|
|
06:35 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ουνόγκο Μπελ (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2436
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2437
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2438
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2440
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2443
|
Σιμίζου - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2406
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2404
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2407
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Χαμέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2439
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2442
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2444
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1558
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1559
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1560
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1561
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1562
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1563
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1564
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
2583
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2441
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2587
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2588
|
Αστάνα - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2589
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1565
|
Θέλτα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1566
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1567
|
Μαγιόρκα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2595
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2778
|
Λέαλταντ - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2779
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2780
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2781
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2782
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2783
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2784
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2785
|
Έμπρο - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2786
|
Γκάβα - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2787
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2788
|
Μελίγια - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2789
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2790
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
1568
|
Βαρζίμ - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
2791
|
Σοκοελάμος - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
2792
|
Λα Ρόντα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1570
|
Ουντινέζε - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1571
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1572
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2402
|
Καπάζ - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Φρεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Καλούγκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Ντιναμό Κιρόφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1573
|
Χόρσενς - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1574
|
Ασάνε - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1575
|
Γιέρβ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1576
|
Μιοντάλεν - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1577
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1578
|
Ράουφος - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1579
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1580
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1581
|
Χοντ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1582
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2410
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2411
|
Νάεστβεντ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2412
|
Σκίβε - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2413
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2414
|
Βέιλε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2466
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2467
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2468
|
Γκόμελ - Σμοργκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2473
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2600
|
Ουράρτου - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2768
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν - Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Εστεγκλάλ Αχβάζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Τσετίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1583
|
Άουε - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1584
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1585
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2630
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2631
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Σχόνμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2632
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2633
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Λειψία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2634
|
Μπέρλινερ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1587
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1588
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 - Ίντερ Τούρκου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουσούρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Ντοροστόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - Απόλλων Πόντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωστήρας - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Καμπανιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ - Κολόμνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάουσα - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Εορδαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών - Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Αστέρας Πετριτή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πύδνα Κίτρους - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Διαγόρας Σεβαστής | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης - ΑΟ Λουτρακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Χατζβάλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Κούμπαν 2 Κράσνονταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1589
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1590
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1591
|
VPS Βάσα - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1592
|
Ελσίνκι - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1593
|
Κουόπιο - Κέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1594
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1596
|
Ροβανιέμι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2446
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2455
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2457
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2477
|
Ρίγα - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2526
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2635
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2636
|
Μέπεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2638
|
Λούμπεκ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2639
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2640
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2641
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:05 |
2642
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:05 |
2643
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σκούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Ίντιζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1597
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1598
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1599
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1600
|
Φέγενορντ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2662
|
Κατανζάρο - Μέλφι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2663
|
Κατάνια - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2664
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2665
|
Φόντι - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2666
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2667
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2668
|
Ακράγας - Ταράντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2669
|
Όλμπια - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2670
|
Ρενάτε - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2671
|
Λουκέζε - Πράτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλγιο (Γ) - Ρωσία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέμπβρο - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιτέα - Ουμέα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Γκερμανέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άφιπς FC - ΦΚ Σότσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ - 'Ελχοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1601
|
Καέν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1602
|
Ηρακλής - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1603
|
Αταλάντα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1604
|
Έμπολι - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1605
|
Κάλιαρι - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1606
|
Κροτόνε - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1607
|
Τορίνο - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1608
|
Έρεμπρο - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1610
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1611
|
Συριάνσκα - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1612
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2428
|
Οσίγιεκ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2451
|
Ζυρίχη - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2452
|
Βιλ 1900 - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2465
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2469
|
Μπαρόκα - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2470
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2596
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2606
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Σολίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2644
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Νταχάου 1865 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2645
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2646
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Άιχεντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2647
|
Έγκεστορφ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2648
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2649
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2650
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2703
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
1613
|
Ρέιντζερς - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
2427
|
Ιράκ U19 - Σαουδική Αραβία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - JS Μπαζάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντόφιν Νουάρ - Βιρούνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Σίντι Μπούζιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1614
|
Λειψία - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1615
|
Τρόμσο - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1616
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2429
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2707
|
Πούνε Σίτι - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Ακρόπολις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Όντεβολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούτσικτενς - Μιάλμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Νιουτάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμαβίρ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Μοντόρφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1569
|
Βιζέλα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1617
|
Οντένσε - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1618
|
Λουκέρνη - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1619
|
Λωζάνη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1620
|
Αλμερία - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2403
|
Λόμελ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2471
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Λαντούντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2472
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2769
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2793
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2830
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2831
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1621
|
Σεβίλλη - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πορσελάνα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάλ - Αλ Ράιαν II | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ II - Ελ Ζάις II | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1622
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2620
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2672
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Κόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2673
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2674
|
Μεσίνα - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2675
|
Παγκανέζε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2794
|
Τουντελάνο - Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1623
|
Χέρενφεν - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2475
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Μπράγκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1624
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1625
|
Μετς - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1626
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1627
|
Άβες - Φρεαμούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1628
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1629
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1630
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1631
|
Μπράγκα Β - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1632
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1633
|
Φαμαλικάο - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1634
|
Φάφε - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1635
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2422
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2464
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2476
|
Πάλο Λιρότ - Κλούμπι 04 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2795
|
Κορούξο - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2796
|
Αλκογιάνο - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2797
|
Κορνεγιά - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2798
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2799
|
Λινάρες - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2800
|
Μπόιρο - Αραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2801
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2802
|
Μπούργος - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1636
|
Λεβαδειακός - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
2445
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1637
|
Σάλκε - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1638
|
Χάκεν - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1639
|
Χάμαρμπι - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1640
|
Άνγκελχολμς - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1641
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2803
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2804
|
Μέριδα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2805
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2838
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2474
|
Κατοβίτσε - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Σοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1642
|
Γκενκ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1643
|
Μπρόντμπι - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1644
|
Κάντιθ - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1645
|
Μιράντες - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1646
|
Μπολόνια - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1647
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1648
|
Λίλεστρομ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1649
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1650
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1651
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1652
|
Μπεσίκτας - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1653
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2430
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2597
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2705
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2806
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2807
|
Χέρκουλες - Πρατ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2808
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2809
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2810
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2832
|
Μπερκάνε - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2849
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2850
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2898
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Αούκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2423
|
Μπάχρεϊν U19 - Βιετνάμ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ελβετία U17 - Νησιά Φερόε U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1654
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1655
|
Μάλαγα - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2676
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2677
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2770
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2869
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:40 |
-
|
Αλ Κχόρ II - Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:40 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Λεκβίγια ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1656
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1657
|
Ανόρθωση - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1658
|
Πούμας - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1659
|
Εστορίλ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2621
|
Βερέγια - Νεφτοχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2899
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2900
|
Ντελφίν - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2910
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2913
|
Καρταχίνες - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1660
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2448
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ (Γ) - Ελβετία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Μίκτλαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1661
|
Έουπεν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1662
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1663
|
Ντάνταλκ - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1664
|
Οβιέδο - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1665
|
Σογκντάλ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2851
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2833
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2405
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2678
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2679
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2680
|
Φότζια - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1666
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1667
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1668
|
Ρόμα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1669
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1670
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1671
|
Τίγκρε - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1672
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1673
|
Γκρέμιο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1674
|
Παλμέιρας - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1675
|
Φλαμένγκο - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2859
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2860
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2861
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2875
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2876
|
Πετρολέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2891
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2892
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2893
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1676
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1678
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1679
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1680
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1681
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1682
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1683
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1684
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1685
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1686
|
Τορόντο - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1687
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2877
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2881
|
Ζούλια - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2882
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2883
|
Μονάγκας - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2884
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2885
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2886
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2887
|
Ουρένα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2888
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2901
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2914
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2870
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1677
|
Κοριτίμπα - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
2852
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μάραθον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν. - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1688
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2894
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2904
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2878
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
1689
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1690
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2871
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2915
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
2862
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 0 - -1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Χάμιλτον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2872
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1691
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1692
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:10 |
2905
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2873
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1693
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |