Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠΤΕΛ
07:00167 Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια 0 - 10 - 22
07:00168 Νουμάζου - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο 1 - 21 - 32
08:00169 Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σόναν Μπελμάρε 0 - 11 - 1X
08:00170 Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα 0 - 11 - 1X
08:00171 Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Τόκιο Βέρντι 0 - 02 - 2X
08:00172 Σαγκαμιχάρα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα 0 - 10 - 12
09:00173 Ουράβα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα 0 - 01 - 1X
09:00174 Σιμίζου - Κασίβα Ρέισολ 0 - 00 - 12
10:00175 Βίσελ Κόμπε - Φουκουόκα 0 - 01 - 01
10:00176 Γιοκοχάμα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις 3 - 15 - 31
10:00177 Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν 2 - 13 - 42
11:001342 Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. 1 - 33 - 52
11:001673 Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα 1 - 02 - 11
12:001343 Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς 3 - 05 - 01
12:30178 Ριούκιου - Εχίμε 0 - 00 - 12
12:30179 Γκιέονγκαμ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς 0 - 00 - 22
13:00180 Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σαπόρο 0 - 12 - 11
13:001451 Πάρνου Βάπρους - Νόμε Κάλιου 1 - 11 - 42
13:001586 Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις 0 - 21 - 22
13:001651 Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ - Γκιμαράες 0 - 10 - 12
13:30181 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε 1 - 11 - 1X
13:30182 Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ρίζεσπορ 0 - 02 - 01
13:301724 Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ανκαραγκούτσου 1 - 11 - 22
13:301725 Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Έγιουπσπορ 1 - 22 - 2X
14:00183 Μαριούπολ - Μέταλιστ 1925 1 - 01 - 22
14:00184 Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ζενίτ 0 - 02 - 11
14:00185 Γκάις - Βάρναμο 0 - 21 - 22
14:001344 ΦΚ Βαν - Ουράρτου 1 - 01 - 1X
14:001452 Βατζακόσκι - ΙΦΚ Βάσα 0 - 01 - 01
14:001453 Νάρπες Κραφτ - Γιβάσκιλα 1 - 01 - 22
14:001478 Κότμπους - Μεουσέλβιτζ 1 - 03 - 01
14:001479 Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ 0 - 11 - 1X
14:001480 Όπτικ Ράθενο - Τσέμνιτσερ 1 - 11 - 22
14:001481 Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Ταζμανία Μπερλίν 2 - 05 - 01
14:001482 Ουέρμπαχ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε 0 - 01 - 01
14:001483 VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ 1 - 01 - 1X
14:001587 Βαλμιέρα - Λιεπάγια 0 - 01 - 01
14:001634 Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε 2 - 13 - 21
14:001710 Λίντομε - Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ 0 - 11 - 22
14:001711 Σολεντούντα - Σίλβια 0 - 01 - 01
14:001712 Τορνς - Τβάκερς 0 - 11 - 32
14:001713 Ουμέα - Γκέφλε 0 - 12 - 11
14:30186 Γουότφορντ - Λίβερπουλ 0 - 20 - 52
14:30187 Φούλαμ - ΚΠΡ 1 - 04 - 11
14:30188 Ίνγκολσταντ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ 0 - 11 - 1X
14:30189 Καρλσρούη - Άουε 0 - 02 - 11
14:30190 Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι 1 - 02 - 42
14:30191 Κόγκε - Νίκομπινγκ 0 - 01 - 01
14:451839 Κόλβιν Μπέι - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν 1 - 01 - 01
15:00192 Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ 1 - 03 - 01
15:00193 Μέπεν - Μαγδεμβούργο 1 - 22 - 32
15:00194 Μόναχο 1860 - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
15:00195 Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Ντόρτμουντ Β 2 - 14 - 21
15:00196 Σβικάου - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ 1 - 13 - 21
15:00197 Χάλεσερ - Σααρμπρίκεν 2 - 12 - 32
15:00198 Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Χβιντόβρε 0 - 10 - 22
15:00199 Άσκολι - Λέτσε 0 - 11 - 1X
15:00200 Βιτσέντζα - Ρετζίνα 1914 0 - 10 - 12
15:00201 Κροτόνε - Πίζα 2 - 12 - 11
15:00202 Πορντενόνε - Τερνάνα 0 - 21 - 32
15:00203 Ίλβες - Ελσίνκι 1 - 22 - 32
15:00204 ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Μούσα 1 - 04 - 11
15:00205 Γιάρο - Ροβανιέμι 0 - 33 - 62
15:001274 Αζάμ - Πίραμιντς 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001275 Τούσκερ - Ταλάντα
15:001454 Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - Κάαπο Κααρίνα 0 - 00 - 32
15:001455 Μίκι Μικέλι - Κάπα 2 - 13 - 21
15:001456 Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κιφέν 1 - 01 - 01
15:001457 Πιφ - Τζαζ 0 - 20 - 32
15:001458 VJS Βάαντα - Σάλπα 0 - 10 - 12
15:001484 Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Μέμινγκεν 0 - 01 - 1X
15:001485 Μπάλινγκερ - Ούλμ 1846 0 - 10 - 22
15:001486 Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ισχστάτ 1 - 02 - 01
15:001487 Γκιέσεν - Χόμπουργκ 0 - 00 - 22
15:001488 Πίρμασενς - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001489 Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Χέσεν Κασέλ 0 - 01 - 32
15:001490 Ιλερτίσεν - Σβάινφουρτ 1 - 11 - 1X
15:001491 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ 1 - 12 - 2X
15:001492 Χάιντερ - Τεουτόνια 05 0 - 01 - 1X
15:001493 Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν 0 - 01 - 1X
15:001494 Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Βίντενμπρουκ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001495 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Λίπσταντ 2 - 24 - 21
15:001496 Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Μπονέρ 0 - 10 - 22
15:001497 Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Λούμπεκ 1 - 01 - 01
15:001498 Στράελεν - Ουέρντινγκεν 0 - 02 - 01
15:001499 Χαϊμστέτεν - Έλτερσντόρφ
15:001500 Άουμπσταντ - Πίπινσριντ 1 - 14 - 11
15:001501 Ράιν Λεσχ - Ουντερχάκινγκ 0 - 02 - 11
15:001502 Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ 1 - 01 - 1X
15:001503 TSV Στάινμπαχ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης 2 - 03 - 11
15:001504 Όμβεργκ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ 2 - 12 - 2X
15:001505 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:001506 Βουπερτάλερ - Ομπερχάουζεν 0 - 01 - 1X
15:001588 Τζιούγκας - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους 1 - 11 - 1X
15:001594 Φλόρο - Μπρατβάαγκ 1 - 01 - 22
15:001635 Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ 0 - 02 - 11
15:001678 CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου 1 - 01 - 1X
15:001714 ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν 0 - 20 - 22
15:001800 Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - AΒ Αργκίρ 0 - 11 - 1X
15:001801 Σουντουρόι - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ 0 - 01 - 22
15:30206 Λαφνίτζ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 2 - 02 - 01
15:30207 Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ 0 - 10 - 32
15:30208 Χορν - Άμστετεν 0 - 20 - 32
15:301547 Όλμπια - Ιμολέζε 0 - 20 - 22
15:301595 Σότρα - Έγκερσουντ 3 - 14 - 11
15:301683 Πούχοφ - Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα 0 - 01 - 1X
15:301684 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ 0 - 01 - 01
15:301685 Ναμεστόβο - Κομάρνο 0 - 10 - 22
15:301813 Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ - Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ 0 - 11 - 32
15:45209 Γκίρμοτ - Πακς 1 - 02 - 11
16:00210 Τουλούζ - Οσέρ 3 - 06 - 01
16:00211 Σπέτσια - Σαλερνιτάνα 0 - 12 - 11
16:00212 ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Ίστρα 1 - 01 - 1X
16:00213 Ασάνε - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα 1 - 13 - 3X
16:00214 Γιέρβ - Ρανχάιμ 0 - 02 - 11
16:00215 Γκρόρουντ - Ράουφος 1 - 02 - 11
16:00216 Μπρίνε - Φρέντρικσταντ 0 - 10 - 12
16:00217 Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Σταρτ 1 - 02 - 2X
16:00218 Στρόμεν - Σάντνες 1 - 12 - 2X
16:00219 Χαμ Καμ - Κφουμ Όσλο 0 - 03 - 01
16:00220 Νιετσιέτζα - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ 0 - 00 - 22
16:00221 Ντέγκερφορς - Χάλμσταντ 2 - 12 - 11
16:00222 Έστερσουντ - Μάλμε 0 - 10 - 32
16:00223 ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ 0 - 10 - 12
16:00224 Σίβασπορ - Αντάλιασπορ 2 - 22 - 2X
16:00225 Γκνιστάν - VPS Βάσα 1 - 41 - 42
16:001276 AΠΡ FC - ΕΣ Σαχέλ 1 - 11 - 1X
16:001280 Ρεντ Άροους - Πριμέϊρο Ντε Αγκόστο 1 - 01 - 01
16:001459 Κέσκι Ουσίμα - JaPS 0 - 20 - 42
16:001460 Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Λεβάντια Τάλιν 1 - 13 - 21
16:001507 Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - Όμπερνέιλαντ 3 - 04 - 01
16:001596 Κιελσάας - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ 2 - 13 - 11
16:001597 Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Κβικ Χάλντεν 5 - 07 - 01
16:001636 Μπελτσάτοφ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις 1 - 02 - 11
16:001637 Ζαστρζέμπιε - Πολκόβιτσε 2 - 03 - 11
16:001638 Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Σταλ Ρζεσζόβ 0 - 11 - 22
16:001639 Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα 2 - 03 - 01
16:001726 Ντενίζλισπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ 0 - 12 - 11
16:001736 Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι 0 - 21 - 32
16:001737 Μπάνι Γιας - Αλ Ουάσλ 1 - 21 - 22
16:001803 Β71 Σαντόι - Ρούναβικ ΙΙ 0 - 12 - 11
16:001815 Αϊσελμιερφόχελς - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ 0 - 02 - 01
16:001840 Σάλτνεϊ Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν 0 - 00 - 0X
16:151598 Νότοντεν - Οϊγκάρντεν 0 - 01 - 01
16:30226 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Χέρτα Βερολίνου 0 - 11 - 22
16:30227 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπόχουμ 0 - 00 - 12
16:30228 Ντόρτμουντ - Μάιντζ 1 - 03 - 11
16:30229 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Βόλφσμπουργκ 0 - 02 - 01
16:30230 Φράιμπουργκ - Λειψία 0 - 11 - 1X
16:30231 Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 1 - 02 - 2X
16:30232 Πρίμπραμ - Οπάβα 1 - 02 - 01
16:30233 Προστεζόφ - Ζιχλάβα 1 - 12 - 11
16:301599 Νάρντο - Σκέιντ 0 - 10 - 42
16:301705 Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι 0 - 01 - 01
16:301738 Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σουντ Αμέρικα 2 - 15 - 11
16:301841 Μπάκλεϊ Τάουν - Ταφς Γουέλ 0 - 20 - 22
16:301842 Χαβερφόρντγουεστ - Μπάλα Τάουν 0 - 01 - 32
16:301843 Πένιμποντ - Κέρναρφον Τάουν 0 - 00 - 0X
16:301844 Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Γκϊλσφιλντ Αθλέτικ 0 - 21 - 22
17:00234 Άστον Βίλα - Γουλβς 0 - 02 - 32
17:00235 Λέστερ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 14 - 21
17:00236 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μπέρνλι 1 - 02 - 01
17:00237 Νόριτς - Μπράιτον 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00238 Σαουθάμπτον - Λιντς 0 - 01 - 01
17:00239 Μίλγουολ - Λούτον 0 - 10 - 22
17:00240 Μίντλεσμπρο - Πιτέρμπορο 0 - 02 - 01
17:00241 Μπλάκμπερν - Κόβεντρι 2 - 02 - 2X
17:00242 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μπόρνμουθ 0 - 20 - 22
17:00243 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μπλάκπουλ 1 - 02 - 11
17:00244 Πρέστον - Ντέρμπι 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00245 Ρέντινγκ - Μπάρνσλεϊ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00246 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στόουκ 0 - 02 - 11
17:00247 Χάντερσφιλντ - Χαλ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00248 Γουίμπλεντον - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ 0 - 12 - 2X
17:00249 Κέμπριτζ Γιουν. - Ίπσουιτς 1 - 22 - 2X
17:00250 Λίνκολν Σίτι - Τσάρλτον 0 - 02 - 11
17:00251 Μπόλτον - Γουίγκαν 0 - 10 - 42
17:00252 Ντονκάστερ - Γουίκομ 0 - 20 - 22
17:00253 Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πλίμουθ 1 - 21 - 32
17:00254 Ρόδεραμ - Πόρτσμουθ 1 - 04 - 11
17:00255 Σριούσμπερι - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς 0 - 01 - 01
17:00256 Τζίλιγχαμ - Σάντερλαντ 1 - 11 - 22
17:00257 Τσέλτεναμ - Άκρινγκτον 0 - 01 - 01
17:00258 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Κρου 0 - 03 - 01
17:00259 Έξετερ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι 1 - 22 - 2X
17:00260 Καρλάιλ - Τρανμίρ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00261 Κόλτσεστερ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν 0 - 01 - 01
17:00262 Κρόουλι Τάουν - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00263 Λέιτον Όριεντ - Γουόλσολ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00264 Μπράντφορντ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς 1 - 02 - 2X
17:00265 Νορθάμπτον - Μάνσφιλντ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00266 Όλνταμ - Στίβενεϊτζ 2 - 03 - 01
17:00267 Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπάροου 0 - 13 - 11
17:00268 Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Χάρτλπουλ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00269 Σκάνθορπ - Φόρεστ Γκριν 0 - 00 - 22
17:00270 Σουίντον Τάουν - Ρότσντεϊλ 1 - 02 - 2X
17:00271 Αμορεμπιέτα - Καρταγένα 1 - 12 - 32
17:00272 Χιρόνα - Ουέσκα 0 - 01 - 32
17:00273 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας 2 - 03 - 01
17:00274 Λβιβ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου 1 - 21 - 42
17:00275 Μάδεργουελ - Σέλτικ 0 - 10 - 22
17:00276 Ρέιντζερς - Χαρτς 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00277 Ρος Κάουντι - Σεντ Μίρεν 1 - 32 - 32
17:00278 Σεντ Τζόνστον - Λίβινγκστον 0 - 20 - 32
17:00279 Χιμπέρνιαν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 10 - 32
17:00280 ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ 0 - 02 - 11
17:00281 Ινβερνές - Μόρτον 1 - 02 - 01
17:00282 Ντανφέρμλιν - Κιλμάρνοκ 0 - 02 - 2X
17:00283 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αρμπρόουθ 2 - 02 - 11
17:00284 Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Πίτερχεντ 2 - 22 - 42
17:00285 Ιστ Φάιφ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς 3 - 04 - 21
17:00286 Κλάιντ - Μοντρόουζ 0 - 30 - 52
17:00287 Νταμπάρτον - Κουίνς Παρκ 0 - 00 - 32
17:00288 Φόλκερκ - Ερντριόνιανς 0 - 10 - 32
17:00289 Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Έλγκιν Σίτι 0 - 02 - 01
17:00290 Κάουντενμπιθ - Στενχάουσμιουρ 0 - 20 - 22
17:00291 Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Στρανράερ 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00292 Φόρφαρ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00293 Ζίλινα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα 0 - 10 - 22
17:00294 Γιάμπλονετς - Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις 1 - 22 - 2X
17:00295 Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλοβάτσκο 1 - 11 - 22
17:00296 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Μποέμιανς 1905 0 - 04 - 11
17:00297 Κότκα - Χόνκα 0 - 02 - 01
17:00298 Ίντερ Τούρκου - Κουόπιο 0 - 12 - 32
17:00299 Ούλου - Μάριεχαμν 0 - 11 - 22
17:00300 Χάκα - Λάχτι 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00301 Χέλσινγκφορς - Σεϊναγιοέν 1 - 02 - 2X
17:00302 Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιβερσινταντ Κατόλικα 1 - 11 - 32
17:001250 Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ρόγιαλ Λέοπαρντς 1 - 03 - 11
17:001374 Χέρντσερτς - Λέδερχεντ 0 - 11 - 1X
17:001376 Άθερτον Κολίρις - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς 0 - 01 - 22
17:001378 Μπιλερικάι - Σλάου Τάουν 1 - 12 - 11
17:001379 Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μαργκέιτ 0 - 01 - 01
17:001383 Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι 0 - 21 - 32
17:001384 Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ -