Κύπελλο Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
19/5/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας Ζίλινα0 - 12 - 1*
5/5/2021 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας1 - 21 - 3
4/5/2021 Ζίλινα ΦΚ Κόσιτσε3 - 14 - 1
29/4/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα1 - 03 - 0
28/4/2021 ΦΚ Κόσιτσε Ζίλινα0 - 22 - 4
14/4/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα3 - 05 - 1
14/4/2021 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα1 - 13 - 2
13/4/2021 Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε Ζίλινα0 - 10 - 2
13/4/2021 ΦΚ Κόσιτσε Τρεντσίν1 - 03 - 0
7/4/2021 Ρουζομπερόκ Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα0 - 21 - 3
7/4/2021 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας0 - 01 - 0
7/4/2021 Ζίλινα Ποντμπρεζόβα1 - 01 - 1
7/4/2021 Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε Σκάλιτσα1 - 03 - 1
6/4/2021 Ποχρόνιε Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα1 - 11 - 2
6/4/2021 ΦΚ Κόσιτσε Σέρεντ0 - 00 - 0
6/4/2021 Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα Κομάρνο0 - 00 - 0
6/4/2021 Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα Τρεντσίν0 - 00 - 1
30/9/2020 Οράβσκε Βέσελε Ζίλινα1 - 11 - 1
30/9/2020 Κισούκε Νόβε Μέστο Πετρζάλκα2 - 14 - 5
29/9/2020 Βράνοφ Ναντ Τόπλου Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε1 - 21 - 3
29/9/2020 Τατράν Πρέσοφ Ρουζομπερόκ1 - 21 - 4
29/9/2020 Πρίμπελκε Νίτρα2 - 02 - 1
23/9/2020 Βέλκε Λόφτσε Μπάνικ Λεχότα Ποντ Βτατσνίκομ0 - 01 - 3
17/9/2020 Σάσοβα Τζεντνότα Μάλινετς0 - 00 - 0
16/9/2020 Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα Τρεντσίν0 - 10 - 2
16/9/2020 Λοκομοτίβα Ζβολέν Νίτρα0 - 20 - 5
16/9/2020 Γιάβορνικ Μάκοβ Σέρεντ1 - 01 - 2
16/9/2020 Μπεσενόβα Πούχοφ1 - 02 - 1
16/9/2020 Σπίσκα Μπέλα Γκερλάκοβ0 - 02 - 0
16/9/2020 Ρόχοζνικ Μαλάτσκι2 - 16 - 1
16/9/2020 Μέλτσιτσε Λιέσκοβε Σλόβαν Γκαλάντα0 - 10 - 3
16/9/2020 Ράκα Ποχρόνιε0 - 20 - 6
16/9/2020 Λοκομοτίβα Κόζιτσε Σλάβια Κόζιτσε1 - 11 - 2
16/9/2020 Ναμεστόβο Ζίλινα0 - 40 - 7
16/9/2020 Σπίσκε Πόντχραντι Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ2 - 12 - 1
15/9/2020 Μλαντόστ Κάλσα Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε0 - 11 - 2
15/9/2020 Οντέβα Λιπάνι Ρουζομπερόκ0 - 20 - 4
15/9/2020 Ροβίνκα Σένιτσα2 - 13 - 2
15/9/2020 Σλάβια Στάσκοβ Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας2 - 33 - 4
15/9/2020 Χουρμπάνοβο Σκάλιτσα0 - 00 - 2

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
 1Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας51341013:3
 2Ζίλινα51132012:5
 3Ποχρόνιε3620111:2
 4Σπίσκα Μπέλα262006:0
 5Ρουζομπερόκ362019:4
 6Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας362019:5
 7Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε362017:4
 8Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε262005:2
 9Μπεσενόβα262005:3
 10Τρεντσίν362013:3
 11Σέρεντ241102:1
 12ΦΚ Κόσιτσε441126:8
 13Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα441124:8
 14Μπάνσκα Μπίστριτσα1310011:0
N
 15Σένιτσα231019:3
 16Ρόχοζνικ131006:1
N
 17Νίτρα231016:2
 18Σλόβαν Γκαλάντα131003:0
N
 19Σαμορίν131004:1
N
 20Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ131003:0
N
 21Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα231013:1
 22Μπάνικ Λεχότα Ποντ Βτατσνίκομ131003:1
N
 23Γιάβορνικ Μάκοβ231014:2
 24Σλοβένσκε Νταρμότι131002:0
N
 25Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα231015:4
 26Πετρζάλκα131005:4
N
 27Πρίμπελκε131002:1
N
 28Πούχοφ231015:4
 29Γκερλάκοβ231013:2
 30Σλάβια Κόζιτσε131002:1
N
 31Σπίσκε Πόντχραντι131002:1
N
 32Ροβίνκα131003:2
N
 33ΣΚ Μπέλα131001:0
N
 34Σκάλιτσα231013:3
 35Σάσοβα330301:1
 36Αρτμέντια Πετρζάλκα231013:6
 37Οράβσκε Βέσελε220201:1
 38Ποντμπρεζόβα110101:1
I
 39Κομάρνο110100:0
I
 40Τζεντνότα Μάλινετς110100:0
I
 41Τατράν Κράσνο Ναντ110101:1
I
 42Χαϊνάτσκα110102:2
I
 43Ριμάβσκα Σομποτα110102:2
I
 44Πράμεν Κοβάτσοβα110100:0
I
 45Τβρντόσιν110100:0
I
 46Φομάτ Μαρτίν110104:4
I
 47Σάλκοβα110101:1
I
 48Κισούκε Νόβε Μέστο210115:6
 49Πόπραντ210114:5
 50Λοκομοτίβα Κόζιτσε100011:2
H
 51Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ100011:2
H
 52Μλαντόστ Κάλσα100011:2
H
 53Σλάβια Στάσκοβ100013:4
H
 54Νίζνα100012:3
H
 55Βράνοφ Ναντ Τόπλου100011:3
H
 56Βέλκε Λόφτσε100011:3
H
 57Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα100010:2
H
 58Χουρμπάνοβο100010:2
H
 59Μπελούσα100010:2
H
 60Μπρέζνο100010:2
H
 61Ντόλνι Κούμπιν100012:4
H
 62Τατράν Πρέσοφ100011:4
H
 63Μέλτσιτσε Λιέσκοβε100010:3
H
 64Σουράνι100011:4
H
 65Μαλζένιτσε100010:3
H
 66Ποντκονίτσε100011:4
H
 67Σοκόλ Λουμποτίτσε100010:3
H
 68Σβιτ100010:3
H
 69Τσιέρνε100010:3
H
 70Οντέβα Λιπάνι100010:4
H
 71Ντουνάισκα Λούζνα100010:4
H
 72Βίσνοβε100011:5
H
 73Βέλκα Λόμνικα100010:4
H
 74Λοκομοτίβα Ζβολέν100010:5
H
 75Μαλάτσκι100011:6
H
 76Ράκα100010:6
H
 77Ναμεστόβο100010:7
H
 78Καλίνκοβο100010:7
H
 79Τατράν Πλιεσόβτσε100010:11
H