Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
06:00 381 Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Τόκιο Βέρντι 1 - 21 - 42
06:00 382 Ριούκιου - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα 1 - 01 - 1X
06:00 383 Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα 0 - 01 - 1X
06:00 1715 Ιμαμπάρι - Βανράουρε 0 - 03 - 01
06:00 1716 Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα 0 - 01 - 01
06:00 1717 Καγκοσίμα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο 0 - 10 - 22
06:00 1718 Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο 0 - 01 - 01
06:00 1719 Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. 0 - 10 - 22
07:00 448 Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα 0 - 00 - 12
07:00 449 Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Τοτσίγκι 0 - 11 - 22
07:00 549 Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα 0 - 02 - 11
07:00 550 Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Ομίγια 0 - 00 - 0X
07:00 551 Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Εχίμε 0 - 12 - 11
07:00 552 Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου 0 - 00 - 12
07:00 553 Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιότο Σανγκά 0 - 00 - 0X
07:00 554 Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα 0 - 00 - 0X
07:00 555 Νταεγού - Τζέονμπουκ 0 - 00 - 22
07:00 1720 Γκιφού - Φουτζιέντα 0 - 00 - 0X
07:00 1721 Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι 0 - 01 - 32
07:05 557 Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ 2 - 03 - 01
07:40 558 Σουγόν Μπλουγουΐνγκς - Ουλσάν Χιουντάι 0 - 00 - 0X
09:00 1480 Ζίμπο Κούτζου - Τζιανχί Μπέινταμεν 0 - 00 - 0X
09:15 559 Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς 1 - 12 - 2X
09:30 560 Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ποχάνγκ 0 - 00 - 0X
09:30 561 Σεούλ - Γκανγκβόν 0 - 00 - 0X
11:15 594 Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Βάρνσντορφ 0 - 10 - 22
11:30 1732 Σαμτρέντια - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας 0 - 00 - 0X
12:00 1402 Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου 0 - 12 - 11
12:00 1722 Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Βίτεμπσκ 0 - 04 - 01
12:00 1724 Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο 2 - 03 - 11
12:00 1725 Ρούκχ Μπρεστ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ 1 - 13 - 21
12:00 1726 Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ 0 - 00 - 0X
12:00 1727 Σμοργκόν - ΦΚ Μινσκ 1 - 01 - 01
12:00 1728 Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Γκόμελ 0 - 10 - 12
12:30 596 Γκαζιαντέπ - Κόνιασπορ 1 - 12 - 166'
12:30 1452 Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ 1 - 21 - 263'
13:00 597 Φεϊρένσε - Πόρτο Β 2 - 02 - 0
13:00 598 Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ 0 - 00 - 0
13:00 1475 Νάρβα Τρανς - Λεβάντια Τάλιν 0 - 00 - 0
13:00 1729 Αραράτ Αρμενία - ΦΚ Βαν 0 - 00 - 0
13:15 599 Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Άγιαξ 0 - 141'
13:30 800 Ουντινέζε - Τζένοα 0 - 025'
13:30 801 Βίσλα Πλοκ - Κρακόβια 1 - 025'
13:30 1481 Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι 0 - 026'
13:40 802 Τίσχι 71 - Ρεζόβια 0 - 015'
14:00 803 Σεντ Ετιέν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
14:00 804 Όσναμπρικ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ
14:00 805 Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
14:00 806 Λίβινγκστον - Ρέιντζερς
14:00 807 ΝΚ Μπράβο - Κόπερ
14:00 1467 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε
14:00 1471 Σουμγκαγίτ - Ζίρα
14:00 1509 Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε
14:00 1510 Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Όμπερνέιλαντ
14:00 1511 Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Ιλενμπούργκ
14:00 1512 Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - Τσέμνιτσερ
14:00 1513 Λίχτενμπεργκ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
14:00 1514 Ουέρμπαχ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου
14:00 1737 Γκιόρι Έτο - Ζέγκεντ
14:00 1738 Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - ΙΙΙ. Κερουλέτι ΤΒΕ
14:00 1739 Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Τισζακέσκε
14:00 1784 Πραϊένσε - Ουνιάο Ιντανχένσε
14:15 1460 Αστέρας Τρίπολης U19 - Ατρόμητος U19
14:30 808 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι
14:30 809 Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ
14:30 810 Αμβούργο - Ίνγκολσταντ
14:30 811 Νυρεμβέργη - Ζανκτ Πάουλι
14:30 812 Πάντερμπορν - Χάνσα Ροστόκ
14:30 813 Ντεμπρετσένι - Πακς
14:30 1543 Σατού - Σάρτρ
14:30 1544 Βερσαλλίες 78 - Πουασί
14:30 1603 Άμπχα - Αλ Χιλάλ
14:45 295 Απόλλων Πόντου - ΠΑΟΚ Β'
14:45 821 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
14:45 822 Βέροια - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
14:45 823 Επισκοπή - Χανιά
14:45 824 Ηρόδοτος - Καλλιθέα
14:45 827 Λεβαδειακός - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας
14:45 828 Ξάνθη - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας
14:45 831 Πιερικός - Νίκη Βόλου
14:45 832 Ηρακλής - ΑΕΛ
15:00 814 Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Χάλεσερ
15:00 815 Βίμποργκ - Σοντερίσκε
15:00 816 Οντένσε - Νόρτζελαντ
15:00 817 Έσμπιεργκ - Νίκομπινγκ
15:00 818 Ολυμπιακός - Βόλος ΝΠΣ
15:00 819 ΟΦΗ - Ιωνικός
15:00 833 Μπέτις - Λεβάντε
15:00 834 Λεγκανές - Λας Πάλμας
15:00 835 Σίβασπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ
15:00 836 Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ - Τραμπζονσπόρ
15:00 1376 Μαζέμπε - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
15:00 1476 Φλόρα Ταλίν - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
15:00 1516 Χόμπουργκ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
15:00 1517 HSC Αννόβερο - Γέντελοχ
15:00 1518 Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ
15:00 1519 VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ
15:00 1520 Χιλντεσχάιμ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β
15:00 1733 Ντίλα Γκόρι - Τελάβι
15:00 1734 Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι
15:00 1759 Πανεβέζις - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν
15:00 1760 Σούντουβα - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους
15:00 1761 Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Ριτεριάι
15:00 1762 Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Τζιούγκας
15:00 1763 Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι
15:00 1779 Θύελλα Ραφήνας - ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω
15:00 1783 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  - ΑΟ Υπάτου
15:00 1785 Γκόντομαρ - Σαλγκέιρος
15:00 1811 Ο.Φ. Αγίου Ματθαίου - ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
15:15 837 Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948
15:15 838 Ζυρίχη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις
15:30 839 Αούστρια Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς
15:30 840 Χάρτμπεργκ - Λασκ Λίντσερ
15:30 841 Ουτρέχτη - Χέρακλες
15:30 842 Τβέντε - Φέγενορντ
15:30 843 Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ντιναμό Μόσχας
15:30 1564 Ρετζιάνα - Βιτερμπέσε
15:30 1565 Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι - Βις Πέζαρο
15:30 1566 Γκούμπιο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα
15:30 1567 Πικέρνο - Παλέρμο
15:30 1568 Καραρέζε - Τεράμο
15:30 1569 Φερμάνα - Ιμολέζε
15:30 1570 Φότζια - Βιμπονέσε
15:30 1571 ACR Μεσίνα - Φιντελίς Άντρια
15:30 1572 Μόντενα - Πιστοϊέζε
15:30 1573 Μοντερόσι - Κατανζάρο
15:30 1574 Πεσκάρα - Λουκέζε
15:30 1575 Τούρις - Αβελίνο
15:30 1576 Βίρτους Εντέλα - Τσεζένα
15:30 1589 Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μπαρόκα
15:30 1590 Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Κάιζερ Τσιφς
15:30 1591 Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Στέλενμπος
16:00 844 Λέστερ - Γουότφορντ
16:00 845 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουέστ Χαμ
16:00 846 Μπέρνλι - Τότεναμ
16:00 847 Μπρέντφορντ - Έβερτον
16:00 848 Λοριάν - Ρεν
16:00 849 Μονακό - Στρασβούργο
16:00 850 Μπορντό - Μπρεστ
16:00 851 Ρεμς - Κλερμόν
16:00 852 Χόρσενς - Χόμπρο
16:00 853 Μίλαν - Σασουόλο
16:00 854 Σπέτσια - Μπολόνια
16:00 855 Σίμπενικ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
16:00 856 Λεχ Πόζναν - Βάρτα Πόζναν
16:00 857 Σαντέτσια - Πολκόβιτσε
16:00 858 Ρίο Άβε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
16:00 859 Γκέτεμποργκ - Έστερσουντ
16:00 860 Ντέγκερφορς - Νόρκεπινγκ
16:00 861 Τζουργκάρντεν - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
16:00 862 Γιάμπλονετς - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
16:00 863 Σλάβια Πράγας - Τέπλιτσε
16:00 864 Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Κάρβινα
16:00 1730 Πιούνικ Γιερεβάν - Ουράρτου
16:00 1770 Μπενγκαλούρου - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς
16:30 865 Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
16:45 866 Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
17:00 826 Κηφισιά - Διαγόρας Ρόδου
17:00 867 Ίπσουιτς - Κρου
17:00 868 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Μπίρσχοτ
17:00 869 Μπρόντμπι - Ράντερς
17:00 870 Αμορεμπιέτα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
17:00 871 Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Πονφεραντίνα
17:00 872 Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Μέταλιστ 1925
17:00 873 Σέλτικ - Αμπερντίν
17:00 874 Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
17:00 1468 Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ
17:00 1687 Μουσκρόν - Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν
17:00 1772 Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
17:00 1786 Κάστρο Νταϊρέ - Βαλαντάρες Γκαΐα
17:00 1787 Σάντα Μάρτα Πεναγκουάιο - Τιρσένσε
17:00 1788 Αμαράντε - Παρέντες
17:00 1789 Ολέιρος - Μαρινένσε
17:00 1790 Μπαρεϊρένσε - Μονκαραπατσένσε
17:00 1791 Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο - Φοντίνας
17:00 1792 Μπέρκο - Μιραντέλα
17:00 1793 Πέρο Πινέιρο - Ο Έλβας Καντ
17:00 1794 Κοντεϊξά - Βιτόρια Σερνάσε
17:00 1795 Ραμπό Ντε Πέιξε - Ιντεάλ
17:00 1796 Κορουτσένσε - Σακαβενένσε
17:00 1797 Σέρπα - Γιουβεντούντε Εβόρα
17:00 1798 Φόρχαες - Μαρίτιμο Β
17:00 1799 Πενίτσε - Σερτανένσε
17:00 1800 Σάντα Κρουζ Αλβαρένγκα - Γουβέια
17:00 1801 Λέσα - Φερέιρα Ντε Άβες
17:00 1802 Λιμιάνος - Βιλαβερντένσε
17:00 1803 Λουλετάνο - Πινχαλνοβένσε
17:00 1804 Μακέντο Καβαλέιρος - Σάο Μαρτίνιο
17:00 1805 Μερελινένσε - Καμάτσα
17:00 1806 Οπεράριο Λαγκόα - Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες
17:00 1807 Μαρία Ντα Φόντε - Βιανένσε
17:00 1808 Σιντρένσε - Os Μπελενένσες
17:00 1809 Εσπίνχο - Ουνιάο Ντε Κοίμπρα
17:00 1810 Βίλα Ρεάλ - Βίλα Μέα
17:15 875 Εσπανιόλ - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
17:30 876 Λουκέρνη - Βασιλεία
17:30 877 Λωζάνη - Σερβέτ
17:30 878 Μαρίτιμο - Πάσος Φερέιρα
17:30 879 Λεϊσόες - Τροφένσε
17:30 880 Μποτοσάνι - Βολουντάρι
17:30 1592 Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Αμαζούλου
17:45 881 Χέρενφεν - Αϊντχόφεν
18:00 882 Ριντ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης
18:00 883 Μονπελιέ - Λυών
18:00 884 Μποέμιαν - Σεντ Πάτρικς
18:00 885 Κρίστιανσουντ - Βίκινγκ
18:00 886 Μιοντάλεν - Σάρπσμποργκ 08
18:00 887 Ρόζενμποργκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ