Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
08:00536 Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα 1 - 02 - 11
08:001499 Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 11 - 3*X
08:001662 Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γιοκοχάμα SSC 0 - 10 - 12
08:001663 Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. 0 - 01 - 01
09:00537 Σουγόν Μπλουγουΐνγκς - Σεούλ 0 - 00 - 22
09:00538 Σερέσο Όσακα - Κασίμα Άντλερς 0 - 01 - 22
09:00539 Τόκιο Βέρντι - Μασίντα Ζέλβια 0 - 00 - 12
09:001664 Ιμαμπάρι - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα 0 - 00 - 12
10:00540 Ναγκόγια - Όιτα Τρίνιτα 1 - 01 - 01
10:00541 Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν 1 - 12 - 11
10:001251 Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ - Ουέστερν Σπίριτ 0 - 13 - 21
10:001253 Μπρισμπέιν Νάιτς - Δε Λέικς 0 - 21 - 82
10:30542 Σεονγκνάμ - Γκανγκβόν 1 - 02 - 01
11:00543 Καβασάκι - Σόναν Μπελμάρε 0 - 12 - 11
11:001345 Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα 1 - 02 - 11
11:001346 Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Χέρμανσταντ 0 - 10 - 12
11:001347 Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα 0 - 10 - 12
11:151254 Ζιχλάβα Β' - Σλόβαν Ρόζιτσε
11:151257 Ουνέξ Ουνίκοφ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β'
11:30544 Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Λαφνίτζ 0 - 10 - 12
11:30545 Γκράζερ ΑΚ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ 1 - 13 - 11
11:301258 Ζλιν Β' - Βικτόρια Οτροκόβιτσε
11:301259 Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν 0 - 11 - 1X
11:301356 Σπάρτα Πράγας ΙΙ - Βλασίμ 0 - 32 - 32
11:301412 Ρισχενάου - Κίτζμπουχελ 2 - 03 - 01
12:30546 Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς 0 - 00 - 064'
12:301260 Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. 1 - 11 - 164'
12:301264 Γκέιλανγκ - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς 0 - 20 - 262'
13:00547 Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίβα Ρέισολ 2 - 045'
13:001268 Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Φλόρα Ταλίν 0 - 00 - 0
13:001371 Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Τζιούγκας 1 - 045'
13:001703 Ολέιρος - Βαρζίμ 0 - 00 - 0
13:15548 Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Καμπούρ 0 - 036'
13:30549 Γιουβέντους - Σαμπντόρια 1 - 018'
13:30550 Νιετσιέτζα - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε 0 - 021'
13:30551 Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ 1 - 122'
13:301395 Μπαντίρμασπορ - Αλτινορντού 0 - 021'
13:301610 Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - ΙΦΚ Βάσα 1 - 019'
13:401704 Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Ρεζόβια 1 - 08'
14:00552 Μπορντό - Ρεν
14:00553 Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Ντόρτμουντ Β
14:00554 Μινάτζ - Λβιβ
14:00555 Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ρούμπιν Καζάν
14:00556 Σεντ Μίρεν - Αμπερντίν
14:00557 Έστερ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ
14:001269 Ουμέα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
14:001270 Τάμπι ΦΚ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε
14:001271 Ουέρμπαχ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ
14:001303 Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
14:001304 Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
14:001537 ΑΒ Γκλαντσάξε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη
14:30558 Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Αντβέρπ
14:30559 Αμβούργο - Νυρεμβέργη
14:30560 Αννόβερο - Σαντχάουζεν
14:30561 Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Βέρντερ Βρέμης
14:351272 Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς
14:351273 Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Σάαξι Τσανγκάν
15:00562 Σβικάου - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
15:00563 Βίμποργκ - Οντένσε
15:00564 Μίντιλαντ - Ράντερς
15:00565 Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Έσμπιεργκ
15:00566 Μαγιόρκα - Οσασούνα
15:00567 Μιράντες - Λεγκανές
15:00568 Περούτζια - Αλεσάντρια
15:001274 Νόμε Κάλιου - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
15:001275 Τεουτόνια 05 - Αμβούργο ΙΙ
15:001305 Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
15:001306 Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Βουπερτάλερ
15:001372 Σούντουβα - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι
15:001611 Κοκόλα GBK - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ
15:001612 Κάπα - Πέπο Λαπενράντα
15:001613 Νάρπες Κραφτ - JP Πιεταρσάρι
15:001667 Νταουγκάβπιλς - Βαλμιέρα
15:001705 Μπρατβάαγκ - Τρομσντάλεν
15:001706 Σότρα - Φλεκερόι
15:15569 Λουκέρνη - Λουγκάνο
15:151461 Κισβάρντα - Ντεμπρετσένι
15:30570 Λασκ Λίντσερ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ
15:30571 Χάρτμπεργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης
15:30572 Άλκμααρ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς
15:30573 Χέρενφεν - Τβέντε
15:30574 Φαρούλ Κονστάντα - Μιοβένι
15:301640 Φεραλπισάλο - Γιουβέντους U23
15:301641 Αβελίνο - Ποτέντζα
15:301642 Πικέρνο - ACR Μεσίνα
15:301643 Μπάρι - Παγκανέζε
15:301644 Φότζια - Γιούβε Στάμπια
15:301645 Μοντερόσι - Παλέρμο
15:301646 Προ Βερτσέλι - Τρέντο
15:301647 Καμπομπάσο - Φιντελίς Άντρια
15:301648 Ταράντο - Λατίνα
15:301649 Τριεστίνα - Λέκο
15:301650 Βιμπονέσε - Τούρις
15:301651 Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Μονόπολι
16:00575 Σαουθάμπτον - Γουλβς
16:00576 Μπρεστ - Μετς
16:00577 Ρεμς - Ναντ
16:00578 Τρουά - Ανζέ
16:00579 Χόρσενς - Νίκομπινγκ
16:00580 Παναθηναϊκός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ
16:00581 Έμπολι - Μπολόνια
16:00582 Ουντινέζε - Φιορεντίνα
16:00583 Σασουόλο - Σαλερνιτάνα
16:00584 Σταρτ - Φρέντρικσταντ
16:00585 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Βίσλα Πλοκ
16:00586 Μιάλμπι - Έλφσμποργκ
16:00587 Έστερσουντ - Τζουργκάρντεν
16:00588 Τρέλεμποργκ - Βάρναμο
16:00775 Μπασακσεχίρ - Ρίζεσπορ
16:00776 Χαταϊσπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ
16:001090 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ολυμπιακός
16:001276 Βιτόρια Σερνάσε - Ρίο Άβε
16:001366 Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - ΤS Γκάλαξι
16:001396 Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ
16:001397 Μενέμενσπορ - Έγιουπσπορ
16:001413 Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν - Αντμίρα Β'
16:001434 Ραντούνια Στέζικα - Βίσλα Πουλάβι
16:001435 Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ
16:001506 Σμοργκόν - Ντιναμό Μινσκ
16:001507 Σαμπάχ - Νέφτσι Μπακού
16:001668 Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Μέτα Λου
16:001707 Έγκερσουντ - Κιελσάας
16:001708 Νότοντεν - Νάρντο
16:001709 Οϊγκάρντεν - Λεβάνγκερ
16:001710 Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
16:001727 Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - ΝΚ Μπράβο
16:001819 Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Παναχαϊκή
16:001820 Εδεσσαϊκός - Κοζάνη
16:001821 Ηλιούπολη - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη
16:001822 Γιούχτας - ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου
16:001823 Καλλιθέα - Επισκοπή
16:001824 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ - Εργοτέλης
16:001827 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας - Λεβαδειακός
16:001828 Θεσπρωτός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
16:151423 Προγκρέσο - Σερίτο
16:301033 Μπόχουμ - Στουτγκάρδη
16:301034 Ροστόφ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι
16:301277 Βρχοβίνα - Σλοβάτσκο Β'
16:301449 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας
16:451715 Αλ Ντουχάιλ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια
16:501278 Νάρβα Τρανς - Κουρεσάρε
17:001035 Γάνδη - Σερκλ Μπριζ
17:001036 Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Φλαμένγκο
17:001037 Νόρτζελαντ - Κοπεγχάγη
17:001038 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Μάλαγα
17:001039 Ντνίπρο-1 - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ
17:001040 Σέλτικ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
17:001041 Χιμπέρνιαν - Σεντ Τζόνστον
17:001042 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Πάρτικ Θιστλ
17:001043 Γιάμπλονετς - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
17:001044 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σλοβάτσκο
17:001045 Τέπλιτσε - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
17:001279 Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Τσακβάρι
17:001333 Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι
17:001436 Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
17:001455 Βίρτον - Ντεινζ
17:001711 Κβικ Χάλντεν - Φλάγια
17:001789 ΙΙΙ. Κερουλέτι ΤΒΕ - Άικα
17:001790 Ντόρογκι - Μπουνταόρσι
17:001791 Σολεντούντα - Λουλέα
17:001792 Μαρία Ντα Φόντε - Πεναφιέλ
17:151046 Μπαρτσελόνα - Λεβάντε
17:151047 Πάρμα - Πίζα
17:301048 Βασιλεία - Ζυρίχη
17:301049 Γκρασχόπερς - Σιόν
17:301357 Προστεζόφ - Οπάβα
17:301358 Βάρνσντορφ - Τρίνετς
17:301359 Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Κρουντίμ
17:451050 Χέρακλες - Βάαλβαϊκ
18:001051 Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς
18:001052 Κλερμόν - Μονακό
18:001053 ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Ριέκα
18:001054 Μποτοσάνι - FCU Κραϊόβα
18:001055 Νουμπλένσε - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς
18:001367 Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Κάιζερ Τσιφς
18:001444 Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
18:001462 Φερεντσβάρος - Ούιπεστ
18:001508 Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Βίτεμπσκ
18:001728 Ντομζάλε - Μάριμπορ
18:001793 Ζέγκεντ - Σοροκσάρ
18:001802 Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Σιόφοκ
18:001803 Μπουνταφόκι - Χαλάντας
18:001804 Μπεκεσάμπα - Ντιοσγκιόρι
18:001805 Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Κέτσκεμετι ΤΕ
18:001806 Τισζακέσκε - Σζεντλορίντσι
18:151056 Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός
18:151509 Σουμγκαγίτ - Γκαμπάλα
18:151807 Αλ Χιντ - Σίτρα
18:301057 Άρσεναλ - Τότεναμ
18:301058 Φράιμπουργκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ
18:301059 Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν
18:301060 Νόρκεπινγκ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
18:301061 Χάκεν - Χάμαρμπι
18:301062 Ελσίνκι - Ίντερ Τούρκου
18:301063 Ίλβες - Χόνκα
18:301064 Κουόπιο - Χέλσινγκφορς
18:301065 Μάριεχαμν - Κότκα
18:301066 Ούλου - Χάκα
18:301067 Σεϊναγιοέν - Λάχτι
18:301424 Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ
18:301652 Μάντοβα - Πιατσέντζα
18:301653 Ρενάτε - Προ Σέστο
18:301654 Φιορενζουόλα - Σερένο Κάλσιο
18:301655 Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Αλμπινολέφε
18:301656 Λεγκνάνο Σάλους - Σουντιρόλ
18:301657 Προ Πατρία - Πάντοβα
18:301658 Περγκολετέσε 1932 - Βίρτους Βερόνα
19:001068 Μπρόντμπι - Άαλμποργκ
19:001069 Λάτσιο - Ρόμα
19:001070 ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Απόλλων Λεμεσού
19:001071 Μόλντε - Βίκινγκ
19:001072 Μπραν - Κρίστιανσουντ
19:001073 Ρόζενμποργκ - Μιοντάλεν
19:001074 Σάντεφιορντ - Στάμπαεκ
19:001075 Χάουγκεσουντ - Οντ
19:001076 Χαμ Καμ - Γιέρβ
19:001077 Κρασνοντάρ - Σότσι
19:001078 Γαλατασαράι - Γκεζτεπέ
19:001093 Ομόνοια - Πάφος
19:001398 Μπούρσασπορ - Ανκαραγκούτσου
19:001624 Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Άγκουνταντ Σπόρτ Ασντόντ
19:001625 Χάποελ Άκο - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα
19:001626 Ιρόνι Ρίσχον Λέζιον - Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα
19:001627 Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Χαντέρα
19:001712 Σαντέτσια - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
19:001721 Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ
19:151079 Οβιέδο - Χιρόνα
19:151437 Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ
19:151450 Λουντογκόρετς - Μπότεφ Βράτσα
19:301080 Ούνιον Σάντα Φε - Πατρονάτο
19:301081 Οστάνδη - Άντερλεχτ
19:301082 Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Κάντιθ
19:301083 Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Έλτσε
19:301084 Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Μέταλιστ 1925
19:301628 Ασντόντ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
19:301716 Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Σαμάλ
19:301717 Κατάρ ΣΚ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα
20:001085 Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νάσβιλ
20:001086 Τολούκα - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις
20:001087 Σάντα Κλάρα - Μπράγκα
20:001088 Σλάβια Πράγας - Χράντετς Κράλοβε
20:001326 Γκρέσια - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
20:001438 Σταλ Ρζεσζόβ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ
20:001524 Κομπρελόα - Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ
20:001525 Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Λούις
20:051089 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ
20:151629 Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
20:301091 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΚ
20:301510 Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
20:301808 Γκιόρι Έτο - Βάσας
21:001092 Βέιλε - Σίλκεμποργκ
21:001094 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Βαλερένγκα
21:001095 UTA Αράντ - Κλουζ
21:001456 Μουσκρόν - Βέστερλο
21:001488 Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
21:001815 Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό
21:101489 Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν
21:151388 Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
21:151722 Μελγκάρ - Σπορτ Μπόις
21:151729 ΝΣ Μούρα - Κόπερ
21:301096 Λούγκο - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
21:301097 Βιτσέντζα - Κρεμονέζε
21:301098 Τερνάνα - Σπαλ
21:301425 Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Πενιαρόλ
21:301490 Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Μπαράκας Σέντραλ
21:451099 Σαν Λορέντζο - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια