3η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΡΩΣΙΑ: 3η Κατηγορία 2020/2021

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1ο Γκρουπ
1 PFC Κούμπαν 32 80 26 2 4 88:22
2 Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ 32 77 24 5 3 63:24
3 Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ 32 72 22 6 4 57:19
4 Λέτζιον Ντιναμό 32 61 16 13 3 56:22
5 ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ 32 59 18 5 9 70:34
6 Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 32 51 14 9 9 59:43
7 Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ 32 48 14 6 12 51:45
8 Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά 32 47 13 8 11 48:42
9 Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ 32 47 13 8 11 53:32
10 Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ 32 42 11 9 12 43:38
11 Μπιαλόγκ 32 39 12 3 17 61:53
12 Κράσνονταρ 3 32 36 10 6 16 40:57
13 Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ 32 34 9 7 16 40:56
14 Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ 32 25 7 4 21 27:79
15 Ίντερ Τσέρκεσκ 32 18 4 6 22 28:89
16 Τουάπσε 32 15 4 3 25 37:112
17 Εσεντούκι 32 13 3 4 25 26:80
2ο Γκρουπ
1 Ντολγκοπρίντι 30 72 22 6 2 51:18
2 Ζενίτ 2 30 59 17 8 5 56:26
3 Τβερ 30 59 18 5 7 56:27
4 Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 30 58 17 7 6 63:37
5 Λενινγκράντετς 30 54 16 6 8 51:29
6 Καζάνκα Μόσχας 30 48 13 9 8 52:39
7 Ρόντινα 30 45 12 9 9 59:46
8 Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ 30 45 11 12 7 44:29
9 Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ 30 39 12 3 15 40:40
10 Ζνάμια Τρούντα 30 33 8 9 13 31:39
11 Σμόλενσκ 30 31 8 7 15 26:46
12 Μούρομ 30 30 7 9 14 32:42
13 Λούκι Ενέργκια 30 30 9 3 18 31:56
14 Τσίτα 30 25 7 4 19 26:66
15 Κολόμνα 30 22 5 7 18 38:63
16 Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ 30 17 5 2 23 15:68
3ο Γκρουπ
1 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ 30 63 19 6 5 59:28
2 Ριαζάν 30 59 19 2 9 57:33
3 Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε 30 58 17 7 6 63:29
4 Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ 30 56 16 8 6 56:25
5 Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ 30 55 16 7 7 44:21
6 Στρογκίνο 30 48 15 3 12 51:42
7 Καλούγκα 30 47 14 5 11 50:37
8 Χίμικ Άρσεναλ 30 43 11 10 9 45:41
9 Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ 30 43 11 10 9 44:38
10 Κράσνι 30 40 11 7 12 40:49
11 Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ 30 36 9 9 12 35:41
12 Χίμκι 2 30 32 10 2 18 42:65
13 Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ 30 28 7 7 16 31:54
14 Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε 30 25 8 1 21 32:76
15 Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' 30 20 5 5 20 22:64
16 Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ 30 19 4 7 19 26:54
4ο Γκρουπ
1 Καμάζ 28 64 21 1 6 75:25
2 Τιουμέν 28 63 19 6 3 55:22
3 Τσελιάμπινσκ 28 59 19 2 7 62:22
4 Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ 28 59 18 5 5 45:15
5 Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ 28 58 17 7 4 53:25
6 Ζβέζντα Περμ 28 55 17 4 7 54:29
7 Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ 28 44 14 2 12 33:38
8 Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ 28 36 10 6 12 38:40
9 Ουράλ ΙΙ 28 35 9 8 11 39:40
10 Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ 28 35 10 5 13 32:39
11 Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ 28 27 6 9 13 33:34
12 Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ 28 22 5 7 16 31:43
13 Λάντα Τογκλιάτι 28 13 3 4 21 15:100
14 Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ 28 12 3 3 22 25:63
15 Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ 28 12 3 3 22 15:70

Promotion

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
15/6/2021 Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ Λέτζιον Ντιναμό2 - 02 - 1
15/6/2021 Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ1 - 02 - 2
15/6/2021 Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ0 - 02 - 1
15/6/2021 Σμόλενσκ Ζενίτ 20 - 11 - 3
15/6/2021 Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ Ντιναμό Μόσχας 20 - 10 - 1
15/6/2021 Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ0 - 02 - 1
15/6/2021 Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ Ριαζάν1 - 02 - 0
15/6/2021 Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ Χίμικ Άρσεναλ0 - 01 - 0
15/6/2021 Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ0 - 13 - 3
15/6/2021 PFC Κούμπαν Τουάπσε3 - 07 - 1
15/6/2021 Εσεντούκι Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ0 - 11 - 2
15/6/2021 Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ4 - 05 - 1
15/6/2021 Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ3 - 03 - 0
15/6/2021 Μπιαλόγκ Κράσνονταρ 32 - 05 - 1
15/6/2021 Κολόμνα Καζάνκα Μόσχας1 - 02 - 4
15/6/2021 Καλούγκα Κράσνι2 - 16 - 1
15/6/2021 Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ Στρογκίνο2 - 04 - 2
15/6/2021 Ζβέζντα Περμ Λάντα Τογκλιάτι4 - 07 - 0
15/6/2021 Τιουμέν Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ2 - 02 - 2
15/6/2021 Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ Καμάζ0 - 31 - 5
15/6/2021 Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ1 - 02 - 2
15/6/2021 Τσελιάμπινσκ Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ1 - 13 - 1
15/6/2021 Ουράλ ΙΙ Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ0 - 00 - 3
15/6/2021 Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ0 - 01 - 0
15/6/2021 Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ0 - 11 - 2
15/6/2021 Ζνάμια Τρούντα Μούρομ1 - 14 - 1
15/6/2021 Ρόντινα Λενινγκράντετς0 - 21 - 5
15/6/2021 Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ Χίμκι 20 - 12 - 3
12/6/2021 Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ1 - 02 - 0
12/6/2021 Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ0 - 01 - 0
10/6/2021 Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ Σμόλενσκ2 - 04 - 1
10/6/2021 Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 Ρόντινα1 - 12 - 2
10/6/2021 Μούρομ Κολόμνα1 - 11 - 1
10/6/2021 Ριαζάν Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ1 - 01 - 0
10/6/2021 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ Καλούγκα0 - 00 - 0
10/6/2021 Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ0 - 01 - 1
10/6/2021 Καζάνκα Μόσχας Ζνάμια Τρούντα0 - 00 - 0
10/6/2021 Κράσνι Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ0 - 20 - 3
10/6/2021 Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ Ζβέζντα Περμ1 - 04 - 0
10/6/2021 Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ0 - 01 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)