|
|
10:30 |
1352
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καζακστάν U19 (Γ) - Τσεχία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
733
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Τούραν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U19 (Γ) - Σλοβενία U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία U19 (Γ) - Αρμενία U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
734
|
Ομίγια - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
735
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
736
|
Νταεγού - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
737
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
738
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
739
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φινλανδία U17 - Ελλάδα U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1358
|
Γιελγκάβα U19 - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1362
|
Λειψία U19 - Σέλτικ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Κοτζάελισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βαν Σπορ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τραμπζόν 1461 - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ - Σόμασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Τσορουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αντιγιαμανσπόρ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1353
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1354
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1357
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούζσεσπορ - Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Μπούρσασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελβετια U19 (Γ) - Φινλανδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
740
|
Βιτσέντζα - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1363
|
Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν U19 - Ναντ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1364
|
Απολόνια Φιερ U19 - Αστάνα U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1365
|
Πόμπεντα U19 - Κόλερεϊν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1366
|
Γαλατασαράι U19 - Μιερκουρέα Τσιουκ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1374
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1375
|
Σλάβια Πράγας U19 - Γκενκ U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Ισκεντεράν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλβανία U19 (Γ) - Λετονία U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βοσνία U19 (Γ) - Μολδαβία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
741
|
Μάντοβα - Τρέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
742
|
Αλεσάντρια - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
743
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
744
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Σαν Ντονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
745
|
Γκούμπιο - Ρεκανατέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
746
|
Περγκολετέζε - Σαντζουλιάνο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
747
|
Ρενάτε - Προ Σέστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1376
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ U19 - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Μπίλντκον | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουμενέ - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Σταυρού - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λακτάσι - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Κρούπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φάμος - Ομάρσκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Σλόμποντα Μ. Γκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Άικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Σζεντλορίντσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάντο - Μποργκοσέσια | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρέσα Βεργκάντε - Κιέρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέστρι Λεβάντε - Καστελανζέσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AC Μπρα - Ντερτόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστανέζε - Πινερόλο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φεζανέσε - Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοζάνο - Φοσάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεγκνάνο - Κισόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λιγκόρνα - Κασάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φόρτε Κερσέτα - Φανφούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμαουρέσε - Μετσολάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαντ'Άντζελο - Σαλσοματζιόρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκαντίτσι - Κρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεντιτζιόνε - Κορεγκέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορτιτσέλα - Γιουνάιτεντ Ριτσιόνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκλιανέσε - Κάρπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαγκνολέσε - Φορλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νορβηγία U19 (Γ) - Μαλτα U19 (Γ) | | | | 6 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουαλία U19 (Γ) - Ουγγαρία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιταλία U19 (Γ) - Σερβία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπλακς Πάουερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσιτά ντι Σαντ Αγκάτα - Τραπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κατάνια - Βιμπονέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστροβιγιάρι - Ατσιρεάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κανικατί - Αβέρσα Νορμάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιτανόβεσε - Σάντα Μαρία Τσιλέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαμέζια Τέρμε - Σανκαταλντέσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαριγκλιανέσε - Λικάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πατέρνο - Ραγκούσα Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
748
|
Αιγάλεω - Πανσερραϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
749
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Απόλλων Πόντου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
750
|
Μακεδονικός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
751
|
Τσεζένα - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
752
|
Φιορενζουόλα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1388
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - Κρκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
753
|
Πορντενόνε - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σάεντινγκ-Γκουλντάγκερ - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
1390
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα - Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσιπολέτι - Ιντεπεντιέντε Νεουκέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανρεμέσε - Άστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιταλία U17 - Κόσοβο U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ηρόδοτος - ΑΟ Τυμπακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1377
|
Ομόνοια U19 - Ερυθρός Αστέρας U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1378
|
Μπενφίκα U19 - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1379
|
Τσέλσι U19 - Μίλαν U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1380
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1381
|
Σεβίλλη U19 - Ντόρτμουντ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1382
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας U19 - Παναθηναϊκός U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καστοριά - Παναργειακός Άργους Ορεστικού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1397
|
Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Μόντριτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία U17 (Γ) - Λιθουανία U17 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλοβακία U19 (Γ) - Δανία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
754
|
Αμαζούλου - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
755
|
Κουόπιο - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1398
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
18:25 |
1399
|
Αλ Κχολούντ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Φόκα - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
756
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1391
|
Σίτρα - Αλ Κχαλιντίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:40 |
1400
|
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ - Αλ Φαϊσαλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
USFA - Ραχίμο | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
24 Ερζινκάνσπορ - Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τισζακέσκε - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαλάντας - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ντόρογκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία U19 (Γ) - Βέλγιο U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
757
|
Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Μοντερόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
758
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
759
|
Λέκο - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
760
|
Πεσκάρα - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
761
|
Πιατσέντζα - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
762
|
Προ Πατρία - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
763
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
764
|
Τριεστίνα - Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1383
|
Τρεντσίν U19 - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1384
|
Ντομζάλε U19 - Γιουνγκ Μπόις U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1385
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν U19 - Ρουκχ Λβιβ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν - 8 Βίλινγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
765
|
Λειψία - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
766
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1396
|
Μπανταίγια - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λόκρι 1909 - Σαν Λούκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U19 (Γ) - Σκωτία U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1386
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν U19 - ΑΪΚ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1404
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1405
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1403
|
Τζέντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κρινς - Ζυρίχη ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
768
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πράτο - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χόενγκ - Έσεν Μάουρεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κάτβικ - Όοστζααν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χάρντενμπεργκ - Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ - Σεβενίνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις - Ντε Τρέφερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1387
|
Χιμπέρνιαν U19 - Μόλντε U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς - Γκρέτνα 2008 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χαρτς Β' - Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
769
|
Γουότφορντ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
770
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
771
|
Μπέρνλι - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
772
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
773
|
Χαλ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
774
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Κρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
775
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
776
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1660
|
Μπέρι ΑΦΚ - Κλίθερο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιάκο - Σάρτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φράσερμπρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Στράθπι Θίστλ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρόουθς - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Κιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλασνακούντιν - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Χαντλί | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Ντεβερονβέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
777
|
Πρέστον - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
778
|
Γιουβέντους - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
779
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
780
|
Μπενφίκα - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
781
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
782
|
Σεβίλλη - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
783
|
Τσέλσι - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
784
|
Όλμπια - Τόρες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1406
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
767
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μίσιγκαν Σταρς - Άλμπιον Σαν Ντιέγκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
785
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Λιμπερτάδ Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1407
|
AD Τάρμα - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1408
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1409
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Γουαϊρένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
786
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
787
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
788
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
789
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
790
|
Σεάρα - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
791
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Ατλέτικο Μορέλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1413
|
Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
792
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - Πασίφικ FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
793
|
Σάρλοτ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1410
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σπορτίβο Αμελιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1411
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Τακουάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Μονάγκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1414
|
Αουρόρα - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1418
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - 9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπούος ULVR - Τσακαρίτας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
794
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1419
|
Μέμφις 901 - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:05 |
795
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Ράγια2 Εξπάνσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
796
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
797
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
798
|
Σάντος - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
799
|
Φλαμένγκο - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
800
|
Κρουζέιρο - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
801
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1415
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ξιναμπαζούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1412
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1420
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1421
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Τουσόν - Σέντραλ Βάλεϊ Φουέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Καλιφόρνια Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
802
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |