|
|
07:00 |
2490
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2493
|
Φουκουόκα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2762
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2763
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2764
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1957
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2491
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2497
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2498
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2499
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2765
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2766
|
Καμπέρα - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2771
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2772
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2777
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Λίπερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Βαντσάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Σάτιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2780
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2492
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2555
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Ρ&Φ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - NSTC | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1958
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1959
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1960
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2778
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Στούρτ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1961
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
2386
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1962
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1963
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2556
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2405
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2848
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Πότσνταμ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2849
|
Κολωνία (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2852
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2855
|
Τόμπολ - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2710
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2711
|
Γκέιλανγκ - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2893
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλμιέρα - Ρίγας Σκόλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1964
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1965
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1966
|
Χιρόνα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1967
|
Αλκορκόν - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2594
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2856
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2857
|
Ζετίσου - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2858
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Στούμπρας Κάουνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2890
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2891
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2899
|
Λέαλταντ - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2909
|
Χέρκουλες - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2911
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2912
|
Βαλένθια Β - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2916
|
Φορμεντέρα - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2917
|
Μαγιόρκα - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2918
|
Έμπρο - Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2920
|
Μελίγια - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2923
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
1968
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1969
|
Κάλιαρι - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
2569
|
Ταμπόφ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2882
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1970
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2642
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2721
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2723
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2853
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2854
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2886
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Άντρια Ανκάραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) - Γκρέβε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1971
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1972
|
Άουε - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1973
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1974
|
Ρέιντζερς - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2383
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2387
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2388
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2795
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2802
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2822
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2823
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2824
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2825
|
Κότμπους - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2826
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2828
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2829
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2830
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1975
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Σάι Γκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1976
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1977
|
Οντένσε - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1978
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1979
|
Άαλεν - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1980
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2501
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2791
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Αλερχάιλιγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2793
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Μαουέρβερκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2804
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2811
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2814
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2835
|
Χαβέλσε - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2836
|
Άλτονα 93 - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2837
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2850
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2866
|
Αρεντάλ - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2874
|
Άλτα - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Κορφέζ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Σιλίβρισπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1911
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1981
|
Άρσεναλ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1982
|
Στόουκ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2470
|
Τριεστίνα - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2478
|
Φόντι - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2479
|
Κοζέντσα - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2480
|
Παγκανέζε - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2481
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2589
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2593
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Σβατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Απέγιες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Μπάλτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Καλιάκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Γκαμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Βελαζνίμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1983
|
Μάριεχαμν - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1984
|
Ροβανιέμι - Κέμι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1985
|
Νις - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1986
|
Κιέβο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1987
|
Αταλάντα - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1988
|
Λάτσιο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1989
|
Ουντινέζε - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1990
|
Περούτζια - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1991
|
Στρόμεν - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1992
|
Χάκεν - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1993
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1994
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1995
|
Ακισασπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1996
|
Κόνιασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2308
|
Αλασκέρτ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2320
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2584
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2585
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2640
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2760
|
Ουράρτου - Γκαντζασάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2820
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2838
|
Έγκεστορφ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2839
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2883
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2945
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2965
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2966
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Γκαμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:20 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1997
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1998
|
Σαντέτσια - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1999
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2358
|
Τόσνο - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2427
|
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα - Ισμαΐλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2440
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2441
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2442
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2443
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Ναφτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2444
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2445
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2446
|
Τράκτορ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2447
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2539
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) - Έμπολι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Βαρντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Σπάρτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Βέροια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Μιζίγια 2005 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντομάντ - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές - Χόστερτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2006
|
Άαλμποργκ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2007
|
Τσέλσι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2009
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Άρης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2011
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2012
|
Λουκέρνη - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2013
|
Σιόν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2014
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2309
|
Τίγκρε - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2310
|
Κάρβινα - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2311
|
Τούμπιζε - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2319
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2359
|
Παρανά - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2566
|
Κούμπαν - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2605
|
Ατένας - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2609
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2620
|
Λος Άντες - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2646
|
Ίσλοχ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2722
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2871
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2875
|
Άσκερ - Μιόλνερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2876
|
Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2877
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2934
|
Ακρόπολις - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2935
|
Σολεντούντα - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2946
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2947
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2948
|
Κιάσο - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2949
|
Βόλεν - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2950
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
2015
|
Μάλαγα - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Βίτοσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Ακράγας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Μαρσέιγ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Τσετίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2016
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2471
|
Σουντιρόλ - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2472
|
Πορντενόνε - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2473
|
Μπασάνο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2474
|
Ραβέννα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2475
|
Φερμάνα - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2476
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2483
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:50 |
2887
|
Τσέλιε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νασαράουα Γιουν. - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Γιόμπε Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρεντσίν - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Ενγίμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Σκάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Βάφα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ούλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2010
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2017
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2018
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2019
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2020
|
Λεϊσόες - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2021
|
Πεναφιέλ - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2022
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2023
|
Τοντέλα - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2024
|
Τσάβες - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2396
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2400
|
Βλασίμ - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2402
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2404
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2561
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2579
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2582
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2586
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2590
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2639
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2641
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2713
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2718
|
Μπερκάνε - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2719
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2847
|
Μπαερούθ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2898
|
Φερόλ - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2900
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2902
|
Τουντελάνο - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2903
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2907
|
Μπούργος - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2910
|
Κορνεγιά - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2913
|
Οντινιέντ - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2921
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:10 |
2025
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2026
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2027
|
Πεσκάρα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2028
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2029
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2030
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Φρέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2031
|
Νόρμπι - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2422
|
Πετροτζέτ - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:55 |
-
|
Αλ Ζάχρα - Αλ Φεχαχίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Λεβαδειακός | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2032
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2033
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2034
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2035
|
Ράντερς - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2036
|
Κολωνία - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2037
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2038
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2039
|
Ατρόμητος - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2040
|
Παναιτωλικός - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2041
|
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2042
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2043
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2044
|
Άλκμααρ - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2045
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2046
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2047
|
Λίλεστρομ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2048
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2049
|
Τρόμσο - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2050
|
Αάλεσουντ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2051
|
Φλόρο - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2052
|
Γιέρβ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2053
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2054
|
Σογκντάλ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2055
|
Βίκινγκ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2056
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2057
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2058
|
Λούγκο - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2059
|
Κάντιθ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2060
|
Μπεσίκτας - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2361
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2576
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2643
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2869
|
Έγκερσουντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2892
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2897
|
Γκουιθέλο - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2905
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2908
|
Λογρονιές - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2914
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2926
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2927
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2061
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2062
|
Λας Πάλμας - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2482
|
Μονόπολι - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2484
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2063
|
Τολούκα - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2064
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2314
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2417
|
Μακαρά - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2577
|
Παρτιζάν - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2716
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2859
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2885
|
Ντομζάλε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2895
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2896
|
Κορούξο - Σερσέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
2065
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2066
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2397
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:35 |
2624
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:35 |
2633
|
Ακασούσο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
2559
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Μποκοτά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2067
|
Οστάνδη - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2068
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2069
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2070
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2071
|
Γρανάδα - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2425
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2894
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2072
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2073
|
Σαρλερουά - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2513
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2618
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2632
|
Σασασίπας - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2636
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2074
|
Γιουβέντους - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2075
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - UCV | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Λάλα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2076
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2077
|
Σεάρα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2078
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2079
|
Φλουμινένσε - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2080
|
Παλμέιρας - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2081
|
Μπορντό - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2378
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 7 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2379
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2393
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2601
|
Πενιαρόλ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2604
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
2082
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2731
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
-
|
Χιλή (Γ) - Αργεντινή (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Ουρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2083
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2416
|
Ντελφίν - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2619
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2625
|
Κίλμες - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2732
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2084
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
2085
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2323
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2394
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2514
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2971
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Πασακουίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2312
|
Αγκουίλα - Φας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2313
|
Αουντάζ - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2380
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2617
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Αγκροπεκουάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:45 |
2315
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Βραζιλία (Γ) - Κολομβία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2086
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2087
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
2968
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2415
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2088
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2089
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2090
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2730
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2969
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2970
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2381
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Φρέσνο - Σαν Αντόνιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2967
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Λεόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |