|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ) - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:10 |
1252
|
Σεούλ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Άρμντ Πολίς Φόρς - Σαρασβότι Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1251
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Μίτρα Κούκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Μένταν | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Τσιασάλ Γιουθ - Φρέντς Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Θρι Σταρς - Τζαβαλακχίλ Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
562
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1253
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1254
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1313
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1322
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1630
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1631
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1632
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Μάλαγα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Χαβαντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Σουβορόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
956
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1255
|
Αλκορκόν - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1256
|
Εϊμπάρ - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1257
|
Βεντσάισελ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1633
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1634
|
Αλκογιάνο - Εχέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1635
|
Έμπρο - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1636
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1637
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1638
|
Χουμίγια - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1639
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1640
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1641
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1642
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1643
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1644
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1645
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1646
|
Μελίγια - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1647
|
Βαλένθια Β - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
1258
|
Πεναφιέλ - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1259
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς - Αϊζάβλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντουκαγκτζίνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΚΦ Κίκα - Ιστόγκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1260
|
Σασσουόλο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Τσακβάρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Τισζακέσκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόνορι - Βάσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Πλατανιάς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Καλιάκρα | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Βολόβ Σούμεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Μέταλακ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1261
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1262
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1263
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1264
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1664
|
Σαμπάχ - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χανιά - Αιγινιακός | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κάμζα - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1265
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1266
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1267
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:40 |
-
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:40 |
1677
|
Σεπαχάν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1673
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Τραγανού - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Λέρνας - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Πόλις FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασπίς Ξάνθης - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Πανηλειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρινθος 2006 - Απόλλων Ερέτριας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Χαραυγιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Θύελλα Καμαρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - ΑΟ Υπάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων - Νίκη Αγκαθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Μελιτέας Μελίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρόνος Αργυράδων - Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Γρεβενά Αεράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Στυλίδας - ΑΣ Μετέωρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμπελακιακός - Παλαιοχώρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κερατσίνι - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Νεάπολης - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλληνιακός - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Φλωριάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1268
|
Άαλμποργκ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1269
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1270
|
Βερέγια - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1271
|
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Πόντου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1272
|
Άαλεν - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1304
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1665
|
Ζίρα - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1678
|
Γκαμπές - ΕΣ Σαχέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1679
|
Τατουίνε - Γκαμπεσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρετέιγ - Λιμονέ Σεντ Ντιντιέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1273
|
Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1274
|
Καραρέζε - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1275
|
Κάβεσε - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1276
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1277
|
Νταντί - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1278
|
Έμεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1280
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1281
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1282
|
Νοβάρα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1283
|
Όλμπια - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1284
|
Πιατσέντζα - Αρζακένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1285
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1286
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1287
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1288
|
Αρέτσο - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1289
|
Φένλο - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1666
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1290
|
Ανόρθωση - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1291
|
Λιβόρνο - Φότζια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1292
|
Έμπολι - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1293
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1294
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1295
|
Πάρμα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1296
|
Στρασβούργο - Καέν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1297
|
Ουντινέζε - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1298
|
Κρεμονέζε - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1676
|
Σέτε - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1680
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Μουμπάι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1681
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπράιτον (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
949
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1299
|
Μάιντζ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1684
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Μανάμα Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
587
|
Σιλιβέργκε Μαζάνο - Ρέτζιο Οντάτσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1302
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1303
|
Κάντιθ - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1306
|
Αρούκα - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1307
|
Βασιλεία - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1308
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1309
|
Λουγκάνο - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1310
|
Ολεξάντρια - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1312
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1315
|
Λόμελ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1316
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1317
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1318
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1319
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1321
|
Μπράγκα Β - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1323
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1324
|
Ουέσκα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1325
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1326
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1327
|
Ματέρα - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1328
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1329
|
Προ Πατρία - Γκοζάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1330
|
Βιμπονέσε - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1648
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1649
|
Τερουέλ - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1667
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1331
|
Μπρέντα - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1305
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1332
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1333
|
Ακισασπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1334
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1335
|
Λιλ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1336
|
Νιούκαστλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1337
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1338
|
Ζενίτ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1650
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1651
|
Ιθάρα - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1652
|
Μιράντες - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1653
|
Μπανταλόνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1654
|
Γέιδα - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1655
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1656
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1657
|
Σανταντέρ - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1658
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1659
|
Λάνγκρεο - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1682
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1683
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1660
|
Καστεγιόν - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1339
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
952
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1340
|
Αάλεσουντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1341
|
Ατρόμητος - Άρης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1342
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1343
|
Έλτσε - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1344
|
Τζένοα - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1345
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1346
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1347
|
Βέιλε - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1661
|
Καρταχένα - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1662
|
Χέρκουλες - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1685
|
Αλ Ριφά - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1686
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1688
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1348
|
Αλμπισόλα - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1349
|
ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1350
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1351
|
Ποντεντέρα - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1352
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1353
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1663
|
Κορνεγιά - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1687
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1355
|
Λούγκο - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1356
|
Γάνδη - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
954
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1357
|
Μίλαν - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1358
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1379
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1380
|
Μπέτις - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1471
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1546
|
Μπενεβέντο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1547
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Άβες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1689
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1691
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:20 |
1548
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:20 |
1549
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1690
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Αουρόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1550
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:45 |
1033
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |