|
|
06:05 |
920
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:10 |
-
|
Τιχουάνα (Γ) - Πατσούκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πέρσις Σόλο - Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1517
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπίριτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1518
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1519
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
100
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νεπεάν - Μπάνκστόουν Σίτι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο Γουέστ Κόουστ - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1520
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1521
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Μπρούνσβικ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πρέστον Λάιονς - Γουέριμπι Σίτι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1522
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Γουλβς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Στούρτ Λάιονς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 5 - 1 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1524
|
Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1525
|
Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1526
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1527
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1528
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρανς Νουσαντάρα - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1529
|
Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κασίμ - Ντάχουκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Καρχ - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - UPDF | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Όρμπιτ Κόλετζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Κάλις - Άπινγκτον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόντομα Τζίτζι - KMC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1530
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Μακάμπι Καμπίλιο Τζάφα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1531
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1532
|
Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα - Ιχούντ Μπνέι Σφάραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1533
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Κφαρ Κασέμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1534
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1535
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1537
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Μακάμπι Χέρζλια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1538
|
Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ - Ιρόνι Τιμπέριας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U21 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:50 |
1500
|
Γιαρούν - Βουκοβάρ 91 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΒΕ1 NFA - BFA Βίλνιους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουζμπεκιστάν U23 - Σαουδική Αραβία U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
1501
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:05 |
1502
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Χάττα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Τσαντορμάλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Λευκορωσία U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Περσέπολις | | | | 0 - 2 | 4 - 4* | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Χαβαντάρ - Μες Σουνγκούν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπίσκρα - Σετίφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιλίρια - Ταμπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Έκρανας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπρούνγκας - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τράκτορ - Ζομπ Αχάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Σαιπά Καράντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο Σταρς - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
101
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
102
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
103
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1503
|
Ελ Μπάιντ - Κεντσέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1507
|
Σαούρα - US Σουφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1509
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ντουμπράβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1539
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - ΦΚ Βαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1540
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σαμτρέντια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1541
|
Μέτα Λου - Άουντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
104
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1542
|
Μιλικόσκι - Ρέιπας Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
SV Βάλερν-Σεντ Μαριενκίρχεν - Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ - Οργκούγιο Ρεινόσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Βάνταα (Γ) - Ίλβες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Γκαρλιάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι - Σεπαχάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19 - Ίντερ U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε U17 - Χόρσενς U17 | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάρσα ΦΚ - Ζουριέκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
105
|
Ίστρα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
106
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1543
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Τελάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1544
|
PPJ Ελσίνκι - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
107
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
108
|
Λαφνίτζ - Λέομπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
109
|
Ριντ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Κόρνμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ντένζλινγκεν - Σόνενχοφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Μπορνράιε - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
110
|
Νιόρ - Μαρτίγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
111
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
112
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ντάσεντορφ - Ντουνεμπέργκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1510
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1511
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Οράπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φοχτ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Έσινγκεν | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Μπόβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Σταντ Μπριοσίν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Βασκεάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λέχερ Τουρνεσάφτ - Τούρα Βρέμης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τζίτεξ (Γ) - Λιντκοπίνγκς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Λούντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπόντενς - Κιρούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λαντβέτερ - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χόρσχολμ Γιούσεροντ - Άλεροντ | | | | | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Χόρσενς FS | | | | | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 - Βόρουπ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
113
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Μπότεφ Βράτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
114
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
115
|
Λίνγκμπι - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
116
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
117
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
118
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
119
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
120
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
152
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1545
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Μαουέρβερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1546
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ ΙΙ - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1547
|
Βάιτς - HOGO Βελς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1548
|
Βόιτσμπεργκ - ASK Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1549
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1569
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Αλερχάιλιγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1570
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Ντοναφέλντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1571
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Ιλενμπούργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1572
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1573
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Άνσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1574
|
Μέμινγκεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1575
|
Μπαερούθ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1576
|
Μπάλινγκεν - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1577
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1578
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1579
|
Θίστιντ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1580
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1581
|
Νίκομπινγκ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1582
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1583
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1584
|
Τορσλάντα - Τρολχάταν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Σέφλε - Χέρεσταντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου - Ρουγκενμπέργκεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαρκσίντε - Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Μότορ Μάριενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πφέντερσχάιμ - Μεχτερσχάϊμ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πίρμασενς - SpVgg Κίρσιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπουέντεριχ - Μουελχάιμερ 97 | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σπρόκχοβελ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ανγκουλέμε - Λα Ρος ΒΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαουμούρ - Λες Ερμπιέ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σουνάνα (Γ) - Μάλμε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νάκα Ιλίρια - ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κονγκαχέλα - Γκοτιόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ναφτάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ιράκ U23 - Βιετνάμ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
121
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
122
|
Βερσαλλίες 78 - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
123
|
Βιλεφράνς - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
124
|
Μαρινιάν - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
125
|
Νανσί - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
126
|
Ντιζόν - Γκολ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
127
|
Σατορού - Επινάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
128
|
Σολέ - Ρουέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1512
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Μορόκα Σουάλοους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1586
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1587
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Φαβόριτνερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1588
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1589
|
Γκέτερσλοχ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1590
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Μπλάου Βάις Λόχνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1591
|
Σπέλε-Βενχάους - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1592
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1593
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Σαχάμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1594
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Νιούινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γάνδη U23 - Λέουβεν U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άρνταγκερ - Όμπερβαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μέπεν ΙΙ - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπερτ 1870 - Ούνιον Νετετάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποργκουά Ζαλιού - Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U21 - Νόριτς U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U21 - Σαουθάμπτον U21 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U21 - Τότεναμ U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φορεστ U21 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U21 - Νιούκαστλ U21 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U21 - Λέστερ U21 | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U21 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U21 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
129
|
Τοπ Ος - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
130
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
131
|
Βίλεμ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
132
|
Καμπούρ - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
133
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
134
|
Φένλο - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
135
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
136
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1513
|
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί - Μουλούντια Ούζντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1595
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ντέλεμοντ - Μπράιτενραϊν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
137
|
Ααράου - Μπελιντσόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Ίντερ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μσίντα - Ατάρντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
138
|
Μπόχουμ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
139
|
ΦΚ Ανδόρα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
140
|
Βενέτσια - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
141
|
Πίζα - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
142
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
143
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1600
|
Μπούκλι Τάουν - Σχιρκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
144
|
Έουπεν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
145
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
146
|
Ντάνταλκ - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
147
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
148
|
Σέλμπουρν - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
149
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
150
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Κέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
151
|
Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
153
|
Φροζινόνε - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
154
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1601
|
Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπανγκόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1602
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1603
|
Ντέργκβιου - Αρντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1604
|
Ντουντέλα - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1605
|
Πορταντάουν - Ινστιτιούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μονς Κάλπε - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
155
|
ΚΠΡ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
156
|
Μονπελιέ - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
157
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
158
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
159
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
160
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τζόρτζια ΦΚ - Σαβάνα Κλόβερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τέκος - Κόρας Τεπίκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
161
|
Ιτουάνο - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
162
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Βανκούβερ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 84' | |
|
|
02:00 |
163
|
Αβάι - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 90' | |
|
|
02:00 |
164
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 90' | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 50' | |
|
|
02:30 |
165
|
Ρόουντ Άιλαντ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 52' | |
|
|
02:30 |
1514
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 63' | |
|
|
03:00 |
166
|
Γκουαρανί - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| | 0 - 1 | 45+4' | |
|
|
03:00 |
1515
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ρούνα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | | 1 - 0 | 37' | |
|
|
03:40 |
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ρεάλ Σοάτσα Κουντιναμάρκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Όστιν II - Βεντούρα Κάουντι | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' - Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
167
|
Πουέμπλα - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Έιντζελ Σίτι (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
1516
|
Καρταχίνες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| | | | |