|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ιβάκι - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Χόι Κινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σαμ Σούι Πο Σα - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Λίσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σχεβαρντένι 1906 - Αραγκβί Ντουσχέτι | | | | 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάντιθ Β' - Μαρίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Νέφτσι Μπακού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:05 |
-
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Ρίζεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ακισασπόρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Ουράρτου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Εϊμπάρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Πολκόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ανάντια - Πινχαλνοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Σότσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Θαμόρα ΚΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πρατ - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταραζόνα - Χάρο Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Μαρμπέγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Ταμαρασέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Λα Νούνθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια Β - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Οριχουέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπίνχο - Γκόντομαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λιμιάνος - Φοντίνιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τορένσε - Αλβέρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φάφε - Βιλάρ Ντε Περντίζες | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκοροντέγια - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σλουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Σλάβια Μοζίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρούκχ Μπρεστ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Ίσλοχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φελγκιέιρας - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιλαβερντένσε - Ολίμπικο Μοντίγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Πομπλένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λας Ρόζας - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σοκουελάμος - Μέριδα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρούμπια - Μελίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Βιγιαρομπλέδο | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Σαν Φερνάντο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουτάι Θάνι - Κάσετσαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σακχόν - Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Άβε Β' - Πέβιντεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέρκο - Τιρσένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μούρα Ατλέτικο Κλουμπ - Μονκαραπατσένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνσα Ντε Λάγκος - Γιουβεντούντε Εβόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Σετούμπαλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σερτανένσε - Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μορτάγκουα - Καραπινεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα - Αγουέντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πέρο Πινέιρο - Σάνταρεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλαντάρες Γκαΐα - Λουζιτάνο Βιλντεμοΐνιος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ - Κοντεϊξά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αρμάν Γκοχάρ - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Κοσέχ Ταλαέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Κασκάι Σιράζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χαβαντάρ - Ναβάντ Ούρμια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άρβαντ - Τσούκα Τάλες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι - Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καρχ - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ερμπίλ - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζάκχο - Αλ Ναφτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Άγιαξ - Χέρακλες | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:20 |
-
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ποντεντέρα - Προ Πατρία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ - Τσούκα Τάλες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
-
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:40 |
-
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:40 |
-
|
Σαντέτσια - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ - Έβερτον | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καμπέλ - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Σκούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Σκόβσοβεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάγκελσε - ΑΒ Τάρνμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόλστεμπρο - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι ΕΑΚ - Χαλάντας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Βάσας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σζεντλορίντσι - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Άικα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς - Αμπερντίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναντ - Μετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Κέγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινάι - Ντνίπρο-1 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Ντρέζγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίρα - Σαμαξί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Κονκαέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Πέλιστερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε - Ολτενίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΜ Ζαλάου - CA Οραντέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα - Σάτου Μάρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Σαν Μαρτίν - Σίμλεουλ Σιλβάνεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - CMS Πασκάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλόγια (Γ) - Όβρεβολ Χοσλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρέι (Γ) - Ασάνε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - Ίσβόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα - Ντρένοβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Τριάβνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Παβλικένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Άντερλεχτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άουε - Ντάρμσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αμβούργο - Μπόχουμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Αννόβερο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βλασίμ - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Λάπι | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εϊμπάρ - Χετάφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόνιασπορ - Κασίμπασα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Λας Πάλμας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρσασλόκ - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - ΑΕΛ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Μέπεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε - Σοντερίσκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ - Νόρτζελαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ - Μουαντούι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τριεστίνα - Φερμάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τρολχάταν - Εσκιλσμίνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Πρίμπραμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούλα - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Ζανάκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντεμπελούνα - Μπελούνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόλα - Μοντερόσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σέστρι Λεβάντε - Καρονέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σερένο Κάλσιο - Βις Νόβα Γκιουσάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίτιουμ - Καραβάτζιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βάντο - Ποντ Ντονάζ Χόνε Αρνάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρτιλιάνο - Καμπονταρσέγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρέμα - Μπρένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα - Σκαντίτσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα - Σίνθιαλμπαλόνγκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ACD Νάρντο - Κασαράνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λαβέλο - Οντάτσε Τσερινιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κασίνο - Μουραβέρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παλεστίνο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Σκέιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Ουράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Έρεμπρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κάλμαρ - Τζουργκάρντεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Έργκριτε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ντεν Χάαγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Φέγενορντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Μπαρόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Αμαζούλου | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φότζια - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κατάνια - Τούρις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαστέζε - Ολίμπια Αγκνονέσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Νικόλο - Απρίλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταράντο - Μπριντίσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέστρε - Τρέντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αντριέσε - Κιαρλίνς Μουζάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Χαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια - Μπολόνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα - Πάρμα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα - Σασσουόλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Τορίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Κατοβίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιζόν - Λανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παγκανέζε - Μπισκέγλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ - Στρασβούργο | | | | 3 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς - Νιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ταμπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι - Βίρτους Εντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ομόνοια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Μαγδεμβούργο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Σκίβε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκέφλε - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Τρόμσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκόα - Μπενγκαλούρου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Τσεζένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Προ Σέστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουκέζε - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέκο - Περγκολετέζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονόπολι - Βιμπονέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόντενα - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Κάβεσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Κόμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Μπάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Γκαράφα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ - Σάντα Κλάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Μάιντζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπλέσινγκ - Σίμπα Κολγουέζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μονκάο - Ρίο Άβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μερελινένσε - Μορεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Αλ Κασίμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα - Μονς Κάλπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Κορούξο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερβέτ - Λουγκάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιόν - Ζυρίχη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λωζάνη | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαγιόρκα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φαισάλ Μπέιμπς - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντριμς ΦΚ - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - RWD Μόλενμπεεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μαλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους - Μίντιλαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Βικτόρια Πλζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Λα Κορούνια (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Κάντιθ - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Παναιτωλικός - Άρης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Λεβάντε Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλαβές Β' - Αμορεμπιέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καραρέζε - Όλμπια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Τβέντε - Αϊντχόφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Χέρενφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Λα Κορούνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Αρένας Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Σαλαμάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Γρανάδα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ντεμπρετσένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριντ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ - Λυών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Τσέλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Αλάνιασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ντιοσγκιόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιόα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιθάρα - Εχέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
SD Λογρονιές - Καλαχόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Ταλαβέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Λουλέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λιντς - Άρσεναλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι - Μάλμε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Έστερσουντ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ακρόπολις - Μπράγκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Πάντοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Κάρπι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Μάντοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Σαμπενεντετέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τερνάνα - Τεράμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Καριτιγιάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οντ - Σταρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Βίκινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Μιοντάλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε - Μπρόντμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Ουντινέζε - Τζένοα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Πάσος Φερέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Τενερίφη - Λογρονιές | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Πέμπβρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σαρλερουά - Γάνδη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γρανάδα - Βαγιαδολίδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Φλορέστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μότορ Λούμπλιν - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καφέσα Γιαλίσκο - Κουαούτλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Απόλλων Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοζέ - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί Ντε Σομπράλ - Γκλόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Νετάνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα - Φρεϊ Παουλιστάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊανέσια - Οπεράριο VG | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Μπανγκού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σινόπ - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Καγιαζειρένσε - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άλκμααρ - Έμεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βέστερλο - Σερένγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ - Κοτσαμπάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε - Βάκα Ντίεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ - Λέστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο - Γκαρθία Αγκρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νάπολι - Μίλαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκενκ - Μουσκρόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:50 |
-
|
Σατελάιτ Νόρτε - Ντεπορτίβο Φεροβιάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλαβές - Βαλένθια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί - Κόστα Ντελ Έστε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιζέλα - Μποαβίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λιλ - Λοριάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Πίζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάριαρι Ποκότσι - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
-
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Αούκας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αζόρες Ντε Ιντάλγκο - Κιέρβος | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Παϊσαντού - Φεροβιάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - Φαστ Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν - Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φας - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο - Φορταλέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Φλουμινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μαζορκέρος - Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:20 |
-
|
Πατρονάτο - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Μπόστον Ρίβερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο - Μπάριο Μέχικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Τρέζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ντελφίν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κίντερμαν (Γ) - Κορίνθιανς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Τολίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Αντοφαγκάστα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Σέρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες - Τολούκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ντάλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
05:10 |
-
|
Μοντερέι - Πουέμπλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |