|
|
11:30 |
1125
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Τιουμέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
470
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
471
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
472
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
473
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάουθεντ U23 - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν U23 | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε - Άλεροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1126
|
Σλίμαν - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Σουόνσι U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
KMC - Κιγκάλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1115
|
Ζακατάλα - Σαμπάχ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1116
|
Σάμπαϊλ Β - Τουράν Τοβούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1117
|
Ζίρα Β' - Άγκσου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - ΠΚΝΠ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Τερενγκανού | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Μορόκα Σουάλοους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Ντιμιτρόβγκραντ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Ουφά 2 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Άφρικαν Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόντινα - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντε Αμπασίν Σέιπ - Ντε Σπιν Γκαρ Μπεϊζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Σοχάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Μπάχλα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινάι - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπ Χίμκι - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Ζενίτ 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:20 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1109
|
Ζλίνσκο - Μπάνικ Οστράβα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:40 |
-
|
Πεϊκάν - Σαχρ Κόντρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Μέταλιστ 1925 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανεβέζις - Ριτεριάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Χίμκι 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίσλοχ - Σλουτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι Β' - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιναίντε Μοντέλου - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουμπραβίτα - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αριεσούλ 1907 Τούρντα - Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ Β' - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οζάνα Τάργκου Νέαμτ - CSM Φοξάνι 2007 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Σαν Μαρτίν - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
CSM Μπακάου - Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
474
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1110
|
Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι - Βρχοβίνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Φουτζαιράχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λούκι Ενέργκια - Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Μεντιμούριε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Σολίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Έλβα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Χόνκα Ακατέμια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σάλπα - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
475
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1111
|
Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Ουνέξ Ουνίκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1118
|
Χάκα - Κότκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντομπα - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρζιου - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Ελ Χάρας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Άμπχα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κότε Ντ' Ορ - Φομπόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χάρτουμ - Άρτα Σόλαρ7 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τάρνμπι - Χέρλεβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τάαστρουπ - Φρέμαντ Βάλμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
476
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
477
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
478
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1122
|
Πίπινσριντ - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1148
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1149
|
Ζιχλάβα - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1172
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Χαζμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Μπαερούθ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1123
|
Χάιντερ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1124
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Ντράσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Ουμ Σαλάλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μαρόκο U20 - Νιγηρία U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νότια Αφρική U20 - Μπουρκίνα Φάσο U20 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλγερία U20 (Γ) - Ισημερινή Γουϊνέα U20 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μαρόκο U20 (Γ) - Μάλι U20 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σίρενς - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σβαχάουζεν - Μπρέμερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Τάραπ Πααράπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Χέντενστεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
479
|
Άουε - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
480
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1119
|
Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ - Σαντ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1120
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - ΦΚ Μινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Όντερ - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπισχοφσχόφεν - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βερλ - Μπονέρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάλτερν - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Ιλενμπούργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΑΒ Τάρνμπι - Φρεντέρικσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Σκιόλντ Σέμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλντγκίρμες - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε - Ντάσεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ - Ντιέφλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
481
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
482
|
Χόμπρο - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1012
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Αλερχάιλιγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1020
|
Βελς - Στουρμ Γκρατς II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1085
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Βίνερ Βικτόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1086
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1087
|
Βάιτς - HOGO Βελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1088
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ II - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1094
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1150
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1095
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 8 - 5 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1104
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
1105
|
Χορν - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1106
|
Ριντ - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
1107
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
1108
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κότμπους - Ουέρμπαχ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Τελφς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζιρλ - Ρισχενάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άρντα - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χέρενφεν (Γ) - Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσβόλε (Γ) - Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τβέντε (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Σέντι - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπόργκφελντ - Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπρέινινγκ - Έιλεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάρμπεκ - Ούλενχορστ - Σουντερέλμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χάσια Μπίνγκεν - Έισμπάχταλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μεχτερσχάϊμ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κορβέν - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
483
|
Μπεσίκτας - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1121
|
Λάντσμπεργκ - Βάσερμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Ραέντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Φιολνίρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ατλαμπάρα | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκοτζ - Μπάντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919 - Ντιέτκιρχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ - Οσντόρφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
484
|
Αζαξιό - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
485
|
Κλερμόν - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
486
|
Λε Μαν - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
487
|
Νιόρ - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
488
|
Ροντέ - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
489
|
Σαμπλί - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
490
|
Σοσό - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
491
|
Χάβρη - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
492
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Μπαστιά Μπόργκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
493
|
Κεβιγί - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
494
|
Λε Πουί - Αβράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
495
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
496
|
Μπεζιέρ - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
497
|
Μπουλόν - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
498
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
499
|
Σολέ - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
500
|
Τουλόν - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
501
|
Γρανάδα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
502
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
503
|
Μπρέντα - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
504
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
505
|
Ντεν Μπος - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
506
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
507
|
Τοπ Ος - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
508
|
Ρόντα - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
509
|
Τελστάρ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
510
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
511
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
512
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
513
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
514
|
Μόρτον - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λέουβεν (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ελ Πορβενίρ - Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπρίτον Φέρι - Άμανφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ταφς Γουέλ - Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κβμάμαν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κμπραν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς - Λάιονς Γιβραλτάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
515
|
Γκενκ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
516
|
Κολωνία - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1204
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Σάντα Λουτσία | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πένιμποντ - Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1127
|
Μποέμιαν - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1128
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1129
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1130
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Νιουτάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκράου - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
517
|
Άστον Βίλα - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
518
|
Πίζα - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1131
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γκρότα - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Κέφλαβικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
519
|
Λεβάντε - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
520
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
521
|
Ρίο Άβε - Άβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο - Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Μπέλα Βίστα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Τίγκρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1113
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Πότρος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1313
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1112
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Σελάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
522
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
523
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
524
|
Βέρακρουζ - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Αούκας - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1114
|
Κουιαμπά - Μποταφόγκο SP |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο - Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καφέσα - Κουαούτλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1132
|
Μελγκάρ - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:08 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Λόρος Ουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
525
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
526
|
Μονάρκας - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
527
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |