Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
12:30 425 Αλτάι - Αλάνιασπορ 0 - 10 - 22
12:30 426 Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Έγιουπσπορ 0 - 00 - 0X
12:30 427 Τίζλασπορτ - Αλτινορντού 1 - 12 - 11
13:00 428 Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Βαλένθια 0 - 10 - 12
13:00 429 Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μπενφίκα Β' 0 - 20 - 32
13:00 1407 Ραμπό Ντε Πέιξε - Σιντρένσε 0 - 00 - 12
13:00 1503 Κορουτσένσε - Οπεράριο Λαγκόα 0 - 11 - 32
13:15 430 Ουτρέχτη - Άγιαξ 0 - 30 - 32
13:30 431 Σασουόλο - Βερόνα 0 - 22 - 42
14:00 432 Χαλ - Στόουκ 0 - 10 - 22
14:00 433 Ρεν - Μπορντό 2 - 06 - 01
14:00 434 Βερλ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς 0 - 02 - 01
14:30 435 Αντβέρπ - Σαρλερουά 2 - 03 - 01
14:30 436 Σάλκε - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ 0 - 01 - 1X
14:30 437 Σαντχάουζεν - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ 0 - 20 - 32
14:30 438 Χάιντενχαϊμ - Ίνγκολσταντ 1 - 02 - 11
14:45 439 Αιγάλεω - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης 1 - 01 - 01
14:45 440 Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 1 - 11 - 1X
14:45 441 Απόλλων Πόντου - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
14:45 442 Βέροια - Πιερικός 3 - 04 - 11
14:45 443 Επισκοπή - Κηφισιά 0 - 01 - 01
14:45 444 Ζάκυνθος - Διαγόρας Ρόδου 0 - 10 - 22
14:45 445 Καλλιθέα - Εργοτέλης 3 - 23 - 21
14:45 446 Λεβαδειακός - Καλαμάτα 0 - 00 - 0X
14:45 447 ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 3 - 03 - 11
14:45 448 Πανσερραϊκός - Θεσπρωτός 2 - 02 - 2X
15:00 450 Γκάμπια - Μάλι 0 - 01 - 1X
15:00 451 Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μπραουνσβάιγκ
15:00 452 Έλτσε - Βιγιαρεάλ 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 453 Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Κασίμπασα 0 - 10 - 22
15:00 454 Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ 0 - 10 - 22
15:00 1532 Αλ Ιττιχάντ Κάλμπα - Μπάνι Γιας 0 - 00 - 22
15:30 455 Χρόνινγκεν - Αϊντχόφεν 0 - 10 - 12
15:30 456 Καμπούρ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ 1 - 01 - 1X
16:00 457 Γουέστ Χαμ - Λιντς 1 - 22 - 32
16:00 458 Λίβερπουλ - Μπρέντφορντ 1 - 03 - 01
16:00 459 Λοριάν - Ανζέ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 460 Μονακό - Κλερμόν 1 - 04 - 01
16:00 461 Ρεμς - Μετς 0 - 00 - 12
16:00 462 Στρασβούργο - Μονπελιέ 0 - 13 - 11
16:00 463 Βενέτσια - Έμπολι 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00 464 Ανόρθωση - ΑΕ Λεμεσού 1 - 02 - 11
16:00 465 Τροφένσε - Πόρτο Β
16:00 1363 Άσο Σχλεφ - Μπελουϊζντάντ 0 - 01 - 22
16:00 1364 Καμπίλιε - Μάγκρα 1 - 03 - 01
16:00 1365 Μπίσκρα - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν 1 - 02 - 01
16:00 1394 Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς - Μουμπάι Σίτι
16:30 466 Άουγκσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 418 Μπέτις - Σεβίλλη 1 - 12 - 11
17:00 467 Έουπεν - Σερκλ Μπριζ 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 468 ΑΕΛ - Νίκη Βόλου 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 1366 Σαούρα - Παραντού 1 - 14 - 11
17:00 1367 USM Αλγέρι - MC Αλγέρι 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 1504 Μαρινένσε - Ουνιάο Ιντανχένσε 2 - 22 - 2X
17:00 1505 Κάστρο Νταϊρέ - Λέσα 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 1506 Σάντα Μάρτα Πεναγκουάιο - Αμαράντε 1 - 23 - 3X
17:00 1507 Σάο Μαρτίνιο - Παρέντες 0 - 22 - 32
17:00 1508 Ολέιρος - Πενίτσε 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1509 Βίλα Μέα - Μπέρκο 0 - 12 - 11
17:00 1510 Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο - Πραϊένσε 0 - 21 - 32
17:00 1511 Πινχαλνοβένσε - Ουνιάο Ντε Μοντεμόρ
17:00 1513 Τιρσένσε - Μιραντέλα 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1514 Φερέιρα Ντε Άβες - Σάντα Κρουζ Αλβαρένγκα 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 1515 Γκόντομαρ - Εσπίνχο 1 - 21 - 62
17:00 1516 Γιουβεντούντε Εβόρα - Ιμόρταλ 2 - 04 - 01
17:00 1517 Λιμιάνος - Φόρχαες 1 - 05 - 21
17:00 1518 Λουλετάνο - Μπαρεϊρένσε 1 - 04 - 01
17:00 1519 Μακέντο Καβαλέιρος - Βίλα Ρεάλ 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 1520 Os Μπελενένσες - Πέρο Πινέιρο 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1521 Σαλγκέιρος - Γουβέια 2 - 04 - 01
17:00 1522 Σερτανένσε - Κοντεϊξά 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1523 Ιντεάλ - Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες 0 - 21 - 32
17:00 1524 Βιλαβερντένσε - Βιανένσε 0 - 11 - 1X
17:15 469 ΑΕΚ - Παναιτωλικός 1 - 01 - 22
17:15 470 Μόντζα - Περούτζια 1 - 02 - 2X
17:15 471 Πορντενόνε - Λέτσε 0 - 10 - 12
17:15 472 Σπαλ - Μπενεβέντο 0 - 11 - 1X
17:30 473 Σάντα Κλάρα - Τοντέλα 2 - 02 - 2X
17:45 474 Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Άλκμααρ 0 - 11 - 22
18:00 475 Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Σιέρα Λεόνε 1 - 02 - 2X
18:00 476 Τυνησία - Μαυριτανία 2 - 04 - 01
18:00 477 Χαταϊσπόρ - Γαλατασαράι 1 - 24 - 21
18:00 478 Μπούρσασπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ 0 - 00 - 0X
18:00 1525 Φοντίνας - Βιτόρια Σερνάσε 0 - 12 - 2X
18:00 1533 Σάρτζα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι 0 - 00 - 0*X
18:05 479 Τρουά - Λυών 0 - 10 - 12
18:30 480 Τότεναμ - Άρσεναλ
18:30 481 Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ 1 - 12 - 2X
19:00 482 Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Ασντόντ 1 - 12 - 11
19:00 483 Ρόμα - Κάλιαρι 1 - 01 - 01
19:00 484 Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια 1 - 02 - 01
19:00 1372 Καρταχίνες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον 1 - 12 - 11
19:30 485 Άντερλεχτ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης 1 - 01 - 1X
19:30 486 Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός 0 - 00 - 0X
19:30 487 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος 1 - 11 - 1X
19:30 488 Βιτσέντζα - Αλεσάντρια
20:00 489 Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ 0 - 12 - 2X
20:00 490 Τολούκα - Σάντος Λαγκούνα 1 - 13 - 11
20:00 491 Βιζέλα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας 0 - 20 - 22
20:30 492 Φαμαλικάο - Πάσος Φερέιρα 0 - 00 - 0X
20:30 1441 Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο 1 - 02 - 01
21:00 493 Αλγερία - Ισημερινή Γουινέα 0 - 00 - 12
21:30 494 Τσάβες - Βαρζίμ
21:45 495 Μαρσέιγ - Λιλ 0 - 11 - 1X
21:45 496 Αταλάντα - Ίντερ 0 - 00 - 0X
22:00 497 Γκενκ - Μπίρσχοτ 2 - 04 - 11
22:30 498 Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Πόρτο 1 - 11 - 42
23:00 1377 Αλιάνζα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν 0 - 00 - 22
23:00 1378 Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο 1 - 01 - 01
23:00 1379 Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Φας 0 - 11 - 1X
23:05 1536 Περού - Παναμάς 1 - 01 - 1X
23:15 1380 Πλατένσε Μουνισιπάλ - Σάντα Τέκλα 0 - 00 - 12
00:00 1373 Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος 0 - 11 - 22
00:00 1406 Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Πούμας Ταμπάσκο 1 - 13 - 11
00:30 1537 Κολομβία - Ονδούρα 1 - 02 - 11
01:00 499 Πατσούκα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας 2 - 02 - 11

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Δευτέρα, 19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Ζενίτ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας

Δευτέρα, 19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Μίλαν - Σπέτσια

Δευτέρα, 20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD NBA 360 2021 - 22

Περισσότερα