|
|
06:30 |
2980
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2625
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2627
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2628
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2632
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
750
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
751
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
752
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
753
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
754
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
755
|
Ουλσάν HD - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2626
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2631
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2633
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2634
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2668
|
Ανιάνγκ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2864
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2624
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2670
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ) - Τζιεφάνγκγουν (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ) - Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ) - Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2629
|
Γκιφού - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2871
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
756
|
Άαλμποργκ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
757
|
Βαλένθια - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
758
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2630
|
Εχίμε - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2757
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ουτένις Ουτένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2899
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2900
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2901
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2902
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ζαμούντιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2903
|
Πρατ - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2904
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
759
|
Φάφε - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
760
|
Φαμαλικάο - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
761
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λιρς - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού - Χατσετέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
762
|
Άγιαξ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
763
|
Έμπολι - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2898
|
Μενσαχέρο - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
2655
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Φρέντενσμποργκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - Νάις Φούτις (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Καμάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) - Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιρόφ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
764
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
765
|
Ουφά - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
766
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2730
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2751
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2824
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2862
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2868
|
Χίμκι - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2870
|
Ταμπόφ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
767
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
768
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
769
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2731
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2732
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2733
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Λειψία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
770
|
Λωζάνη - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
771
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Σβέντμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Μαλμπάκεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαλ U23 - Κόλτσεστερ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - ΦΚ Σότσι | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Τβερ - Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
772
|
Λίνγκμπι - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2608
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2734
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2735
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2736
|
Χαβέλσε - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2737
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2738
|
Άιχεντε - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2819
|
Ουράρτου - Αλασκέρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
2739
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Απολλώνιου Ιστιαίας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Αλ Εγκτμάεϊ Τράμπλος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
773
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
774
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
775
|
Χέρακλες - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
776
|
Βίλεμ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2320
|
Σμοργκόν - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2740
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2760
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2761
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2763
|
Πιατσέντζα - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2764
|
Αρέτσο - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2765
|
Κόμο - Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2767
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2777
|
Μεσίνα - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2778
|
Μέλφι - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2783
|
Ακράγας - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
777
|
Ντάνταλκ - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίγκαντ - Σζεόλ SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστάνα - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σένζα - Φόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άφιπς FC - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουλέα - Ενσκέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Ουμέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Βίχρεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Τσάικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μαλτσίκα - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Καμπανιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - Ερμής Ζωνιανιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Κολόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Σολιάρις Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης - ΑΟ Καρδιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Εορδαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Αστέρας Πετριτή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πύδνα Κίτρους - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - ΑΟ Λουτρακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οτζάκι - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
778
|
Ανζέ - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
779
|
Βέροια - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
780
|
Αταλάντα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
781
|
Μπολόνια - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
782
|
Κάλιαρι - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
783
|
Σαμπντόρια - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
784
|
Τσεζένα - Λατίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
785
|
Ασάνε - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
786
|
Γιέρβ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
787
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
788
|
Ράουφος - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
789
|
Γκέφλε - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
790
|
Κάλμαρ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
791
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Φρέι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
792
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
793
|
Συριάνσκα - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
794
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
795
|
Γαλατασαράι - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2321
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2659
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2676
|
Σερβέτ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2677
|
Βόλεν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2741
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2742
|
Πίπινσριντ - Σβαμούνχνεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2752
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2806
|
Σίβασπορ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2807
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2808
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2863
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2866
|
Τόσνο - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2867
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2981
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2982
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
796
|
Λέστερ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
797
|
Τότεναμ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Χαρντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
798
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
799
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
800
|
Μιοντάλεν - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
801
|
Κρακόβια - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
802
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
803
|
Ζενίτ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2561
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2563
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2564
|
Χόμπρο - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2565
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2566
|
Βεντσάισελ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2802
|
Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέουβεν - Λόμελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Ρούναβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν - Σολά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Πιτέα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - Μιάλμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Τρολχάταν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - Σκάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
804
|
Βίμποργκ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
805
|
Χιρόνα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
806
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
807
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
808
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
809
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2322
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2323
|
Ρούντες - Ιμότσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2523
|
Φλεκερόι - Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2825
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2865
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2952
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Ντόρτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2957
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Γκρέις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
810
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ντράγκον - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
811
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
812
|
Ριντ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2759
|
Ρενάτε - Πράτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2785
|
Μονόπολι - Φόντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2786
|
Ματέρα - Φότζια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2905
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Σοκοελάμος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ζάχρα - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Μπούργκαν - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
813
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
2330
|
Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ - Κχαϊτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
2541
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
814
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:55 |
2875
|
Κρσκο - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τόνσμπεργκ - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
815
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
816
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
817
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
818
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
819
|
Νις - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
820
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
821
|
Άβες - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
822
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
823
|
Βιζέλα - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
824
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
825
|
Βαρζίμ - Φρεαμούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
826
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
827
|
Μπενφίκα - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
828
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
829
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2552
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2661
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2758
|
Ριτεριάι - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2795
|
Γκαμπάλα - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2906
|
Μπανταλόνα - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2907
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2908
|
Ιθάρα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2909
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2910
|
Σανταντέρ - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2911
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Λιόα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2983
|
Γιαβόρ - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:10 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Νατζράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
830
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
831
|
Πλατανιάς - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
832
|
Μπέρνλι - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
833
|
Λάχτι - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
834
|
Μάριεχαμν - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
835
|
Κουόπιο - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
836
|
VPS Βάσα - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
837
|
Σάλκε - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
838
|
Άσκολι - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
839
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
840
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2588
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2589
|
Γιάρο - Κότκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2590
|
Γιβάσκιλα - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2882
|
Τρεντσίν - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Αντάλαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Νταμάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
841
|
Λεβάντε - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μος - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Χαϊέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
842
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
844
|
Μπρόντμπι - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
846
|
Μίλαν - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
847
|
Τορίνο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
848
|
Αάλεσουντ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
849
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
850
|
Τρόμσο - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
851
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
852
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
853
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
854
|
Πόρτο Β - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
855
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
856
|
Τενερίφη - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
857
|
Οβιέδο - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
858
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
859
|
Κόνιασπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
872
|
Ροστόφ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2558
|
Ζνόιμο - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2753
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2792
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2809
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2810
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2811
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2912
|
Αραντίνα - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2913
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Λα Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2914
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Σεστάο Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2915
|
Λογρονιές - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2930
|
Μπερκάνε - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2931
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
860
|
Μάλαγα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
861
|
Εσπανιόλ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2754
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2762
|
Ποντεντέρα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2766
|
Καραρέζε - Τουτοκουόιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2916
|
Γέιδα - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2917
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2918
|
Καρταχένα - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2919
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2920
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Ατλέτικο Μάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2921
|
Μαρμπέγια - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2922
|
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι - Λέαλταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - Πετάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
862
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
863
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
864
|
Πούμας - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
865
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
866
|
Μποαβίστα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
895
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2549
|
Τσιμπάλια - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2876
|
Ραντόμλζε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2972
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2984
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2985
|
Παρτιζάν - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2986
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μέταλακ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2987
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2988
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
883
|
Μπελγράνο - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2331
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2332
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Φεχαχίλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2664
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Ντε Νεμπί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Καακούπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Κολόμπια - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
867
|
Γκενκ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
868
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
869
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
870
|
Βίκινγκ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
871
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2932
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2324
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2779
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2780
|
Ταράντο - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2781
|
Λέτσε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2782
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2784
|
Κοζέντσα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
873
|
Λυών - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
874
|
Ρόμα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
875
|
Θέλτα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
876
|
Σέρο - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
877
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
891
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2325
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2326
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
879
|
Αρούκα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
882
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2977
|
Λιμόν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2959
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2960
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2961
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2962
|
Ουρένα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2963
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2964
|
Ζούλια - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:20 |
2649
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
880
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Βίντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Γουέστερν Νιου Γιορκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4* | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
885
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
889
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
896
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2989
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
2978
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
2979
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
878
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2965
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2327
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2647
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2967
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Οκλαχόμα Σίτι - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
886
|
Τίγκρε - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
897
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
898
|
Πουέμπλα - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2328
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Μίλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2966
|
Μονάγκας - Πορτουγκέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
899
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Σόσιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2329
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν. - Χάμιλτον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |