|
|
07:00 |
1184
|
Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ - Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
07:15 |
1188
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ U20 - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 - Σορέντο U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 - Περθ U20 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 - Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 - Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα U20 - Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ U20 - Περθ Γκλόρι U20 | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1194
|
Μπελκόνεν - Κούμα Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σίφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Άντελαϊντ Βάιπερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
1202
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1215
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1225
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1226
|
Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1229
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
1189
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ακάκια Ριντζ - Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1251
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1252
|
Μπαλκάτα - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1253
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Περθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1254
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1255
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1256
|
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1257
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1195
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1227
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1258
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καμπουλτιούρ - Νορθ Σταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μίτσελτον - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκενγκζού Σίτιζεν - Τζεοντζού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσαντσιόν - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν - Μόκπο Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λεγκανές - Εϊμπάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιρτζίνια Γιουνάιτεντ - Καρίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάμφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουέστερν Σπίριτ - Νορθ Πάιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Γκράβατ - Μπρισμπέιν Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Δε Λέικς - Άνερλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ - Ίπσουιτς Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1230
|
Φουτζιέντα - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:05 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1263
|
Ζλίνσκο - Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:25 |
1196
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε - Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1190
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1228
|
Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1259
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1264
|
Ζιχλάβα Β' - Βρχοβίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Γουλβς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αλαβές - Οσασούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λουγκάνο - Κιάσο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
184
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
185
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
186
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
187
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
188
|
Κρουντίμ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1050
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1055
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1231
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Χιλς - Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1232
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Βανράουρε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:30 |
1409
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
JAI Άαρχους (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ ΙΙ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Γκιονγκγού KHNP | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αβερντόρ - Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ - Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U19 - Χόρσενς U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λενινγκράντετς - Μούρομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Νόριτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
189
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
190
|
Καβασάκι - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
191
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
192
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
193
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
194
|
Χιροσίμα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
195
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
196
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
197
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
198
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
199
|
Ριούκιου - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
200
|
Φουκουόκα - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
201
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1005
|
Βάστρα Φρολούντα - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1237
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1410
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Άλεροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Καζουαρίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε U19 - Νόρτζελαντ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Σίλκεμποργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βέιλε U19 - Μπρόντμπι U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Άαλμποργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:40 |
202
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Βάρντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ - Β 1908 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Γκβι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οτέρουπ - Τάαστρουπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρεντέρικσουντ - Χουσούμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καρλσούντε - Κόγκε Νορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόλρεντ (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ - Ράντερς | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Μάιντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U19 - Λίνγκμπι U19 | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Γουέστ Μπρομ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
203
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
204
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1006
|
Φόργουορντ - Γκουτέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1007
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - ΙΦΚ Αμάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1026
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1110
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1125
|
Λουλέα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1162
|
Λίντομε - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1414
|
Σκέιντ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1415
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Φλόγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ Σέμπι - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Χέρλουφσχολμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
205
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
206
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1008
|
Βίνμπεργκ - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1355
|
Κότμπους - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1356
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1357
|
Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - Λίχτενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1358
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1422
|
Κουόπιο (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1300
|
FA 2000 - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαμν Μπούνκεφλο - Ρόζενγκαρντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 - Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ | | | | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) - Κέγκε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο (Γ) - Ντάμσο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ Φρέια (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Γκοροντέγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U19 - Έσμπιεργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ - Μπάρνσλεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Τζίλιγχαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όλνταμ - Λίνκολν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλίμουθ - Φόρεστ Γκριν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόβεντρι - Πιτέρμπορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Τούκουμς 2000 - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1009
|
Άσαρουμς - Τορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1010
|
Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε - ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1011
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1016
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Κάρλμπεργκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1019
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Νοσάμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1020
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Μπρόμολα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1021
|
Γκοτιόντ - Βαργκάρντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1022
|
Χάλμια - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1023
|
Μορόν BK - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1024
|
Σάντβικς - Τάφτεα ΙΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1025
|
Τυρεσό - ΙΦΚ Κούμλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1043
|
Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ - Έσλοβς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1044
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Γκότνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1067
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1068
|
Σάλπα - Κάαπο Κααρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1080
|
Γκιέσεν - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1081
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Κέμπριτζ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1088
|
Λίπσταντ - Φίνεντροπ Μπάμενοχλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1127
|
Φρέι - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1128
|
Τάμπι ΦΚ - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1163
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1164
|
Λούντς - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1165
|
Μοτάλα - Καρλσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1185
|
Καϊσάρ - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1187
|
Φραϊμπούργκερ - Ράβενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1191
|
Φράιμπεργκ - Φόρζχεϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1192
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1220
|
Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ - FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1221
|
Ιλσχόφεν - 8 Βίλινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1301
|
Νταλούμ - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1302
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1303
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Όουρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1304
|
Μίντελφαρτ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1305
|
Ναέσμπι - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1335
|
Στράουσμπεργκ - Παμπόου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1336
|
Ροστόκερ 1895 - Στερν 1900 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1337
|
RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 - CFC Χέρτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1342
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Ιλενμπούργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1343
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Κριεσόου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1347
|
Ουμέα ΙΚ (Γ) - IK Ουψάλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1359
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1416
|
Νάρντο - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Νόριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεβάν - Σιράκ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Σεντ Γκάλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Ρούκχ Μπρεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι ΙΙ - ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νορθάμπτον - Λούτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1430
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Αραράτ Αρμενία ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
1426
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Πένανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ - Κέλανταν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ ΙΙ - Σαραουάκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ζενίτ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σμόλενσκ - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Τβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) - Όβρεβολ Χοσλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ - Μπάλζερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΠΡ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μπρέντφορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλτάχ - Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ουντερχάκινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λανέμα Χαψάλου - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
209
|
Καέν - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
210
|
Νανσί - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
211
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
212
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
213
|
Έστερσουντ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
214
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
215
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1004
|
Σάλντους Λίβον - Σμιλτένε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1046
|
Ντάλστορπς - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1047
|
ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν - Αλμέμποντα Λίνεριντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1048
|
Όντεβολντ - Σαβεντάλενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1051
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς - Φαγκέρστα Σκόντρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1052
|
Νορντβάρμλαντ - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1087
|
Ράπε Γκόιφ - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1090
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1094
|
Σκίλιεμπο - Ένκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1166
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Κβίντινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1167
|
Τορνς - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1277
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Πολκόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1306
|
Φρεμ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1307
|
Μπρονσόι - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1308
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Σκόβσοβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1331
|
Μπρουσχσάλ - Γκοπίνγκερ SV |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1348
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1352
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1353
|
Σέλανγκορ - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1354
|
Τερενγκανού - Σαμπάχ FA |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1427
|
Έλβα - Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1428
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1429
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1431
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1436
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - Χόιβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουάπσε - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστιένι - Σουκλέια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
FCM Ουνγκένι - Σινγκερέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Κόπτσεακ - Σπάρτα Σέλεμετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ιαλοβένι - Καχούλ 2005 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φαλέστι - Βικτόρια Μπάρνταρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολωνία - Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Μάιντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
216
|
Αμαζούλου - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1332
|
Νέτινγκεν - Νεκαρσούλμερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1333
|
Ρόιτλινγκεν - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1334
|
Ομπεράρχερν SV - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1437
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - ΑΒ Αργκίρ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - Ρούναβικ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάντεν - Γκόλνταου | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκασάου - Θάλβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσεν Μάουρεν - Χόενγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Ιβερντόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - Γιονάβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζιούγκας - Βίλνιους Βίτοις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατμοσφέρα - Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι Β' - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
BFA Βίλνιους - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λανς Β' - Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκ 94 - Μούτενζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Λουκέρνη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Φίλκιρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Τελφς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Κράσνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Χίμκι 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Μέταλουργκ Βίντνοε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Νόρκεπινγκ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαρνμπολς - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Κουχλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - AGMK | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φένλο - Στράελεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον - Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόλσολ - Μπέρτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Κόλτσεστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Πρέστον - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Στόουκ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Άρντα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Μποταφόγκο SP |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Γιελγκάβα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Λίβινγκστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Μούσα - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1069
|
Έσπο - Ατλαντίς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1070
|
Γίπο - Βατζακόσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1071
|
Ρέιπας Λάχτι - Μίκι Μικέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1096
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ονσάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1097
|
Φάνα BK - ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1103
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Ενσκέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1105
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουνγκσάνγκρενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1159
|
Γκέφλε - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1160
|
Κάρλσουντ - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1349
|
Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1360
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1361
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1366
|
Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1367
|
Γρίνταβικ - Βέστρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1368
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1370
|
Βόλσουνγκουρ - Σέλφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1418
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Φλεκερόι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1419
|
Χοντ - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1420
|
Κιελσάας - Μος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1421
|
Σότρα - Έγκερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1432
|
Τότεναμ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
230
|
Έουπεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Κόβεντρι - Πιτέρμπορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Μόντριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ντρέζγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Ιμπάρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρόιν - Β68 Τοφτίρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούντριντ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
231
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1265
|
Όντρα Πετρκόβιτσε - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1287
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1288
|
Πούχοφ - Κομάρνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
1289
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1473
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Αϊντχόφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παραντίσο - Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Λανσί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Περούν Κρέσνα - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Μπόμπιγκνι AC | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοριάν Β' - Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Χάσκοβο - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλας (Γ) - Κερέταρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίσβόρ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λινθ 04 - Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα - Σουτιέσκα Φόκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ορασέτζε - Τοσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντρίνιε - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Ρουντάρ Κακάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς - Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χέρενφεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Άλκμααρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ B' - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Μπισχοφσχόφεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ντουμποτσίτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
232
|
Ρεν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
233
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
234
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
235
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
236
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
237
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
238
|
Οπάβα - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
239
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
241
|
Λίσεν - Μπλάνσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
242
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1161
|
ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε - Βάσαλουντς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1170
|
Ντοϊτσκρόιτς - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1171
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Αλερχάιλιγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1186
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1266
|
Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Χλούτσιν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1278
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1295
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Οριγιέντ Ριέκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1296
|
Κουστοσίγια - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1365
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1369
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1371
|
Βιντίρ - Φιάρνταμπιγκντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1440
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - Κρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1441
|
Κρσκο - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1442
|
Ραντόμλζε - ΝΚ Ντομπ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1443
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Σμάρτνο 1928 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1444
|
Πριμόριε - Φουζινάρ Ράβνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1446
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ - Β71 Σαντόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Ζανκτ Πάουλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Εσεντούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σάρτρ - Φλέρι 91 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ααράου - Κρινς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
140
|
Άρσεναλ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
244
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
245
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
246
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
247
|
Έστερ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
248
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
249
|
Κουόπιο - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
597
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1173
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Ντράσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
250
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Ραέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μάντα - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο Ακάντεμι (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:55 |
251
|
Ριέκα - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Ίντερ Ντόμπριτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μεϋρίν - Τέρε Σέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσενουά - Ατζούρι Λωζάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βερσαλλίες 78 - Πλαμπενέκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ Β' - Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλουά Φουτ 41 - Καέν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουμιγί - Γκολ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Μπελφόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οσέρ Β' - Σεν Κεντέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ομπάνι - Μονακό Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΡΚ Γκρας - Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουάν Κισό - Μαρτίγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριστ - Υέρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουλόν - Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουέν - Πουασί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ζενεβιέν - Σεντ Μαλό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Επινάλ - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόβε - Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντάν - Σλιτινχέιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Β' - Λυών Β' | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λε Πουί - Ρομοραντίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουρζ Φουτ - Ανζέ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεζιέρ - Σαμαλιέρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Μπουρζ 18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όστερλεν - Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μοντέ - Μπλακ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάουτε-Μπρογιέ - Βέβι Σπορτς 05 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκέφτλαντ - Σιέρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα ΙΙ - Σουντουρόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τορίνο - Νοβάρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Μιράντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ουέσκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Μουνισιπάλ Σαν Ραμόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
252
|
Μοντάνα - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
253
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
254
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
255
|
Ασντόντ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
256
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
257
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
258
|
Νταμάκ - Άμπχα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1174
|
Σχρέμς - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1177
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1372
|
Ντάλβικ Ρέινιρ - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1373
|
Κάρι Άκρανες - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1433
|
Ατρόμητος - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1438
|
Ασουάν - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1454
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Μούνσινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1455
|
Βαλούρ ΦΚ - Έντμοντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1457
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι - Μάγκνι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1458
|
Βάσας - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ - Ανγκουλέμε | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
259
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
260
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
261
|
Χάμιλτον - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
262
|
Σένιτσα - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1459
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
263
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
264
|
Τοπ Ος - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Κολομιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο (Γ) - Γκρέμιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Άβε - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
265
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
266
|
Νιόρ - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
267
|
Δουνκέρκη - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
268
|
Παρί - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
269
|
Πο - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
270
|
Σατορού - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
271
|
Σοσό - Τρουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
272
|
Χάβρη - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
273
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
274
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
275
|
Τίσχι 71 - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
276
|
Χίμκι - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
277
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1089
|
Ουντινέζε - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1290
|
Σκάλιτσα - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1380
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1434
|
Άγιαξ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1435
|
Λεβάντε - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1474
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Τούζλα Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
278
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
279
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
280
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
281
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:40 |
282
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Φάιχα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:40 |
283
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:46 |
1279
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
1280
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Μετς Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Μπουόκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) - Παλμέιρας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Πετροβάτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
284
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
285
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
286
|
Κλουζ - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1445
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Μπελτίντσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1447
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1466
|
Ρούνα - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1475
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
287
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
288
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1374
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ζίγκεντορφ - Λασκ Λίντσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
289
|
Μπραν - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
290
|
Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1439
|
Αλ Μασρί - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν - RWD Μόλενμπεεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Έμπολι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
292
|
Μουσκρόν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
293
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα - Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
296
|
Λανς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
297
|
Στρασβούργο - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
298
|
Μπρέντα - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
299
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1456
|
HFX Γουάντερερς - Γιορκ 9 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1461
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1476
|
Γκάμα - Μπραζιλιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
300
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
301
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μαγιόρκα - Τενερίφη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
295
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
302
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1382
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Ιμπερατρίζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1467
|
Ορένσε - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1448
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1477
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
1381
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
303
|
Μπαΐα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
304
|
Φλουμινένσε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
305
|
Κρουζέιρο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
306
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Κονφιάνσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1383
|
Μανάους - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1481
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
307
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1384
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1468
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ολμέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Γκρέσια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1385
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1386
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Μέμφις 901 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
1478
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σινσινάτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) - Ιραντούμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
308
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
310
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1387
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Τουσόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
311
|
Φορταλέζα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
312
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
313
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
314
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
315
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1388
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1389
|
Τούλσα - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1390
|
Σεντ Λουίς - Λούισβιλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
316
|
Ντάλας - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1469
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
317
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
1391
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπειν Ρόαρ U20 - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. U20 | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
318
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1392
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1393
|
Ρενό 1868 - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
319
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
320
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |