|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σκάλιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:05 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ - Περθ Γκλόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:05 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ - Περθ Γκλόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν HD - Σεούλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Γκαρεγί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Κασίβα Ρέισολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καβασάκι - Σαγκάν Τοσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Χιροσίμα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Ναγκόγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιμίζου - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Φουκουόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιρτ Ιλ Οζέλ Ινταρεσισπόρ - Μούγκλασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18 - Μίντλεσμπρο U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:05 |
-
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Όιτα Τρίνιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Ρουστάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Λιν Χα Τιν - Μπιν Ντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Σάι Γκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Αρμένια - Σεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσορουμσπόρ - Τραμπζόν 1461 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Γκέιλανγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς - Γιανγκ Λάιονς | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέστελσπορ - Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Μόνταφεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούζσεσπορ - Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 52 - Σουλτανμπέιλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ - Κόζανσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρμάν Γκοχάρ - Κασκάι Σιράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαβαντάρ - Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Ναβάντ Ούρμια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Τσούκα Τάλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Ξάνθη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβαδειακός - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Βαν Σπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - 1922 Κόνιασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερτζίν Βελιμέσεσπορ - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ - Πάζαρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοτζάελισπορ - 24 Ερζινκάνσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Μπεργκαμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Γιεζέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Ντρέζγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιθουανία (Γ) - Ιορδανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Βιέτελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Εργοτέλης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Κοσέχ Ταλαέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Τσεζένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονόπολι - Παλέρμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιστόγκου - Ντουκαγκτζίνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιζάνα Πόντος Τσιφς - Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - JDR Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Κούρης Ερήμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Τσάικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΑΜ-ΜΣΝ - Κούτσινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Κιουστεντίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περούν Κρέσνα - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Ελ Γκαΐς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόνιασπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντερόσι - Γκιουγκλιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασίνο - Νουόβα Φλόριντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καστροβιγιάρι - Ροκέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερνάνα - Κάβεσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Τσεζένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Γιουβέντους U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίμινι - Σαμαουρέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορτιτσέλα - Μετσολάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντεσπακάτο - Λορνάνο Μπαντέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούκα - Σιτανόβεσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέντο - Μαντζανέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πουτεολάνα - Γκραβίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορόκλινη Τρούλλοι - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρενάτε - Περγκολετέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Πόρτο Τόλε - Τσίονς 1972 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντετζόρτζιο - Πινέτο Κάλσιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Ο Κορμακίτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εληά Λυθροδόντα - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Ρετζίς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολιμάν - Τατουίνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Τριεστίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονόπολι - Παλέρμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ναμίμπια (Γ) - Ανγκόλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Ροδόπα Σμολιάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Ίσβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρένοβετς - Τριάβνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Βράτσα ΙΙ - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπέλ - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι ΕΑΚ - Βάσας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Ντεμπρετσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Σζεντλορίντσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προστεζόφ - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Βίσεχραντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - JSK | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Σεντάν - Ανζέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ρουμιγί - Λε Πουί | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κράσνι - Χίμκι 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Σβικάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - AGMK | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Όλμπια - Καραρέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άσι Ντ' Αμπενγκουρού - Σπόρτινγκ Γκάγκνοα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ - Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Μοτζέλ - Χετέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σότσι - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ουφά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεσίκτας - Αλάνιασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Σίβασπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άικα - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Χαλάντας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βέβι Σπορτς 05 - Σερβέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μοντέ - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλαβές Β' - Ιθάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκαλέτε - Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λιόα - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Εχέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Καλαχόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Ταραζόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν - Αλ Αντάλαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - SD Λογρονιές | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:40 |
-
|
Αλ Κάντσια - Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους - Νάπολι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Σασσουόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Μπουλόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ - Μονπελιέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαουμούρ - Τουλούζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους - Νάπολι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Σασσουόλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Σαρλερουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΟΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Βίντενμπρουκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Σαρλερουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Τουντελάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Οσασούνα Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Μπονέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Λίπσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Όμβεργκ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Καριτιγιάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ - Ουνιάο Ρεκ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μπραζίλια - Σομπραντίνιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαμαμπάια - Σάντα Μαρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λουζιάνια - Σεϊλάντια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνάι Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε - Καπιτάλ Μπραζίλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τζαραγκουά - Γκοϊανέσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιπόρα - Γκοϊάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λαρέντο - Έμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άλτος - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κολερέιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σαν Τζιοβάνι - Τρε Πένε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Φολγκόρε Φαλσιάνο | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - Πεναρόσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Ουμπερλάντια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νοβοπεράριο - Ακινταουανένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Πουσό Αλέγκρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πόρτο - Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πίκος - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ισμαΐλι - Αλ Μασρί | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
SER Σαπαδάο - Κόστα Ρίκα ΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Μπούος ULVR | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιτουπιράνγκα - Καράχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αζούριθ - Κασκαβέλ ΚΡ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουαούτλα - Αζόρες Ντε Ιντάλγκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κοίμπρα - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ιζτάπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Σασασίπας Τσικουιμούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Βέρα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Φας - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Πινέιρο ΜΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΕΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Κουμπάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Αράγκουα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - 4 Ντε Ζούλιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπ Εσπ. Όλνοταγκένσε - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λεόν - Τορόντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:05 |
-
|
Κανκούν - Λεόνες Νέγκρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Ναούτικο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μπαΐα - Μανάους | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Παλμέιρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αβάι - Τζόινβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:05 |
-
|
Ντοράντος - Ατλέτικο Μορέλια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |