|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
644
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1001
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:05 |
645
|
Σίδνεϊ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
646
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπειν Ρόαρ U23 - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
647
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
648
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
649
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
650
|
Σεντάι - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
651
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
652
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
653
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
654
|
Φουκουόκα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
655
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
656
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1002
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Μέιζου Χάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πανναξιακός - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς U23 - Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίνα - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Λουσάκα Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:20 |
657
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1047
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1048
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1007
|
Ταράζ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1008
|
Κάσπι Ακτάου - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1051
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1052
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Γκάγκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Εργοτέλης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χανιά - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - AGMK | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σουρκχόν - Τουρόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
658
|
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρετζίς - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Τατουίνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Σολιμάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ισκεντεράν - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JKT Τανζανία - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | | 0 - 0* | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιέτουμε - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - ΣΚ Βίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλντιέρο Τέρμε - Ουνιόν Φέλτρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρζακένα - Γκιουγκλιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Νάπσα Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς - Ιντένι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
659
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - ΤS Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
660
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1054
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1055
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1056
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1057
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1058
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα - Τσούκα Τάλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1018
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Πρατ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντερτόνα - Γκοζάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσίονς 1972 - Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρτιλιάνο - Έστε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουπαρένσε - Ουνιόν Σαν Τζιόρτζιο-Σέντικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε - Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπολζάνο - Μπελούνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαντζανέσε - Κλοντιένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Τρέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντεμπελούνα - Μέστρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπονταρσέγκο - Αμπροσιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντονάτο - Τιφέρνο Λέρκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντεσπακάτο - Κανάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Φλαμίνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκαντίτσι - Πιανέσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Όστια Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Σαντζιοβανέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φολίνιο - Σιναλουνγκέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε - Γκρασίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λικάτα - Μεσίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Τρόινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέλμπισον - Καστροβιγιάρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατσιρεάλε - Πατέρνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ACR Μεσίνα - Ρέντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροτόντα - Ροκέλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Ο Κορμακίτης | | | | 7 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εληά Λυθροδόντα - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μέταλακ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα - Πόρτο Σαντ Ελπίντιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετσολάρα - Σαμαουρέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορεγκέσε - Μπαγκνολέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαστογιράρντι - Πινέτο Κάλσιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντετζόρτζιο - Βαστέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Αγκνονέσε - Τολεντίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπριντίσι - Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πικέρνο - Πουτεολάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλούζο - Κιέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Μικρασιατική - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναγρινιακός - Αναγέννηση Άρτας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κτην. Αστέρας Καληράχης - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
661
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1009
|
Ατιράου - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1010
|
Τόμπολ - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1031
|
Σαμαξί - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1032
|
Σαμπάχ - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1033
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1053
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τελάβι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1062
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
662
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Απόλλων Σμύρνης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σίμπα Κολγουέζι - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ - Φούλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
1016
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Ντουμποτσίτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καμπέλ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου - Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρκα - Ραντόμλζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - Κρσκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - ΝΚ Μπρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε - Σμάρτνο 1928 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - Πριμόριε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Ντρένοβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Παβλικένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ - Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ - Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαβαντάρ - Αρμάν Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
663
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
673
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
674
|
Αρούκα - Τσάβες |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
675
|
Βαρζίμ - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
677
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Κάζα Πία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1063
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1064
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1069
|
Ριτεριάι - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1098
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
1011
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:05 |
1017
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
680
|
Κόπερ - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Τοσκ | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα - Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποσούτζε - Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βις Σιμ-Μπάου - Ορασέτζε | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια - Κοσέχ Ταλαέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άφρικα Σπορτς - Μπασάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
681
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
682
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
683
|
Τσεζένα - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
684
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
685
|
Βολουντάρι - UTA Αράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
686
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
775
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
777
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
778
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1035
|
Μέτα Λου - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1049
|
Ουράρτου - Νόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1101
|
Ίσλοχ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:40 |
687
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
688
|
Μπάρι - Φότζια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σταρτ - Γιέρβ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Αάλεσουντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Χαμ Καμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Σογκντάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Ντ' Άλμε - Τρίτιουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Λα Κορούνια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αφάντ Τζεκάνου - Σπόρτινγκ Γκάγκνοα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
689
|
Άαλμποργκ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
690
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
691
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Γκροσέτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
692
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
693
|
Μπρίνε - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
694
|
Ράουφος - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
695
|
Σταρτ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
696
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
697
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1065
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1066
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Πολκόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1067
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1070
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1099
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1103
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Μας Μαχρίμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1118
|
Λίπσταντ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
698
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
699
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U19 - Άαρχους U19 | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Νόρμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
700
|
Οστάνδη - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
701
|
Άρντα - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1034
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1040
|
Βαλμιέρα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
702
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:50 |
773
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ Φρέια (Γ) - Άαρχους 1900 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - ΟΚΣ Οντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άλεροντ - Β 1908 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Βόρντινγκμποργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Γκβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ - Τάαστρουπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Ροσκίλντε BK | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Βίμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U17 - Άαρχους U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλάσις Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ιμπς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μπαρνέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
669
|
Πόρτο - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
703
|
Έβερτον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
704
|
Νιούκαστλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
705
|
Τότεναμ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
706
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
707
|
Βιλεφράνς - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
708
|
Αλκορκόν - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
709
|
Λογρονιές - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
710
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
711
|
Ακαδέμικα - Βιλαφρανκουένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1022
|
Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1071
|
Πανεβέζις - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1100
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1107
|
Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ - Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
713
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1023
|
Κονίλ - Σεβίλλη ΙΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1068
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1102
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ - Οντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
AS Σοσιεδάδε - Γκλόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φόρτσα Ε Λουζ - Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Παλμέιρα Ντε Γκοϊανίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άσι Ντ' Αμπενγκουρού - Μπαφίνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
712
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
714
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
715
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
716
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
717
|
Στάμπαεκ - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
718
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
719
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1021
|
Χέρκουλες - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1025
|
Ατλέτικο Ντε Πίντο - Παρακουέλος Ανταμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1027
|
Ιντερσίτι - Βιγιαρεάλ Γ' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1028
|
Μπαλμασέντα - Σαντούρτζι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1029
|
Βιγιαβέρντε Μποέτιγκερ - Αλκάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:10 |
720
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Τσαβελίνες Τζούνιορς - Ατλέτικο Γκράου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1104
|
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ ΡΝ - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Μαρσίλιο Ντίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο - Σεάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
721
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
722
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ντε Πατός - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπε Σοσιεδάδε Εσπ. - Ντεσπορτίβο Αλιάνκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
664
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
665
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
666
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
667
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
668
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
670
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
723
|
Γάνδη - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
724
|
Αταλάντα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
725
|
Φέγενορντ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1108
|
Ασουάν - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
726
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
727
|
Μπέρνλι - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
728
|
Μονακό - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
729
|
Μιράντες - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
730
|
Τενερίφη - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Κουμπάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1105
|
Μπερκάνε - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
671
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντελφίνες Ντελ Έστε - Ρεάλ Ρινκόν | | | | 7 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπούος ULVR - Τσακαρίτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
731
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
732
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
733
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
734
|
Έμελεκ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
735
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Πι - Άλτος | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπρούσκε - Αβάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1046
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1112
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
736
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
737
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
738
|
Φλαμένγκο - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
739
|
Αούκας - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
740
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
741
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1044
|
Πατσούκα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
742
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
743
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1113
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |