|
|
06:00 |
2756
|
Πετάπα - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1768
|
Σιμίζου - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
2757
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Ριβερίνα Ράινος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1769
|
Χιροσίμα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1770
|
Σεντάι - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1771
|
Σεούλ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1772
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2552
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2751
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2752
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2753
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2486
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2489
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2553
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2554
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Μίτρα Κούκαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
2758
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
2759
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρεστφιλντ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1773
|
Καβασάκι - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1774
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1775
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1776
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 3 - 4 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1777
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2773
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2783
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2784
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Σουμπιάκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2785
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2787
|
Περθ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1778
|
Χεμπέι - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
2383
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:30 |
2384
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2385
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2761
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2774
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2406
|
Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρέμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2767
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2488
|
Εχίμε - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2768
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2769
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2775
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2776
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2781
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2782
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2709
|
Γουόριορς - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2915
|
Αλκογιάνο - Πένα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
2770
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάξιο (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1779
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2487
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2571
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2588
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2779
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1780
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1781
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
2546
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2788
|
Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Ναμ Ντιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουμπόν UMT - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1782
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1783
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1784
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1785
|
Εϊμπάρ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2545
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2565
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2570
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2726
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2727
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2880
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 3 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1786
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1787
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1828
|
Ίστλιχ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2382
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2658
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2821
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2831
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1788
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1789
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Βερέγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Μπρονσόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Όντερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Τούσκερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Γκρέβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρουπολης 2 - Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Κούμπαν 2 Κράσνονταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1790
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1791
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1792
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1793
|
Έρφουρτ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1794
|
Πάντερμπορν - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1795
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1796
|
Έργκριτε - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2573
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2587
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2592
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2638
|
Σαμαξί - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2805
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Έρντεμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2806
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2807
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2809
|
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2810
|
Βατενσάιντ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2813
|
Κόμπλεντζ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2815
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2816
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2817
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2818
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2819
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2832
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2833
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2840
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2841
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2842
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2844
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2845
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2868
|
Σκέιντ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2929
|
Σκελέφτεα - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2930
|
Ρίνινγκε - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2936
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2937
|
Τορνς - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
2846
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2461
|
Γκαβοράνο - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2462
|
Αρζακένα - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2463
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Κούνεο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2464
|
Λουκέζε - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Ιγκλς - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μπαχρί - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ - ΠΚΝΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3* | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Εμπαράρα Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Χόενεμς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνσκο - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Νταλούμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Μπομπέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα (Γ) - Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Ελίν Πέλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) - Βέιλε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίζραν - Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1724
|
Μπεζιέρ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1797
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1798
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1799
|
Λάχτι - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1800
|
Ελσίνκι - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1801
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1802
|
Νανσί - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1803
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1804
|
Μπρέσια - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1805
|
Νοβάρα - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1806
|
Παλέρμο - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1807
|
Πάρμα - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1808
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1809
|
Κρεμονέζε - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1810
|
Φότζια - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1811
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1812
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2496
|
Σιράκ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2568
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2649
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2789
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2803
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2878
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2879
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Μπραν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2881
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Λιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2938
|
Τβάκερς - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2940
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Καρλσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2941
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Όντεβολντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2943
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2958
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1813
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1814
|
Αμβούργο - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1815
|
Αννόβερο - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1816
|
Λειψία - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1817
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1818
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1819
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2608
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2611
|
Λαντούντνο - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2612
|
Νιουτάουν - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2650
|
Χέντον - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2812
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1527
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέρτιρ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Φρόουμ Τάουν | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - ΟΦΗ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Μέταλακ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιρόντα - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Λουγκόζ - Φιλιάσι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Κλουζ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβριγκ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Άφιπς FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε - Κονκόρντια ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμζα - Λούσνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλμπερσβέντε - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Σάσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 12 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - USM Ούτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Πορτστιούαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου - Βικτόρια Τραϊάν | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Ιντερνασιοναλ Μπαλέστι | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Βιτορούλ Γκιμπάβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέμνικ 1924 - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1820
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1821
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1822
|
Φάιλντ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1823
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1824
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1825
|
Τσέστερ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1826
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1829
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1830
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1831
|
Χάλιφαξ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1832
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1833
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1834
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1835
|
Ντονκάστερ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1836
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1837
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1838
|
Νορθάμπτον - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1839
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1840
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1841
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1842
|
Σκάνθορπ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1843
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1844
|
Σάουθεντ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1845
|
Μπαρνέτ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1846
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1847
|
Καρλάιλ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1848
|
Κρου - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1849
|
Έξετερ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1850
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1851
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1852
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1853
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1854
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1855
|
Γουίκομ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1856
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1857
|
Μπόλτον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1858
|
Μπρέντφορντ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1859
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Χαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1860
|
Ντέρμπι - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1861
|
Ίπσουιτς - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1862
|
Λιντς - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1863
|
Πρέστον - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1864
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1865
|
Σάντερλαντ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1866
|
Γουότφορντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1867
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1868
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1869
|
Φόρφαρ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1870
|
Στρανράερ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1871
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1872
|
Μπέργουικ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1873
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1874
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1875
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1876
|
Νταμπάρτον - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1877
|
Ινβερνές - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1878
|
Λίβινγκστον - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1879
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1880
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1881
|
Νταντί - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1882
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1883
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1884
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1885
|
Ταραγόνα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1886
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1887
|
Έστερσουντ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1888
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2360
|
Ντόβερ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2503
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2504
|
Αρντς - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2505
|
Γκλέναβον - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2506
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2507
|
Γκλέντοραν - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2508
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2564
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2572
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2598
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2600
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Άτζμαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2651
|
Μαργκέιτ - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2652
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2653
|
Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2654
|
Λέδερχεντ - Λίστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2655
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2656
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2657
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2659
|
Λόβεστοφτ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2660
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Στέινς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2661
|
Θάροκ - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2662
|
Κέρσον - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2663
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2664
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2665
|
Γιορκ - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2666
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2667
|
Τέλφορντ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2668
|
Σάουθπορτ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2669
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2670
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2671
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2672
|
Τάμγουορθ - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2673
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2674
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2675
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2676
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2677
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2678
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2679
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2680
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2681
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2682
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2683
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2684
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2685
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2686
|
Ρέντιτς - Τίβερτον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2687
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2688
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2689
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2690
|
Χέρεφορντ - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2691
|
Φάρνμπορο - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2692
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2693
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2694
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2695
|
Μπάργουελ - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2696
|
Μπάξτον - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2697
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2698
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2699
|
Μαρίν - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2700
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Γουόρκινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2701
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2702
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Σόου Λέιν AFC |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2703
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2704
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2720
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2790
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2792
|
Σταντλάου - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2808
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2834
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2867
|
Φλεκερόι - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2870
|
Χοντ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2872
|
Έλβερουμ - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2873
|
Μος - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2904
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2931
|
Ουμέα - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2932
|
Κάρλσουντ - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2933
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2939
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2942
|
Σκόβντε - Λούντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2944
|
Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2959
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2960
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2961
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1889
|
Θέλτα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Ντόφιν Νουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΣ Ντράγκον - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2861
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2863
|
Πετροβάτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2864
|
Ζέτα - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2865
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
2707
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:50 |
2884
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίτεζ - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1890
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1891
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1892
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1893
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1894
|
Μαρσέιγ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1895
|
Ακαδέμικα - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1896
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1897
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2401
|
Πρίμπραμ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2403
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2430
|
Χαλάντας - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2431
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2437
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2438
|
Χόνβεντ - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2439
|
Βάσας - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2560
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2580
|
Γιαβόρ - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2581
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2645
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2706
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2712
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
2717
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2796
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2797
|
Βαραζντίν - Ντουγκοπόλζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2798
|
Κουστοσίγια - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2799
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2862
|
Τίτογκραντ - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2901
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2922
|
Μπέτις Β - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2962
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2963
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2964
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Αραράτ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2794
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2928
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2541
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ρουστάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1526
|
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα - Αλ Μουχάρακ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1898
|
Λέουβεν - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1899
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1900
|
Σασσουόλο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1901
|
Μπραν - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1902
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1903
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1904
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1905
|
Τενερίφη - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1906
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2421
|
Τάντα - Αλ Μασρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2423
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2426
|
Σμούχα - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2500
|
Γιελγκάβα - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2538
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2540
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2800
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2889
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2906
|
Λιόα - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2919
|
Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2924
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2925
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
2628
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1907
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1908
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
1909
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1910
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1911
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
1912
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1913
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2597
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1914
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1915
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1916
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2398
|
Ριέκα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2575
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2708
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2801
|
Σάντερλαντ (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2888
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1917
|
Φεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1918
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2432
|
Φέχερβαρ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
2557
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1919
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Λιρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1920
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1921
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1922
|
Μετς - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1923
|
Αμιάν - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1924
|
Τουλούζ - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2567
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2603
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2951
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Νορθ Καρολάινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:05 |
2623
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1925
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2424
|
Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο - Ένπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2583
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Τζόινβιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλμπιόν - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Τακουάρεμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Πλάζα Κολόνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1926
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1927
|
Γκενκ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1928
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2451
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2466
|
Καραρέζε - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2467
|
Πιατσέντζα - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2468
|
Μόντσα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2469
|
Πράτο - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2622
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1929
|
Κάρντιφ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1930
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1931
|
Μίλαν - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2452
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Τούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Γκλόμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Κουιαμπά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1932
|
Μπαΐα - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1933
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2375
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2602
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2606
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2715
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1934
|
Αβάι - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1935
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1936
|
Γκοϊάς - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1937
|
Γκουαρανί - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1938
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1939
|
Εστορίλ - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1940
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2728
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2733
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2734
|
Καράκας - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λουβερντένσε - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
2389
|
Πατριότας - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
2607
|
Σέρο - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ορένσε - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1941
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2516
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
1942
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2419
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2376
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:50 |
2512
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Ναούτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1943
|
Φλαμένγκο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1944
|
Κρισιούμα - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1945
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1946
|
Κερέταρο - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2390
|
Τολίμα - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:45 |
2536
|
Μελγκάρ - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Λούισβιλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σινσινάτι - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πεν - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1947
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1948
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2391
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2851
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1949
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1950
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2418
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:50 |
2511
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1951
|
Μοντερέι - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1952
|
Ντάλας - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:06 |
1953
|
Λεόν - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
2377
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
2392
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Σικουινάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1954
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2535
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II - Ρενό 1868 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1955
|
Νεκάξα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
2860
|
Ντοράντος - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
1956
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |