Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
12:00629Γιοκοχάμα - Βανράουρε 0 - 01 - 22
12:00630Τόκιο Βέρντι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα 0 - 00 - 12
12:301193Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ 0 - 20 - 22
12:301194Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Ρόκντεϊλ Σίτι Σανς 0 - 12 - 11
13:00631Κασίμα Άντλερς - Γιοκοχάμα SSC 4 - 08 - 11
13:00632Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00112Φινλανδία - Ρωσία 0 - 10 - 12
17:001304 Ουφά - Τσάικα 2 - 02 - 11
17:001305Ρενεσένς Μονς - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ 1 - 32 - 62
18:001155Γκομέλσκι Οπίτνι Λεσόζ - Ούζντα 1 - 01 - 1X
18:001240Άουσι - DA Ενκαρνάκαο 0 - 10 - 32
18:001276Γιαγκελόνια ΙΙ - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο 0 - 21 - 52
18:001277Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας ΙΙ - Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας 0 - 20 - 32
18:001278Πογκόν ΙΙ - Ελάνα Τορούν 2 - 12 - 32
18:001294Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ - Γκρότζισκ Μαζογουίσκι 2 - 02 - 11
18:001295Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε - Μπιάλα Πίσκα 1 - 11 - 1X
18:30634Μιλικόσκι - Κούφου 98 0 - 01 - 01
18:301302Βίλα Τερέζα - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς 0 - 12
19:00113Τουρκία - Ουαλία 0 - 10 - 22
19:00635Μόλντε - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 0 - 04 - 11
19:00636Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Στρομσγκόντσετ 4 - 07 - 21
19:00682Τίσχι 71 - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα 1 - 01 - 1X
19:001271Γκαρλιάβα - Σιλούτε 1 - 12 - 11
19:001272Πανεβέζις - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις 1 - 12 - 2X
19:001273Σίλας - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν 0 - 20 - 42
19:151246Ίντερ Τούρκου ΙΙ - Τόβε 0 - 20 - 22
20:00637Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ - Ένπι 0 - 12 - 32
20:001247Νουρμγιάρβεν Β' - Κέσκι Ουσίμα ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 12
21:00638 Άκρανες - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι 0 - 10 - 22
21:00639Κέφλαβικ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ 1 - 02 - 01
21:00640Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ 4 - 15 - 11
21:00641Βαλερένγκα - Οντ 1 - 11 - 1X
21:101168Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Κίλμες 0 - 00 - 0X
21:151203Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα 0 - 00 - 0X
21:30683Άρκα Γκντίνια - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ 0 - 00 - 12
21:301208Τιραντέντες CE - Ουνιάο CE 1 - 01 - 01
22:00114Ιταλία - Ελβετία 1 - 03 - 01
22:00642Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα - Αλ Μασρί 0 - 11 - 22
22:00643Ρέμο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα 0 - 00 - 0X
22:001186Οέστε ΣΠ - Μιρασόλ 0 - 00 - 12
22:001197Σαν Αντόνιο Ουνίδο - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε 0 - 02 - 01
23:001241Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς 1 - 01 - 1X
23:001269Όγκναμπλικ - KFG 1 - 12 - 2X
23:001270Ελίντι - Χοτούρ 0 - 03 - 01
23:101169Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Τίγκρε 2 - 14 - 21
23:15645Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Μπρέινταμπλικ 2 - 03 - 11
23:15646FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Στιαρνάν 1 - 11 - 1X
23:151303Αλμπιόν - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ 0 - 12 - 2X
23:301204Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. 0 - 20 - 32
00:00647Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Σαμπάιο Κορέα 0 - 01 - 01
00:001234Κορτουλούα - Λεόνες 3 - 03 - 01
00:001237Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα 0 - 10 - 22
01:00648Ιντερνασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο 0 - 10 - 12
01:00649 Σάο Πάουλο - Σαπεκοένσε 1 - 01 - 1X
01:00650Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Αβάι 0 - 20 - 22
01:301255Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Σέρο 3 - 21
02:30651Κορίνθιανς - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο 1 - 01 - 22
02:30652Λουίσβιλ Σίτι - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν 1 - 02 - 090'
03:00653Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς 2 - 03 - 064'
03:00654Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Όστιν Μπολντ 1 - 01 - 166'
03:00655Τούλσα - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι 2 2 - 13 - 163'
03:001245Ατλέτικο Πορτένο - Κουμπάγια
03:101170Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο 1 - 01 - 061'
03:30657Ζουβεντούδε - Παλμέιρας 0 - 00 - 0
03:30658Πόντε Πρέτα - Κρουζέιρο 0 - 00 - 0
03:30659Φλαμένγκο - Κοριτίμπα 1 - 01 - 0
03:30660Μέμφις 901 - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 0
04:00661Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς 0 - 122'
04:30662Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Σαν Αντόνιο
05:30663Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι ΙΙ - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς
Αποτελέσματα για 16/6/2021 Ανανέωση: 17/6/2021 04:29

Stoixima - ειδησεις

Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Πέμπτη, 05:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Γιούτα Τζαζ - Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς

Πέμπτη, 16:00 ANT1 Ουκρανία - Βόρεια Μακεδονία

Πέμπτη, 19:00 ANT1 Δανία - Βέλγιο

Περισσότερα