|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2168
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2169
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μέιτλαντ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2174
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2176
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Καμπέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2178
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2182
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
2184
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2185
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2186
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2189
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Τοτσίγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2192
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2193
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2194
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2195
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2196
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2197
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2198
|
Σιμίζου - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2199
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2200
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2201
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2271
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1875
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2202
|
Λονγκ Αν - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2203
|
Σοντερίσκε - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2204
|
Εχίμε - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2205
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2206
|
Σεούλ - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2207
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2208
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1895
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Χάι Φονγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2170
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2209
|
Λειψία ΙΙ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2210
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2211
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2212
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2213
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2214
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2215
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2504
|
Σριούσμπερι - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1850
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
2171
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2173
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2187
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2216
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2217
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2218
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2172
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2219
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2220
|
Κέγκε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2221
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2222
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2223
|
Χόμπρο - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2224
|
Βαντούζ - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2225
|
Λωζάνη - Τουν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Αρέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1917
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2226
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2227
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2228
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2229
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2230
|
Λούμπεκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2231
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2232
|
Χαβέλσε - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2233
|
Μίντιλαντ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2238
|
Χίμκι - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2239
|
Βάλμπο - Μπόντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2240
|
Βίνμπεργκ - Τορσλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
2241
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Ντουάλα - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2242
|
Βέστερλο - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2243
|
Ουράλ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Σάντερλαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2245
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ) - Νοτς Κάουντι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2246
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Φρόινλαχ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2247
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2248
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Άιχεντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2249
|
Κιάσο - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2250
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Φυλινγκσντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2251
|
Μο - Φόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2252
|
Χόνεφος - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2253
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2254
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2255
|
Σίλβια - Ασπούντεν-Τέλους |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2269
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2362
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Τουτοκουόιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2505
|
Γκούλεγκεμ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2256
|
Αάλεσουντ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2257
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2258
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Τσέλτεναμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιόν Μπλέσε - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε - Μπαμπούτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1906
|
Άμπεργκ - Έρλενμπαχ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2235
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2259
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2260
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2261
|
Φλουμινένσε - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2263
|
Μπρόντμπι - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2264
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2265
|
Λουκέρνη - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2266
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2270
|
Ταμπόφ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2272
|
Τόσνο - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2273
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2274
|
Γκουτέ - Βάρμντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2275
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Ρόζενγκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2276
|
Κάρλσουντ - Χάντινγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2279
|
Σόντερχαμν ΦΦ - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2546
|
Μπράιτον - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Τομπένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Κόσμος ΦΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2280
|
Αλτάχ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2281
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2282
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2283
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:40 |
2284
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνγκένι - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Λεϊσόες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φάφε - Βιζέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Βαρζίμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέρνοπιλ - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2051
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2152
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2234
|
Βίτεμπσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2262
|
Πίπινσριντ - Λάντσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2287
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2288
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2289
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2290
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2291
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2292
|
Φρέι - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2293
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Στρόμσμπεργκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2294
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2318
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2359
|
Αλεσάντρια - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2521
|
Ράκονβικ - Στετόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χόνκα - Σάλπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Βίρκια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Πορτ Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2068
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2237
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2285
|
Νοβάρα - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2295
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2296
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2297
|
Χάκεν - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2298
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2299
|
Κουόπιο - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2300
|
Λάχτι - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2301
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2302
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Κλούμπι 04 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2303
|
ΒΚ-46 - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2304
|
Έσπο - Κόντου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2305
|
YPA - Οπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2306
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Φουτούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2307
|
ΜΠΣ - Λάχτι Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2308
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - Μούσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2309
|
Τζαζ Τζούνιορς - ΙΦΚ Βάσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2358
|
Βερόνα - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
2582
|
Τραπάνι - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Σίγκαντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Σζεόλ SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ασντόντ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φαμαλικάο - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Κοβίλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2116
|
Τίσχι 71 - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2267
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2312
|
Γκενκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2313
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Μοντάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2314
|
Άαρχους - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2320
|
Ζίμπρου - Μιλσάμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2321
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2322
|
Οντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2323
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2324
|
Ασάνε - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2325
|
Γιέρβ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2326
|
Μπρίνε - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2327
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2328
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2329
|
Στρόμεν - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2331
|
Μος - Τόνσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2332
|
Φέγενορντ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2333
|
Φέχερβαρ - Βάσας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2334
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2335
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2336
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2337
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2368
|
Μόντενα - Φρανκαβίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2370
|
Πάντοβα - Σερένο Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2410
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2506
|
Πιατσέντζα - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2583
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
2319
|
Πεϊκάν - Σάμπα Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Πέμπβρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2339
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2340
|
Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2341
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2534
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ολεξάντρια - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2137
|
Ποπαγιάν - Γιανέρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2360
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2342
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2343
|
Μαρκουένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2345
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2347
|
Ίστρα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2348
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2349
|
Πούμας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2350
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Πολόνια Μπίτομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2351
|
Ναπρέντακ - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2352
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2406
|
Καρταχίνες - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2533
|
Ρούνα - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2536
|
Αούκας - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2584
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2354
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
2355
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
2069
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2088
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2094
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2356
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2357
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2369
|
Μπασάνο - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2375
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2512
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2376
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2377
|
Ντομζάλε - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2364
|
Κρεμονέζε - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2374
|
Φότζια - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2379
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2380
|
Λουκέζε - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
2547
|
Λυών - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Τίτανες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2070
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2373
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2378
|
Φιορεντίνα - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2381
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2382
|
Κοριτίμπα - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2383
|
Σάντος - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2384
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2385
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2399
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2510
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2513
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2392
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2411
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2515
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2517
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
2535
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2134
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2135
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2387
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2388
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2390
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2391
|
Μονάγκας - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2393
|
Ουρένα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2394
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Καράκας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2408
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2516
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2537
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2541
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Βίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2542
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2138
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2404
|
Λιμόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάρχα - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2396
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2402
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2419
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2525
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
2405
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2420
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
2511
|
Μποταφόγκο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Ιπαράνγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2414
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2421
|
Ντάλας - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2422
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2425
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2431
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
2426
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2427
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2428
|
Ουκρέιν Γιουν. - Γιορκ Σούτερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2140
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2398
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2403
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2423
|
Σαμόρα - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2429
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2430
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2432
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2433
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2434
|
Τορόντο - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2503
|
Έμελεκ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2409
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
2397
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2436
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
2437
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2526
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |