|
Βεράγκουας - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1569
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1570
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1237
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1571
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς - Σταμπτάουν Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1075
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1318
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο - Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1343
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
1572
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1573
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:40 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Μίσιγκαν Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Φεροβιάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
356
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
357
|
Άτλας - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1519
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:05 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Τέξας - Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1336
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1574
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:15 |
1542
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
1575
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Τουσόν - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
358
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:15 |
353
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1069
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Όκλαντ Ρουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |