|
|
10:50 |
875
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεχία U17 - Αζερμπαϊτζάν U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι - Ίντιαν Άροους | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
513
|
Τράκτορ - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Κεκ-Ο - Ντρίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Ισκάλ Ιμάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Αλ Βαζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Σάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκωτία U17 - Κόσοβο U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι - CSM Φοξάνι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Έρμανσταντ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Μπράντου - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 - Φιλιάσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουμπραβίτα - Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CSM Ντέβα - Άβριγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιρόντα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
MSE Τάργκου Μούρες - Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα - Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίσλοχ - ΦΚ Μινσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια - Φλακάρα Χορεζού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νορβηγία U17 - Αλβανία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κύπρος U17 - Ελβετία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ριάντ - Αλ Σουκόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
517
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
519
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Aλ Τακαντόμ - Αλ Μπουκαϊριγιά | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Κχολούντ - Αλ Χαΐτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λεόμπεντορφ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ισραήλ U17 - Ισπανία U17 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βόρεια Μακεδονία U17 - Νησιά Φερόε U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
524
|
Φούλαντ - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Ακχντούντ - Αλ Ντράιχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:40 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράε - Αφίφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Γκουάζβα - Αλ Τζντάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Αράρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:55 |
-
|
Φουτζαιράχ - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Σβατς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άτζμαν - Αλ Αΐν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοσάσετ Αλ Μπίρεχ - Μαρκάζ Αλ Αμάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Λάνγκενεγκ | | | | 6 - 1 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
876
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:40 |
525
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:40 |
591
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Σταντλ Πάουρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα - Τσεναγίν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Ακάμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
612
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
877
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κίτζμπουχελ - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
649
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
791
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
878
|
Τέπλιτσε - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
879
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
880
|
Ρούντες - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Καντισίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:10 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Τααβόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:25 |
-
|
Οχούντ Μεντίνα - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σάρτζα - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μεντιμούριε - Βαραζντίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Πόμορι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
881
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
882
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
883
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1003
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Προστεζόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βελς - Βόλκερμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
792
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
814
|
Βερλ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
815
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
885
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
886
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
887
|
Λαντσκρόνα - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
888
|
Σοντερίσκε - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
889
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
890
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
891
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
892
|
Άμστετεν - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
893
|
Χορν - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
894
|
Λαφνίτζ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Κχορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Μπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
816
|
Μπονέρ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
873
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
884
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1064
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1065
|
Λούμπεκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Μπερκάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ II - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
572
|
Βαλενσιέν - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
895
|
Οσέρ - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
896
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
897
|
Ααράου - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
898
|
Ντεν Μπος - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
899
|
Έμεν - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
900
|
Λοριάν - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
901
|
Σοσό - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
902
|
Τβέντε - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
904
|
Φόλενταμ - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
906
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
907
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
909
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
910
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
911
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
912
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
913
|
Σατορού - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
914
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
915
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
916
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
917
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
918
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Σβέχατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν (Γ) - VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Εξελσιόρ (Γ) - Τβέντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) - Τσβόλε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
919
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
920
|
Γάνδη - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
921
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
922
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1066
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
923
|
Μποέμιαν - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
924
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
925
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Μπρέι Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
926
|
Λαντούντνο - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
927
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
928
|
Νιμ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
929
|
ΚΠΡ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
930
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
931
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
932
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Χάιλαντς Παρκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Γουέστ Χαμ U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκενκ (Γ) - ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
933
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
934
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
935
|
Παλέρμο - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λέουβεν (Γ) - Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
936
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε - Λιμπερτάδ Μπένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
UCV - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
939
|
Τίγκρε - Λανούς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
940
|
Λοντρίνα - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
943
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1873
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2098
|
Τσίκο - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
1117
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
944
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
945
|
Φορταλέζα - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
946
|
Ουρακάν - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
947
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
1116
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0* | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς (Γ) - Ρίο Πρέτο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
948
|
Γκοϊάς - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
950
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1118
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1119
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:08 |
1120
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κάπιταλ (Γ) - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
952
|
Βέρακρουζ - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1121
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Πότρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |