|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Ριούκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
505
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
514
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1368
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1370
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1372
|
Φουκουόκα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1373
|
Γκιφού - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1374
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1375
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1376
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:15 |
1369
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Ανιάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
574
|
Ναγκόγια - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1377
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1378
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1942
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Μέιζου Χάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
522
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
526
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1379
|
Ομίγια - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1380
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Μουτουάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
1943
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
1944
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1381
|
Εχίμε - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1945
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Πούντζαμπ - Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1382
|
Αρέμα - Μένταν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1383
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1946
|
Ριντ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Νεφτεχίμικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Παχτακόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
557
|
Τόμπολ - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Άρντα - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
586
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
587
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1273
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1274
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1948
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάλαγα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1193
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1254
|
Λόρι - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1275
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1276
|
Χουμίγια - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1277
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1278
|
Κορούξο - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1279
|
Μαρμπέγια - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1280
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1281
|
Οντινιέντ - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1282
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1283
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1284
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1285
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1286
|
Κορνεγιά - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1386
|
Γιελγκάβα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1387
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1400
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1402
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1403
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1415
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1947
|
Ταραγόνα - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1949
|
Χετάφε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1951
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1952
|
Χόμπρο - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Άρβαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1953
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1954
|
Φίτεσε - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Κασκάι Σιράζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης - Χαβαντάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ - Αϊζάβλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1384
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1955
|
Σασσουόλο - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:35 |
1956
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:35 |
1957
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Χίτρινο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Κολόμνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γαλλία U17 - Φινλανδία U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
682
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
683
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
687
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
741
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1287
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1404
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1950
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1958
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1959
|
Γιέρβ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2036
|
Στρόμεν - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σκούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Τισζακέσκε | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μόνορι - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
576
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Σαουθάμπτον U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1142
|
Μπέρλινερ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1143
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1144
|
Έρφουρτ - Μπισοφσβερντάερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1145
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1960
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1961
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1962
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1963
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1964
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1965
|
Ροσκίλντε - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1966
|
Κέγκε - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1967
|
Λίνγκμπι - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1968
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1969
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Σαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Λούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρινθος 2006 - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σολίν - Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελλάδα U17 - Μολδαβία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίζραν - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέλγιο U17 - Λετονία U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
542
|
Εργοτέλης - Απόλλων Πόντου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
588
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1146
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1147
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1148
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1149
|
Λίπσταντ - Βατενσάιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1150
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1160
|
Κρσκο - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1194
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1216
|
Λέντορφ - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1388
|
Βαλμιέρα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1401
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1405
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1406
|
Χίμκι - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1407
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1970
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1971
|
Φλόρο - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1972
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1973
|
Ράντερς - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1974
|
Μέπεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Μίρμπατ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
1333
|
Ντανούμπιο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Ναβάντ Ούρμια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Μπαρόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) - Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
537
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
538
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1170
|
Κούνεο - Αρζακένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1171
|
Ρενάτε - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1172
|
Φανό - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1173
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1174
|
Όλμπια - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1175
|
Πορντενόνε - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1176
|
Ρίμινι - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1177
|
Τεράμο - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1178
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1190
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1199
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1200
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Γκουαρντάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1201
|
Μοναστίρ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1217
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1412
|
Χαρτς - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1975
|
Άγιαξ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1976
|
Μπέρνλι - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1977
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1978
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1980
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1981
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1982
|
Βίλεμ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1983
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Φους Ραμπάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον (Γ) - Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Ουφά 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Παλάνγκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
566
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Τότεναμ U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
608
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
613
|
Ρίνινγκε - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
623
|
Ουμέα - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
630
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
688
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1218
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Ρισχενάου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1255
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1257
|
Γκόα - Πούνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1408
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1409
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1410
|
Αρμαβίρ - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1411
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1414
|
Ακρόπολις - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1984
|
Κάλιαρι - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1985
|
Τζένοα - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1986
|
Χάλμσταντ - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1987
|
Χάμαρμπι - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1988
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1989
|
Έρεμπρο - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1991
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1992
|
Ρεν - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1993
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2037
|
Βίκινγκ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2064
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1191
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1979
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1994
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1995
|
Λειψία - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Λούντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Άτερτ Μπίσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
742
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1161
|
Ντομζάλε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1219
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1328
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1867
|
Παλεστίνο - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1996
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1997
|
Τοντέλα - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1998
|
Αρούκα - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1999
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2000
|
Λουγκάνο - Τουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2001
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2002
|
Βαντούζ - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2003
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2004
|
Ξαμάξ - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2005
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2015
|
Λόμελ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
2006
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2007
|
Πανιώνιος - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1179
|
Λουκέζε - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1180
|
Αλμπισόλα - Προ Πατρία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2008
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
2009
|
Άλκμααρ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:50 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ντόρογκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Σαουρίμο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
689
|
Γκόμελ - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1157
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1288
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Λάνγκρεο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1289
|
Ιθάρα - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1290
|
Γέρνικα - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1291
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Εχέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1329
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1330
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1359
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1397
|
Ρίγα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2010
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2012
|
Μπορντό - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2013
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2014
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2016
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2097
|
Κισβάρντα - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1990
|
Πατρονάτο - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
589
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1292
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1413
|
Αμπερντίν - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2019
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2020
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2021
|
Σίριους - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2022
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1331
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1162
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1293
|
Λογρονιές - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1347
|
Αούκας - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1417
|
Καρταχίνες - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1423
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2011
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2017
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2023
|
Άαλμποργκ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2024
|
Μίλαν - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2025
|
Έουπεν - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2026
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2027
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2028
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2029
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2030
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2031
|
Οντ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2032
|
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2033
|
Ρανχάιμ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2034
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2035
|
Σογκντάλ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2038
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
1418
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Άρης | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
743
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1181
|
Αλεσάντρια - Γκοζάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1182
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1183
|
Βιτσέντζα - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1294
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1295
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2039
|
Αλαβές - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2040
|
Πόρτο - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2041
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Αλ Ουάσλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1296
|
Μπανταλόνα - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1297
|
Καρταχένα - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1354
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1863
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2043
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2065
|
Τολούκα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
1316
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1298
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1312
|
Σασασίπας - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1360
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1424
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2045
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ - Λάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1317
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1339
|
Αουρόρα - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1340
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2042
|
Σέπσι - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2046
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2047
|
Μπραν - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2104
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ - Εμπρ. Μινέρα Χουανούνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς - Ροζάριο Σεντράλ Ποτόσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Αλεμάν | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο - Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1318
|
Ολίμπο - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1334
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1335
|
Σέρο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1336
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1419
|
Καρμελίτα - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2044
|
Έλτσε - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2048
|
Νάπολι - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
2049
|
Σεβίλλη - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1319
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1341
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1348
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1366
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1425
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Καράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1426
|
Καραμπόμπο - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1427
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1428
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1429
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1430
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1431
|
Μονάγκας - Πορτουγκέζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1432
|
Σαμόρα - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1433
|
Ζούλια - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2050
|
Κροτόνε - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2051
|
Μαρσέιγ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2052
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Γιανέρος | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 4 - 0 | 11 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1320
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1860
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2053
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2054
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2055
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2056
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2057
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2058
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2059
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2060
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2061
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2062
|
Τορόντο - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2063
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
2018
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πασακουίνα - Γιόκορο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1337
|
Ατένας - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1361
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1364
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:05 |
1420
|
Λιμόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1342
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:35 |
1421
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1422
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2105
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1350
|
Μακαρά - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1861
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2066
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2106
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1343
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1362
|
Κούσκο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2067
|
Λεόν - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2107
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |