|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:05 |
953
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
502
|
Ποχάνγκ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
954
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
503
|
Σεούλ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
955
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
956
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Σουγόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ) - Γούχαν Τζιάνγκντα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ) - Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ) - Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 7 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) - Χενάν Χουισλάνγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:15 |
528
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:15 |
530
|
Τρίνετς - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:15 |
535
|
Κρουντίμ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:50 |
958
|
Σίδνεϊ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Μπράιλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αεροστάρ Μπακάου - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
539
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
544
|
Ζετίσου - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Νερόκα FC - Ιστ Μπενγκάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1011
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Βίτοσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αυστρία U17 - Βουλγαρία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Κάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
554
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
558
|
Καχάανι - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
559
|
Ούλου - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
560
|
Γιάρο - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
561
|
Κλούμπι 04 - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
562
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Κότκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1012
|
Φαμαλικάο - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1192
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Ρ&Φ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
555
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
583
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1013
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - ΑΟ Κατασταρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κέιλα - Έλβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι 2 - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
556
|
Ακτόμπε - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
564
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
590
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αρτσάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
595
|
Φόργουορντ - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
641
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
684
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
726
|
Ζέτα - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
731
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) - Λιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
732
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
735
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
736
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
737
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
738
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
739
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1039
|
Κολωνία - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1040
|
Άουε - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1041
|
Χιρόνα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1250
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1444
|
Πάντερμπορν - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1744
|
Ουράλ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιταλία U17 - Ανδόρα U17 | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
727
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
728
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
729
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
730
|
Λόβτσεν - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
835
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
837
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
843
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1745
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1746
|
Έστερ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:35 |
1747
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:35 |
1748
|
Χεμπέι - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
1152
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Σλάγκελσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μος - Άσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος - Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Άλτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Έλβερουμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Μπρατβάαγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Χοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Αρεντάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλεκερόι - Σκέιντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνε - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 1 - 3 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίμπενικ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαερούμ - Ράουφος | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας - Ένωση Λέρνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρωσία U17 - Γεωργία U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Βέιγκααρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μιόλνερ - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Βίνταρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Τσάικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 3 - Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Τόπολι 2010 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
598
|
Τορνς - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
601
|
Τβάκερς - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
647
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
671
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
874
|
Έγκεστορφ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
941
|
Κάαν-Μάριενμπορν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1006
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1123
|
Χόμπουργκ - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1124
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1125
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Χαϊμστέτεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1126
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1127
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1128
|
Μπαερούθ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1129
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1130
|
Στράελεν - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1131
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1132
|
Χέρκερναθ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1133
|
Ισχστάτ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1134
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1135
|
Γκάρχινγκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1136
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1137
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1138
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1158
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1211
|
Σταντλάου - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1398
|
Σαμπάχ - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1749
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1750
|
Κότμπους - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1751
|
Χόνκα - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1752
|
Λάχτι - Κέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1753
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1754
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1755
|
Μάριεχαμν - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1756
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1757
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1758
|
Ροβανιέμι - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1759
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1760
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1761
|
Βέχεν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1762
|
Τούρκου - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - Απεα Ακρωτηρίου | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
545
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1163
|
Κάβεσε - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1164
|
Ριέτι - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1165
|
Μονόπολι - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1186
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1187
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1763
|
Λίφερινγκ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Κεραυνός Πέρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Αλ Χζαζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάμζα - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - Κρόνος Αργυράδων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης - ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Ασπίς Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελιτέας Μελίτης - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - Μακεδονικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Θησέας Αγριάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - ΑΟ Στυλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Αμπελακιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - ΑΕ Νεάπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Παλληνιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι - Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Μποτοσάνι Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όκνα Μούρες - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - CSM Λουγκόζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ - Κλουζ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γρεβενά Αεράτα - Φλωριάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι - Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορέι - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Μεντγκίντια - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Γιούχτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Τουνάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Τσερτανόβο Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
575
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Στόουκ U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
584
|
Αντάνασπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
603
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
605
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Όντεβολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
678
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
685
|
Γκοροντέγια - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1139
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1764
|
Χάβρη - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1765
|
Λιβόρνο - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1766
|
Αταλάντα - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1767
|
Κόνιασπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1768
|
Μπενεβέντο - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1769
|
Μπρέσια - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1770
|
Πάντοβα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1771
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1772
|
Φότζια - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1773
|
Κάρβινα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1774
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1775
|
Πεσκάρα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1776
|
Οπάβα - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
1195
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Μουζαχμίγια - Αλ Σαντ Σαουντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Αλ Τζουμπάιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - ΑΣ Ντράγκον | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκεντς Καλεμλέρ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκόμπλεν - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπέκε - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1047
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1196
|
Γκαμπές - Γκαμπεσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1197
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1198
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Τατουίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1202
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1203
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1204
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1205
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1206
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1207
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Μπαχρέιν - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1208
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1212
|
Κάλσντορφ - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1213
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Βαλς Γκρουνάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1777
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1778
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1779
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1780
|
Αννόβερο - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1781
|
Μάιντζ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1782
|
Νιουτάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1783
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκίβε - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Μούρομ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Κόρμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Περάκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ) - Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλοριάνα - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πλατανιάς - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντοβο - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασενόβετς 2005 - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 1957 - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Γκερμανέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρμενία U17 - Κροατία U17 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Μιάλμπι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιόν - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
573
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
606
|
Κάρλσουντ - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
740
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1140
|
Πίπινσριντ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1141
|
Γέντελοχ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1153
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1188
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1214
|
Χόενεμς - Μπισχοφσχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1220
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1221
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1222
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1223
|
Τσέστερ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1224
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1225
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1226
|
Λέμινγκτον - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1227
|
Σάουθπορτ - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1228
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1229
|
Στόκπορτ - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1230
|
Τέλφορντ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1231
|
Μπιλερικάι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1232
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1233
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1234
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1235
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1236
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1237
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1238
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1239
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1240
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1241
|
Γουόκινγκ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1244
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1245
|
Κολερέιν - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1246
|
Ντάνγκανον - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1247
|
Γκλέντοραν - Αρντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1248
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Ινστιτιούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1251
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1253
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1256
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Οντίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1259
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1260
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1399
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1784
|
Ομόνοια - Πάφος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1785
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1786
|
Άκρινγκτον - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1787
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1788
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1789
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1790
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1791
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1792
|
Μπάροου - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1793
|
Μπέργουικ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1794
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1795
|
Μπόλτον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1796
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1797
|
Μπρέιντρι - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1798
|
Μπρέχιν - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1799
|
Μπράιτον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1800
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1801
|
Μπέρτον - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1802
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1803
|
Καρλάιλ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1804
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1805
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1806
|
Κλάιντ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1807
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1808
|
Κόβεντρι - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1809
|
Κρου - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1810
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1811
|
Λα Κορούνια - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1812
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1813
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1814
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1815
|
Έξετερ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1816
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1817
|
Φόρφαρ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1818
|
Φούλαμ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1819
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1820
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1821
|
Χάλιφαξ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1822
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1823
|
Χόρσενς - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1824
|
Φρέι - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1825
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1826
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1827
|
Λίβερπουλ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1828
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1829
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1830
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1831
|
Μίλγουολ - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1832
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1833
|
Νορθάμπτον - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1834
|
Νόριτς - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1835
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1836
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1837
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1838
|
Πρέστον - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1839
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1840
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1841
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1842
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1843
|
Σκάνθορπ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1844
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1845
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1846
|
Φαρένσε - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1847
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1848
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1849
|
Στρανράερ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1850
|
Σάντερλαντ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1851
|
Σουόνσι - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1852
|
Τρανμίρ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1853
|
Γουόλσολ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1854
|
Γουότφορντ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1855
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
1856
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
1857
|
ΑΕΛ - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:20 |
1299
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Σαντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπομπέλα - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Κάιζερ Τσιφς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Όκινλεκ Τάλμποτ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουρκία U17 - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1166
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1167
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1189
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Τούζλα Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1858
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1859
|
Άβες - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
1159
|
Μάριμπορ - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
1261
|
Ντουράνγκο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
679
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
686
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1048
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1154
|
Νίτρα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1155
|
Σένιτσα - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1156
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1262
|
Έμπρο - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1263
|
Μιράντες - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1301
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1302
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1306
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1864
|
Μποτοσάνι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1865
|
Ζλιν - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1868
|
Ανζέ - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1869
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1870
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1871
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1872
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1874
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2094
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2095
|
Πακς - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2096
|
Χαλάντας - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
536
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκάλα - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Νιούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1264
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1875
|
Ίστρα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1876
|
Κρινς - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1877
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Μάιζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1324
|
Κατοβίτσε - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Μασσίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ένπι - Ελ Μανσούρα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1209
|
Σίτρα - Αλ Χιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1210
|
Ίσα Τάουν - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1249
|
Γκλέναβον - Νιούρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1252
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1265
|
Τερουέλ - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1266
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1267
|
Βαλένθια Β - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1323
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Άλτιν Ασίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1325
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1326
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1878
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1879
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1880
|
Έμπολι - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1881
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1882
|
Ροστόφ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1883
|
Γρανάδα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1884
|
Λαμία - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1885
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1886
|
Μαγιόρκα - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1887
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1888
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1897
|
Βερόνα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Μόστα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1303
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
585
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1215
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - HOGO Βελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1300
|
Αλ Σχαχανίγια - Ουμ Σαλάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1889
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1890
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1891
|
Θέλτα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1892
|
Λιντς - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1893
|
Λέστερ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1894
|
Λεβάντε - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:55 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
680
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1268
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1269
|
Γέιδα - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1270
|
Σανταντέρ - Καλαχόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1327
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1895
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1896
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1898
|
Ρίο Άβε - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1899
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Ολ Μπόις - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
681
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1304
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
1900
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1901
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
565
|
Έβερτον U23 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1271
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1313
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1355
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1862
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1902
|
Μονακό - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1903
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1905
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1906
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1907
|
Λιλ - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1908
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1909
|
Αμιάν - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1910
|
Λόκερεν - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1911
|
Τουλούζ - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:20 |
1912
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1168
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1272
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1307
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1308
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1309
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1310
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1311
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1913
|
Λούγκο - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1914
|
Τενερίφη - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1915
|
Τορίνο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1916
|
Πογκόν - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1917
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1918
|
Μαλίν - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1169
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1919
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1920
|
Τσβόλε - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Πλάζα Κολόνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1314
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2099
|
Λεόνες - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Αμαζούλου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ορένσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
744
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1921
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1922
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1923
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1924
|
Γκρέμιο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1925
|
Γκουαρανί - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1926
|
Σάντος - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1927
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Πετάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1338
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1928
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σουρ Καρ - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Ούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1356
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σινσινάτι - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1315
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1345
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2100
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1332
|
Πενιαρόλ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1929
|
Παϊσαντού - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1351
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1930
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1931
|
Κορίνθιανς - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1932
|
Φλαμένγκο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1933
|
Νεκάξα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Αουντάζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:45 |
1357
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2101
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2102
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
1866
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1346
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1934
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1935
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Φας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Σικουινάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν (Γ) - Βάιμποπ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ (Γ) - Κάντερμπέρι Γιουν. Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1352
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Σελάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1358
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1363
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1936
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1938
|
Κρουζέιρο - Παρανά |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1939
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1940
|
Τίγκρες - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | |
|
|
03:00 |
2103
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
1365
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Βίντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Ρενό 1868 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1353
|
Ντοράντος - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1941
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:06 |
1937
|
Τιχουάνα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
745
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:35 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |