|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Ριούκιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Σπ Κιότο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Γκιφού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Τόκιο Βέρντι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Σόναν Μπελμάρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Εχίμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Σεούλ - Σεονγκνάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
NSTC - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τάιτσουνγκ Σίτι Ντράγκον - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μαλαισία - Μιανμάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Μόντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ - Ραχ Αχάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Μαρμπέγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
299
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλουτσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λέαλταντ - Μπούργος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Φουενλαμπράδα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Ουέσκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαγιόρκα Β' - Ταραγόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ρεάλ Χαέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καθερένιο - Γρανάδα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μελίγια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Καρταλσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κονκουένσε - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
300
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
301
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Ολίμπικ Μπακού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λα Κούιλα - Σαβόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μέλφι - Κασερτάνα 1908 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Αλτινορντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Μαλάτιασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Κορφέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Αλτάι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Ντιζιγιουρτσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Σαν Γκάμπριελ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκολμπασίσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Πάζαρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
302
|
Τορίνο - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
303
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
304
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
305
|
Κόνιασπορ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιγκαπούρη - Ταϊλάνδη | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίτεζ - Τράβνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Τουρνόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Πέλιστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ντόνετσκ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ζαμπιέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Π. Να Μλάβι - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
306
|
Μόλντε - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πετροτζέτ - Ελ Γκαΐς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπίστρα - Ρούντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
307
|
Καρλσρούη - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
308
|
Λειψία - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
309
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
310
|
Βασιλεία - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
311
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
312
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Μίκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοσλέρερ - Μέπεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Κόρμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντάνασπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - VFR Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
313
|
Ναντ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
314
|
Οντένσε - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
315
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
416
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Εργοτέλης |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Τσεναγίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Ποντεντέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπενεβέντο - Λέτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Μποτοσάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια - Λούπα Ρόμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
316
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
317
|
Οστάνδη - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
318
|
Τσβόλε - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
319
|
Χέρακλες - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
320
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Σκίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βεντσάισελ - AB Γκλαντσάξε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίμποργκ - Μπρονσόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρανίτας - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίντερτουρ - Λωζάνη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μονς - Αντβέρπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Τίρασπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
321
|
Βερόνα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
322
|
Νάπολι - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
323
|
Ουντινέζε - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
324
|
Πάρμα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
325
|
Τσεζένα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
326
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Περσέπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Γιαγκελόνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
327
|
Αμβούργο - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ομάν - Κατάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Άσκολι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φότζια - Ματέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Μόστα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Σάντα Κλάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεϊσόες - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Φαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Τσάβες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Βαρζίμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πεναφιέλ - Άβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμλζε - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Γκουιθέλο | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Φους Ραμπάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρέτσο - Ρεάλ Βιτσέντζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Κάερζενγκ 97 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Κανάχ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Γκρεβενμάχερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάμπαμπ Ουάρα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
328
|
Τουν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
412
|
Βέροια - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:15 |
413
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:15 |
415
|
ΟΦΗ - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα - Οβιέδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Χέρκουλες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
329
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
330
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
331
|
Ουτρέχτη - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Κούκεσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Κορούξο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Σοκοελάμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Έλτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γέιδα - Βαλένθια Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Κόρδοβα Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Κάντιθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροπεθόν - Κομποστέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λάνγκρεο - Ρεάλ Αβιλές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελμπασάνι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Πάλο - Μπέτις Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουσένα - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
332
|
Χαλ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
333
|
Μονπελιέ - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
334
|
Μπρόντμπι - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
335
|
Λεβάντε - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
336
|
Μιράντες - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
337
|
Χιρόνα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ντελφίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Λιόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
338
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Μάντοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πίζα - Καραρέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα - Μεσίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορνεγιά - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας - Σετούμπαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Αλκόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
339
|
Γκενκ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
340
|
Κατάνια - Λατίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
341
|
Μπεσίκτας - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
342
|
Μπέτις - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Ντεμπρετσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
411
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαουδική Αραβία - Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τορίνο - Βάλτερ Ορμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Πασίφικο | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
343
|
Μίντιλαντ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
344
|
Έλτσε - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
345
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
346
|
Πούμας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
347
|
Μπραν - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λεόν Χουανούκο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Κασμ Μαρακές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
348
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
349
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
350
|
Κρουζέιρο - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
351
|
Σάντος - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
352
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
353
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
354
|
Φλαμένγκο - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
355
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
356
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
357
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
358
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Τακουάρεμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - UCV | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Πάντο - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες - Σικλόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
359
|
Μίλαν - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Πενιαρόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο - Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αλφόνσο Ουγκάρντε Πούνο - Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
360
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
361
|
Μπελγράνο - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
362
|
Μαρσέιγ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
363
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
364
|
Αλκορκόν - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Τουκάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - UΤC Καχαμάρκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
365
|
Κορίνθιανς - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
366
|
Κοριτίμπα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
367
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
368
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τολίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα U21 - Αϊτή U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
369
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
370
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πατρονάτο - Σανταμαρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Πετάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
371
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |