3η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 3η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου2249147149:26
2ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας2246137248:20
3Κούρης Ερήμης2245136343:23
4Θοϊ Λακατάμιας2241125539:23
5Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου2239123745:31
6Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού2237107547:31
7Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη2236113839:36
8Εληά Λυθροδόντα223288631:25
9Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου223079629:25
10ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας222877826:36
11Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας2225510733:26
12Εθνικός Άσσιας2223651132:41
13Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα2217381121:42
14Ο Κορμακίτης2217521520:45
15Διγενής Οροκλίνης229231720:59
16Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς228221818:51

Division 2

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
8/3/2020 Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας1 - 11 - 1
7/3/2020 Εληά Λυθροδόντα Κούρης Ερήμης0 - 01 - 0
7/3/2020 Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας0 - 01 - 1
7/3/2020 Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα1 - 03 - 0
7/3/2020 Εθνικός Άσσιας Ο Κορμακίτης0 - 04 - 0
7/3/2020 Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου1 - 12 - 3
7/3/2020 Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου0 - 00 - 2
7/3/2020 Θοϊ Λακατάμιας Διγενής Οροκλίνης3 - 05 - 1
1/3/2020 Διγενής Οροκλίνης Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου1 - 11 - 2
29/2/2020 Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας0 - 11 - 1
29/2/2020 ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού0 - 01 - 1
29/2/2020 Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου Θοϊ Λακατάμιας0 - 00 - 0
29/2/2020 Κούρης Ερήμης Εθνικός Άσσιας2 - 04 - 0
29/2/2020 Ο Κορμακίτης Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς0 - 01 - 0
29/2/2020 ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας Εληά Λυθροδόντα1 - 03 - 0
29/2/2020 Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη3 - 04 - 0
23/2/2020 Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου1 - 13 - 2
22/2/2020 Εληά Λυθροδόντα Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου1 - 01 - 1
22/2/2020 Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας2 - 16 - 2
22/2/2020 Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας0 - 00 - 0
22/2/2020 Εθνικός Άσσιας ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας1 - 12 - 2
22/2/2020 Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού Διγενής Οροκλίνης1 - 12 - 1
22/2/2020 Ο Κορμακίτης Κούρης Ερήμης2 - 02 - 3
22/2/2020 Θοϊ Λακατάμιας Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα1 - 02 - 1
16/2/2020 Διγενής Οροκλίνης Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη0 - 00 - 4
15/2/2020 Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου Εθνικός Άσσιας0 - 01 - 0
15/2/2020 Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου1 - 01 - 1
15/2/2020 ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας Εληά Λυθροδόντα0 - 01 - 0
15/2/2020 Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού0 - 00 - 1
15/2/2020 Κούρης Ερήμης Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς1 - 04 - 0
15/2/2020 ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας Ο Κορμακίτης0 - 01 - 0
15/2/2020 Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας Θοϊ Λακατάμιας0 - 00 - 2
9/2/2020 Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας0 - 00 - 0
8/2/2020 Εληά Λυθροδόντα Διγενής Οροκλίνης3 - 03 - 0
8/2/2020 Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου1 - 21 - 2
8/2/2020 Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς Θοϊ Λακατάμιας0 - 00 - 2
8/2/2020 Κούρης Ερήμης ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας0 - 02 - 0
8/2/2020 Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα3 - 06 - 0
8/2/2020 Ο Κορμακίτης Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου0 - 10 - 2
7/2/2020 Εθνικός Άσσιας ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας0 - 00 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Θοϊ Λακατάμιας51341011:2
2Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου51341011:3
3Κούρης Ερήμης51240113:3
4Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού51031112:5
5Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου592307:5
6ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας582216:8
7ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας582217:5
8Εληά Λυθροδόντα572125:5
9Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη5721212:9
10Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου572126:5
11Ενάδ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς541133:7
12Εθνικός Άσσιας541136:8
13Ο Κορμακίτης531043:10
14Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας530321:5
15Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα520233:13
16Διγενής Οροκλίνης500053:16