Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
6/10/2021 Παναχαϊκή Αιγάλεω0 - 01 - 0
6/10/2021 Διαγόρας Ρόδου ΑΕΛ0 - 11 - 2*
6/10/2021 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας Αλμωπός Αριδαίας0 - 01 - 1*
6/10/2021 Προοδευτική Ξάνθη0 - 10 - 2
6/10/2021 Νίκη Βόλου Εργοτέλης0 - 02 - 0
6/10/2021 ΑΟ Υπάτου ΑΟ Τρίκαλα0 - 00 - 1*
6/10/2021 Πανσερραϊκός Ηρακλής0 - 02 - 1
6/10/2021 Κοζάνη ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου1 - 11 - 1
6/10/2021 Λεβαδειακός Καλαμάτα0 - 02 - 0
29/9/2021 Αιγάλεω Χανιά0 - 12 - 1*
26/9/2021 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ Εργοτέλης0 - 20 - 3
26/9/2021 Ηλιούπολη Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη0 - 02 - 0
26/9/2021 Αχέρων Καναλακίου Ολυμπιακός Βόλου1 - 12 - 1*
26/9/2021 ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης Ξάνθη0 - 20 - 2
26/9/2021 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης Απόλλων Πόντου0 - 02 - 1*
26/9/2021 Πιερικός Ηρακλής0 - 11 - 2
26/9/2021 ΠΟ Φήκης Νίκη Βόλου0 - 10 - 1
26/9/2021 Θεσπρωτός Αλμωπός Αριδαίας1 - 01 - 2
26/9/2021 Καλλιθέα Επισκοπή1 - 02 - 1*
26/9/2021 Γιούχτας ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου1 - 01 - 2*
26/9/2021 Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων Παναχαϊκή0 - 10 - 1
26/9/2021 Εδεσσαϊκός Κοζάνη0 - 21 - 3
26/9/2021 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας Λεβαδειακός0 - 30 - 5
26/9/2021 Απόλλων Λάρισας ΑΕΛ0 - 00 - 3
26/9/2021 Θησέας Αγριάς Πανσερραϊκός1 - 02 - 2
26/9/2021 Παναγρινιακός ΑΟ Τρίκαλα0 - 00 - 2
26/9/2021 Εθνικός Σοχού ΑΟ Υπάτου0 - 10 - 1
26/9/2021 Βέροια Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας0 - 00 - 1*
26/9/2021 Νέα Αρτάκη Κηφισιά1 - 11 - 2
26/9/2021 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας Καλαμάτα0 - 01 - 1*
25/9/2021 Εθνικός Πειραιώς Προοδευτική1 - 02 - 2
25/9/2021 Άρης Σούδας Διαγόρας Ρόδου0 - 00 - 1
12/9/2021 Εθνικός Σοχού Αγροτικός Αστέρας2 - 03 - 0
12/9/2021 Εδεσσαϊκός Άρης Αβάτου1 - 03 - 0
12/9/2021 ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου Ηλιούπολη3 - 13 - 3
12/9/2021 Αταλάντη Νέα Αρτάκη0 - 10 - 1
12/9/2021 ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου ΠΑΟ Ρουφ0 - 11 - 3*
12/9/2021 Εθνικός Πειραιώς Κερατσίνι1 - 03 - 0
12/9/2021 Γιούχτας Αήττητος Σπάτων1 - 11 - 1
12/9/2021 Κοζάνη Πανδραμαϊκός0 - 02 - 0

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Παναχαϊκή4124006:1
2ΑΟ Υπάτου4103109:1
3Κοζάνη4103108:3
4ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου482207:4
5Εθνικός Πειραιώς372109:3
6Ηλιούπολη372109:3
7Προοδευτική472116:5
8Θησέας Αγριάς372104:2
9Λεβαδειακός262007:0
10Άρης Σούδας362015:2
11Εδεσσαϊκός362016:3
12Ξάνθη262004:0
13Παναγρινιακός362016:5
14Εθνικός Σοχού362014:1
15Νίκη Βόλου262003:0
16ΠΟ Φήκης362012:1
17Νέα Αρτάκη362013:2
18Αχέρων Καναλακίου351204:2
19Γιούχτας351203:2
20Διαγόρας Ρόδου241102:1
21Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας341113:6
22Αήττητος Σπάτων241104:1
23ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου241106:5
24ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου241104:2
25Αλεξανδρούπολη FC241103:1
26ΠΑΟ Ρουφ341115:4
27ΑΕΛ241104:1
28Τηλυκράτης241106:3
29Πανσερραϊκός241104:3
30ΑΟ Τρίκαλα241102:0
31Αλμωπός Αριδαίας241102:1
32Πανδραμαϊκός231013:3
33Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς231012:3
34Άρης Σκάλας231012:2
35Άρης Αβάτου231012:4
36Αγροτικός Αστέρας231014:3
37Ερμής Μελιγούς231013:5
38Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων231013:1
39ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 231013:2
40Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων231011:1
41Κηφισιά131002:1
N
42Κερατσίνι231011:3
43Εργοτέλης231013:2
44Ηρακλής231013:3
45ΑΕ Λευκίμμης330305:5
46Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας220200:0
47Βέροια110100:0
I
48Χανιά110101:1
I
49Πόρος110100:0
I
50Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου110101:1
I
51Κτην. Αστέρας Καληράχης110101:1
I
52ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας110100:0
I
53Αιολικός110101:1
I
54Καλαμάτα210110:2
55Πανελευσινιακός210113:4
56Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου210111:2
57Ατρόμητος Παλαμά110102:2
I
58Καλλιθέα110101:1
I
59Ολυμπιακός Βόλου110101:1
I
60Αίας Σαλαμίνας210110:2
61Αιγάλεω210111:2
62Απόλλων Πόντου110100:0
I
63Επισκοπή110101:1
I
64Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας100010:3
H
65Αναγέννηση Άρτας100010:1
H
66Φωστήρας100011:2
H
67ΓΣ Αλμυρός100010:1
H
68Αίας Γαστούνης100010:4
H
69Αμβρακικός Λουτρού100011:7
H
70Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων100010:1
H
71Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη100010:2
H
72Παμβουπρασιακός Βάρδας100010:1
H
73Ορφέας Ξάνθης100010:4
H
74Νέστος Χρυσούπολης100010:1
H
75Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου100011:2
H
76Θύελλα Σαρακηνών100011:3
H
77ΑΕ Σαντορίνης100010:2
H
78Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης100011:2
H
79Απόλλων Λάρισας100010:3
H
80Αστέρας Βάρης100010:2
H
81Ηρακλής Λάρισας100013:4
H
82Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών100011:2
H
83Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου100012:3
H
84ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης100010:3
H
85Χαραυγιακός100011:2
H
86ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης100010:2
H
87Μακεδονικός100010:1
H
88Αταλάντη100010:1
H
89Πιερικός100011:2
H
90ΑΟ Καραβάς100010:3
H
91ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω100012:3
H
92Παναιγιάλειος100010:4
H
93Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου100010:2
H
94Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου100011:3
H
95Θεσπρωτός100011:2
H
96Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας100010:1
H
97Αετός Μακρυχωρίου100010:2
H
98ΑΕ Νεάπολης100010:3
H
99ΟΦΑΜ100010:1
H
100Θερμαϊκός100010:2
H
101Ερμιονίδα100010:1
H
102ΑΕ Μυκόνου100011:4
H